Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Nidderkäerjeng

Fondé le 01/01/1969
www.dtnidderkaerjeng.lu | Nidderkäerjeng (NK)
EHLERINGER Jeannot
10 boulevard J.F. Kennedy | L-4930 Bascharage
G. (+352) 691 19 55 07 | E. [email protected]

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif Op Acker 10 83A avenue de Luxembourg
L-4950 Bascharage
+352 50 05 52 604

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
GOEDERT Lucien D3 0 100
MASCIOVECCHIO Elisa D3 0 100
MASCIOVECCHIO Alain D2 0 110
GOECKELS Nicolas D2 0 110
LI Lucas Wanhao D3 1 97.71
LI Léo Wan-ou D3 1.5 100
LI Louise Wanjia D3 0 100
ANDRADE CABRERA Christian C1 2 207.93
DADECHIN Evgheni A2 0 628.45
GOETZINGER Steve B1 4.5 341.54
RAISON Jérôme A2 0 469.2
BRUCK Joël C1 -4.5 190
ZEQIRI Linda B1 0 290
TEODORO TEREZIU Mathis D3 1 100
COSTA MAIA Luka D3 0 100
THIES Laurent D3 0 100
CAZAMIR Iustin D2 0 100.31
KILIC Zeyner D3 0 100
CEKIC Irfan A1 0 710.92
LAMARRE Jean-Louis A3 2 462.6
DUBOS Vincent B1 8 316.17
RODRIGUES Gabriel D3 6.5 94.83
PRECHT PETER Bailey D2 8.5 113.86
REUTER Nicolas D2 7.5 112.24
CIRILLI Simone D2 1 120.11
STEINES Lou D3 0 100
LUPULESKU Lorencio A2 0 598.38
NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel C3 0 145.91
CHAN Ethan Yan-Jie D3 0 100
LECLERC Serge D1 0 125.12
GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène D1 1 120
JORGIC Anelia A3 3 350
TRIMI Silvère C3 0 140
SCHEITLER Jimmy C2 10 171.08
LANNERS Raoul A3 2 365.76
HEUERTZ Gaby NL 0 0
CALZI Pierrot NL 0 0
LORUSSO Matteo D3 1.5 100
GÖCKEL Caroline D1 4.5 113
SCHLOESSER Tun D3 0 100
DURVIAUX-DABROWSKA Laszlo D3 0 100
MEYER Joe NL 0 0
MEYER Alexandra NL 0 0
ETTINGER Zoe D3 0 100
DE GROX Philippe NL 0 0
ROSSIGNON Elena C1 1.5 174.66
TIZZONI Rudolfo NL 0 0
LOUIS Mark D3 2 100
GANTREL Sina D3 0 100
SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano D1 0.5 108.78
MONDAINI Luana NL 0 0
CHIES Lena D3 0 100
SRINIVASAN Akshita D3 0 100
SRINIVASAN Aadrika D3 0 100
FAUCHER Yael D3 0 100
BIANCO Giovanni D3 8.5 95.58
LOTOLL Aida D3 0 100
BARRETO DELGADO José NL 0 0
LECLERC Emma D3 10.5 100
CATENA Carlo D1 8.5 128.42
DRAGONU Ely-Roberta B1 6.5 285.27
GREIN Jean-Luc C3 -5.5 140
GREIN Lena B1 2.5 317.46
MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk D3 7 100
ORIGER Nicolas D3 6 100
BARRETO DELGADO Pedro C3 1 134.85
TAMASAUSKAS Saulius NL 0 0
DOS SANTOS Jay C2 1.5 160
RISCHARD Tammy D3 0.5 100
RISCHARD Lynn D2 0.5 110
BACKES Chantal D1 3 120
RISCHARD Jason D1 0.5 120
BIDANI Eddy B3 1.5 210
SAPHY Aurélien NL 0 0
GEORGES Steven A3 2.5 392.21
BEFFORT Ben C1 4.5 191.72
LOKAJ Smajl D3 0 100
LUCAS Christian NL 0 0
DI BARI Luana NL 0 0
SADIKOVIC Melisa A3 0 350
SADIKOVIC Enisa A3 2.5 413.57
SADIKOVIC Sead D1 1.5 120
MARTINKE Lina NL 0 0
ZOLLER Patrick C3 2 139.86
BEMTGEN Joëlle NL 0 0
MERTENS Marc D1 0.5 120
RUWET Jean-Marie C2 3 174.4
MERTENS Felix C1 4.5 190
WELSCHER Romain NL 0 0
MERTENS Michel C2 5 160
RAMSAY Rebecca NL 0 0
FERREIRA-ALVES Michel B3 1.5 233.77
KLEIN Kim D1 0 120
MULLER Damien NL 0 0
LINK Luca B2 6.5 259.35
BAULER Claude B2 9.5 283.09
REGENWETTER Peggy NL 0 0
MATZET Viviane C1 6 175.99
KERN Reinhard NL 0 0
TAMASAUSKAITE Egle A3 2 420.83
SCHWARZ Gilles C1 9.5 202.58
TONON Denia NL 0 0
TONON Manuela NL 0 0
FICKINGER Kevin A3 -0.5 394.06
FICKINGER Cindy C2 -5.5 160
TONON Raphaël NL 0 0
BLESER Patrick NL 0 0
DELMARKO Manuel B2 7 246.05
WAGNER Micheline NL 0 0
FICKINGER Alain D1 4 120
HUBERTY Sonja NL 0 0
DIVIS Vaclav C1 2 154.82
WIESEN Gérard NL 0 0
RISCHARD Claude NL 0 0
EHLERINGER Jeannot C2 6 154.88

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :