Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - ZEIMES Ronny

Général

Classement A3 +4
Points VB-RGL 419.73
Place VB-RGL 79

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CH SEN (R1) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH SEN (N1•TF) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 5 7 - 3 70 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 5 7 - 3 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 HEIN Philippe
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Cado 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Cado 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MEDRIK Milos
10/10/2020 NL2 spillfräi (1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - A3 0 0 - 0 -
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 2 - 3 A3 BODEN Laurent
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 2 - Esch Abol 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 HEISER Guillaume
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 2 - Esch Abol 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 GONCALVES Michel
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 3 - 2 A3 STEPHANY Loris
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 2 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 DECKER Joël
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HAAN Simone

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 364.09 1.05 2-3 419.73
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) HEIN Philippe Briddel 252.25 1.05 3-1 x 432.31
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MEDRIK Milos Cado 363.68 1.03 3-2 432.31
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 534.42 1.06 0-3 426.82
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 378.54 1.03 2-3 431.12
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.03 3-2 448.11
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HEISER Guillaume Esch Abol 459.47 1.03 1-3 441.00
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 360.60 1.03 3-0 456.49
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 606.10 1.06 0-3 451.13
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 377.22 1.03 3-2 454.57
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 446.00 1.03 2-3 442.14
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 437.32 1.03 3-2 475.73
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 417.77 1.03 0-3 434.61
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 384.14 1.03 3-2 507.76
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) HAAN Simone Hueschtert-F. 357.17 1.03 3-0 489.29