Résultats et classements
CH SEN (Barr) - DIV 4
Résultats
Classement
Club | MJ | V | N | D | F | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Bartreng 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Bartreng 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Préizerdaul 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Feelen 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Diddeleng 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bäerdref 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bartreng 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rued 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Préizerdaul 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
BIL 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Feelen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Statistiques des districts
Bilan total
Simples
Doubles
1 | OMS Mara - KASS Lucie | Eiter-Waldbr. | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
2 | ASSELBORN Laurent - GERBER Christophe | Bartreng | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
3 | MAJERUS Pol - KNOPS Michel | Feelen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"
1 | MAUS Sacha | Lëntgen | 2 | 4 : 0 | 100% | +4 |
2 | KALAC Emir | Miedernach | 2 | 4 : 0 | 100% | +4 |
3 | ASSELBORN Laurent | Bartreng | 3 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
4 | SCHEID Patrick | Préizerdaul | 2 | 3 : 1 | 75% | +2 |
5 | MAAS David | Bäerdref | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
6 | CLEMENTE Antonio | Groussbus-M. | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
7 | KASS Lucie | Eiter-Waldbr. | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
8 | POOS Michel | Bäerdref | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
9 | SCHREINER Bob | Diddeleng | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
10 | PESLEUX Yann | Rued | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
11 | FREICHEL Gilles | Rued | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
12 | OMS Mara | Eiter-Waldbr. | 3 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
13 | KOSTER Luc | Bartreng | 2 | 1 : 3 | 25% | -2 |
14 | MARTINUZZI Fabio | Esch Abol | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
15 | BIANCHY Narcisse | Diddeleng | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
16 | GERBER Christophe | Bartreng | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
17 | KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude | BIL | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
18 | REUTER Max | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"
1 | MAHR André | Eiter-Waldbr. | 3 | 5 : 1 | 83% | +4 |
2 | FEHR Thomas | Bartreng | 3 | 5 : 1 | 83% | +4 |
3 | GERBER Christophe | Bartreng | 2 | 3 : 1 | 75% | +2 |
4 | KASS Lucie | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
5 | BUI THANH Dung | Biekerech | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
6 | KNOPS Michel | Feelen | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
7 | REUTER Max | Eiter-Waldbr. | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
8 | MAJERUS Pol | Feelen | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
9 | KOSTER Luc | Bartreng | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
10 | KONSBRUCK Christine | Rued | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
11 | REIFENBERG Noah | Diddeleng | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
12 | SCHROEDER Eugène | Préizerdaul | 2 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
13 | HOFFMANN Marc | Feelen | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
14 | SCHUMACHER Carlo | Stroossen | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
15 | CONSDORF Claude | Diddeleng | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
16 | JADE Quentin | Bäerdref | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
17 | HILBERT Rafael | Bäerdref | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
18 | SCHWARTZ Marcel | Rued | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
19 | ARMBRUSTER Dan | Préizerdaul | 2 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |