Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Nidderkäerjeng

Fondé le 01/01/1969
www.dtnidderkaerjeng.lu | Nidderkäerjeng (NK)
EHLERINGER Jeannot
10 boulevard J.F. Kennedy | L-4930 Bascharage
G. (+352) 691 19 55 07 | E. courrier@dtnidderkaerjeng.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président FICKINGER Alain president@dtnidderkaerjeng.lu
Vice-Président FICKINGER Kevin
Secrétaire LINK Luca courrier@dtnidderkaerjeng.lu
Secrétaire adjoint HEUERTZ Gaby grein@pt.lu
Trésorier MERTENS Marc tresorier@dtnidderkaerjeng.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats FICKINGER Alain president@dtnidderkaerjeng.lu
Responsable Jeunes LINK Luca courrier@dtnidderkaerjeng.lu
Responsable Dames WIESEN Gérard
Membre REDING Christian
Membre SCHWARZ Gilles

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif 10 83A avenue de Luxembourg
L-4950 Bascharage
+352 50 05 52 604

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
LECLERC Serge D3 0 1.5
WATHELET Sébastien D3 0 1.5
GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène D1 -6 1.54
DERVISEVIC Maruf D3 0 1.5
HEUERTZ Gaby NL 0 0
LANNERS Raoul A3 -5.5 74.31
SCHEITLER Jimmy C1 -1.5 14.95
TRIMI Silvère D1 5.5 3.66
PORTZ Thierry C2 2 9.86
LUPULESKU Anelia A3 6 170.42
CALZI Pierrot NL 0 0
LORUSSO Matteo D3 1.5 1.21
GÖCKEL Caroline D3 6.5 1.25
DURVIAUX-DABROWSKA Laszlo D3 0 1.5
SCHLOESSER Tun D3 0 1.5
MEYER Joe NL 0 0
MEYER Alexandra NL 0 0
ETTINGER Zoe D3 0 1.5
LAMARRE Jean-Louis A3 0.5 178.4
ROSSIGNON Elena C1 -0.5 9.45
DE GROX Philippe A3 -4.5 71.15
TIZZONI Rudolfo D3 0 1.5
LOUIS Mark D3 2 1.52
DAWIR Marc D2 2.5 1.76
GANTREL Sina D3 0 1.5
SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano D1 -3 2.23
MONDAINI Luana NL 0 0
CHIES Lena D3 0 1.5
SRINIVASAN Aadrika D3 0 1.5
SRINIVASAN Akshita D3 0 1.5
GOETZINGER Luca D2 4 2.11
FAUCHER Yael D3 0 1.5
BIANCO Giovanni D3 2 1.34
LOTOLL Aida D3 0 1.5
BARRETO DELGADO José D3 0 1.5
LECLERC Emma D3 3 1.37
CATENA Carlo C3 -7 3.77
DRAGONU Ely-Roberta B1 5.5 48.7
GREIN Jean-Luc C3 -7.5 4.75
GREIN Lena A3 -2.5 78.48
KIRSCH Pascal D3 0 1.5
MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk D3 0.5 1.41
ORIGER Nicolas D3 6 1.42
BARRETO DELGADO Pedro D1 2.5 2.26
DI COLA Tancelin D3 2.5 1.7
DAS NEVES FERREIRA David D3 0 1.5
TAMASAUSKAS Saulius NL 0 0
DOS SANTOS Jay C2 -1 8.68
RISCHARD Tammy D3 0.5 1.5
RISCHARD Lynn D2 0.5 1.47
BACKES Chantal D1 1 2.03
RISCHARD Jason D1 -1.5 1.9
BIDANI Eddy B3 0.5 21.52
SAPHY Aurélien A3 2 75
GEORGES Steven A3 11.5 164.24
BEFFORT Ben C3 -1.5 4.1
LOKAJ Smajl D3 0 1.5
LUCAS Christian NL 0 0
ADROVIC Amina C3 7.5 9.27
DI BARI Luana NL 0 0
FERNANDES Daniel C1 0 16
FABER Christiane NL 0 0
SADIKOVIC Melisa B2 4.5 26.8
SADIKOVIC Enisa B1 2 51.07
SADIKOVIC Sead D1 -0.5 2.97
MARTINKE Lina B1 1.5 70.08
ZOLLER Patrick D1 0 2.21
REDING Christian NL 0 0
WAMPACH Joe D1 -2 3.5
BEMTGEN Joëlle NL 0 0
EVERS Kim D1 1.5 3.5
MERTENS Marc D1 -1 2.24
DIETRICH Gregory C2 6.5 9.35
RUWET Jean-Marie C1 -4 11.91
KOMLANVI Kouami-Cyrille B2 -2.5 35
MERTENS Felix C1 3.5 14.81
PANICALI Yannick B1 3.5 52
WELSCHER Romain C1 -5.5 16
MERTENS Michel C2 3 10.54
RAMSAY Rebecca NL 0 0
FERREIRA-ALVES Michel B3 -3 17.62
KLEIN Kim D1 -3 3.5
RAMSAY Christopher B3 -4.5 15.91
MULLER Damien C2 -6 11
LINK Luca B3 3 20.7
REGENWETTER Peggy A3 -4.5 100
BAULER Claude B1 -6 35.77
KERN Reinhard NL 0 0
MATZET Viviane C1 1 14.55
TAMASAUSKAITE Egle A3 7 133.58
SCHWARZ Gilles B3 -4.5 17.38
TONON Denia C3 0 7
TONON Manuela NL 0 0
FICKINGER Kevin A3 4.5 106.88
FICKINGER Cindy C2 -4 5.67
TONON Raphaël NL 0 0
BLESER Patrick B3 -1 20.76
DELMARKO Manuel B1 -3.5 24.51
WAGNER Micheline NL 0 0
FICKINGER Alain D1 2 2.09
FICKINGER David A3 0 80.66
HUBERTY Sonja NL 0 0
DIVIS Vaclav C1 3 14.19
WIESEN Gérard C1 -4 16
RISCHARD Claude NL 0 0
EHLERINGER Jeannot C2 6 10.73

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-C. (R2a)
TC 2.11.a Nidderkäerjeng 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.11 Nidderkäerjeng 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.22 Nidderkäerjeng 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.11 Nidderkäerjeng 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.12 Nidderkäerjeng 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

TEENS-C. (R2a) - TC 2.11.a

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH DAM - DIV NAT

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 1 6 5 1 0 0 17
Houwald 1 6 2 3 1 0 13
Rued 1 6 2 2 2 0 12
Hueschtert-F. 1 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Ettelbréck 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lëntgen 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Houwald 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Briddel 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 3 0 2 1 10
Leideleng 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Bartreng 7 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bartreng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Berbuerg 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Diddeleng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Briddel 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Houwald 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Leideleng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bartreng 7 2 0 0 2 1 1

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 7 9 9 0 0 0 27
Hueschtert-F. 9 9 7 0 2 0 23
Schandel 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Ell 6 9 6 0 3 0 21
Osper 4 9 4 2 3 0 19
Recken 8 9 2 2 5 0 15
Zolwer 4 9 3 0 6 0 15
Biekerech 4 9 0 4 5 0 13
Uewerkäerjeng 3 9 1 3 5 3 11
Féngeg 7 9 0 1 8 5 5

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 7 8 7 0 1 1 21
Ell 7 8 6 0 2 0 20
Bartreng 8 8 6 0 2 1 19
Nidderkäerjeng 9 8 5 0 3 0 18
Osper 5 8 5 0 3 0 18
Biekerech 6 8 2 1 5 0 13
Hueschtert-F. 11 8 3 0 5 2 12
Nidderpallen 3 8 1 1 6 1 10
Aischen 4 8 0 0 8 4 4

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Diddeleng 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Houwald 8 6 4 0 2 1 13
Zolwer 5 6 3 0 3 0 12
Käerch 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Nouspelt 8 6 2 0 4 2 8
Kordall 5 6 2 0 4 3 7
Féngeg 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 5 6 5 1 0 0 17
Bartreng 7 6 4 2 0 0 16
Nidderkäerjeng 7 6 4 1 1 0 15
Nouspelt 7 6 3 1 2 0 13
Recken 8 6 3 1 2 0 13
Zolwer 4 6 2 1 3 0 11
Mamer 4 6 2 1 3 1 10
Zéisseng 6 6 1 0 5 0 8
Diddeleng 8 6 0 3 3 1 8
Uewerkäerjeng 3 6 0 1 5 4 3

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 6 6 0 0 0 18
Ierpeldeng 4 6 5 0 1 0 16
Helleng 4 6 4 0 2 0 14
Bartreng 8 6 3 1 2 0 13
Ouljen 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Mamer 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Rued 10 6 1 2 3 0 10
Réimech 5 6 2 0 4 1 9
Nidderkäerjeng 8 6 1 1 4 0 9
Esch Abol 5 6 1 0 5 4 4

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 5 5 4 0 1 0 13
Biissen 8 5 4 0 1 1 12
Nidderkäerjeng 9 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nouspelt 8 5 3 0 2 1 10
Ell 8 5 2 0 3 2 7
Biekerech 6 5 1 0 4 1 6
Nidderpallen 3 4 1 0 3 1 5
Féngeg 7 4 1 0 3 2 4
Aischen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bech-Maacher 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Lënster 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Nouspelt 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lénger 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ierpeldeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bartreng 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 06

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Aischen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Sandweiler 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 6 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 09

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Kordall 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Féngeg 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 5 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Esch Abol 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Uewerkäerjeng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Helleng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Uewerkäerjeng 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 13

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Esch Abol 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Féngeg 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 15 13 1 1 0 42
Briddel 1 15 11 4 0 0 41
Lëntgen 1 15 11 1 3 0 38
Recken 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Hueschtert-F. 2 15 7 1 7 0 30
Nidderkäerjeng 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Houwald 2 15 6 3 6 0 30
Esch Abol 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Wëntger 1 15 1 1 13 0 18
Houwald 3 15 0 1 14 0 16

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 15 14 1 0 0 44
Cado 1 15 10 2 3 0 37
Nidderkäerjeng 2 15 7 5 3 0 34
Ierpeldeng 1 15 6 6 3 0 33
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 15 7 3 5 0 32
Meechtem 1 15 5 5 5 0 30
Lénger 2 15 4 5 6 0 28
Rued 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Beetebuerg-P. 1 15 2 0 13 0 19
Lënster 2 15 1 0 14 0 17

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Schëffleng 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Nidderkäerjeng 3 15 10 3 2 0 38
Esch Abol 2 15 10 2 3 0 37
Mamer 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Lénger 4 15 5 3 7 0 28
Bartreng 2 15 5 2 8 0 27
Habscht 1 15 3 1 11 0 22
Zolwer 1 15 3 0 12 0 21
Uewerkäerjeng 1 15 0 0 15 0 15

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 4 15 14 0 1 0 43
Féngeg 2 15 12 1 2 0 40
Nouspelt 3 15 9 4 2 0 37
Cado 3 15 9 1 5 0 34
Briddel 3 15 8 0 7 0 31
Stroossen 1 15 6 2 7 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Mamer 2 15 3 1 11 0 22
Bartreng 4 15 2 2 11 0 21
Aischen 2 15 0 3 12 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 1 15 13 2 0 0 43
Bartreng 3 15 12 2 1 0 41
Féngeg 3 15 8 1 6 0 32
Union 4 15 8 1 6 0 32
Diddeleng 5 15 7 1 7 0 30
Esch Abol 3 15 6 2 7 0 29
Nidderkäerjeng 5 15 6 1 8 0 28
Zolwer 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Beetebuerg-P. 3 15 2 1 12 0 20
Kordall 3 15 2 0 13 0 19

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 2 15 15 0 0 0 45
Lénger 5 15 12 0 3 0 39
Weimeschhaff 1 15 8 1 6 0 32
Nidderkäerjeng 6 15 7 2 6 0 31
Féngeg 4 15 7 2 6 0 31
Leideleng 2 15 6 2 7 0 29
Uewerkäerjeng 2 15 5 3 7 0 28
Bartreng 5 15 6 0 9 0 27
Diddeleng 6 15 0 4 11 0 19
Zolwer 3 15 1 2 12 0 19