Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - ZEIMES Ronny

Général

Classement A3 +7
Points VB-RGL 127.08
Place VB-RGL 70

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 11 6 - 16 27 % 2 - 5 29 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 7 5 - 2
Total: 11 6 - 16 27 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 COU SEN 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 7 - 18 28 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 MICHELY Gilles
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 +1 3 - 0 A2 KONSBRUCK Danielle
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 MUSKO Peter
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 JANSSENS Tim
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Houwald 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Houwald 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
26/10/2019 COU SEN Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
26/10/2019 COU SEN Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 HARLES Jules
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
08/10/2019 COU SEN Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 GIRA Louis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 MUSKO Peter
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 +1 3 - 2 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 JANSSENS Tim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 212.26 1.04 3-0 145.34
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MUSKO Peter Rued 309.48 1.04 0-3 x 125.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.04 1-3 x 125.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 324.58 1.04 0-3 x 125.23
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.04 1-3 x 125.23
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 279.13 1.04 1-3 x 125.23
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 170.00 1.04 1-3 125.23
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 75.61 1.04 3-2 136.62
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.04 1-3 x 135.04
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.04 0-3 x 135.04
26/10/2019 COU SEN WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.02 0-3 x 135.04
26/10/2019 COU SEN DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.02 1-3 x 135.04
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.04 3-1 135.04
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEIM Quentin Union 210.33 1.04 0-3 x 133.46
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 275.00 1.04 0-3 x 133.46
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 487.68 1.04 0-3 x 133.46
08/10/2019 COU SEN GIRA Louis Recken 117.67 1.00 3-0 133.46
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.04 1-3 x 128.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MUSKO Peter Rued 332.85 1.04 0-3 x 128.85
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 238.84 1.04 1-3 x 128.85
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 129.21 1.04 3-1 128.85
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 289.88 1.04 0-3 x 116.38
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 148.34 1.04 3-2 116.38
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 263.14 1.05 1-3 x 86.78
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 347.81 1.05 1-3 x 86.78
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) LAMARRE Jean-Louis Nidderkäerjeng 173.56 1.05 0-3 x 86.78
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 191.73 1.05 2-3 x 86.78
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 305.27 1.05 0-3 x 86.78
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 295.30 1.05 0-3 x 86.78
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 158.04 1.02 0-3 x 86.78
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 80.33 1.02 3-0 86.78
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 244.34 1.04 0-3 x 75.68
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BAKIC Luka Houwald 241.78 1.04 0-3 x 75.68
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 121.02 1.04 2-3 x 75.68
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 267.08 1.04 0-3 x 75.68
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 QUARING Yannick Lënster 160.61 1.08 1-3 x 75.68
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 BONERT Sébastien Lënster 71.06 1.08 3-1 75.68
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 32.64 1.08 3-0 x 49.29
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 72.13 1.02 2-3 49.29
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 53.97 1.02 3-2 x -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POLFER Philippe Houwald 76.48 1.02 3-0 x -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 55.46 1.02 3-0 x -