Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - FREICHEL Gilles

Général

Classement B3 -6.5
Points VB-RGL 184.9
Place VB-RGL 680

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (DR2) 5 4 - 6 40 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 3
Rued 4 CH SEN (DR2) 10 5 - 15 25 % - - 2 - 6 3 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 2
Total: 15 9 - 21 30 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued B COU•FELTEN•(Q) 2 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Rued A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 8 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 9 - 29 24 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Rued 4 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HAAG Laurent
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Carlo
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 FELTEN Marc
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 JUSTE Frédéric
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 REUTER Patrick
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 GEND Alain
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 ZEBROWSKY Julien
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 3 - Meechtem 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Muamer
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 3 - Meechtem 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Union 5 - Rued 4 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 WILMES Michel
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Union 5 - Rued 4 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Rued 4 - Mäertert 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Rued 4 - Mäertert 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 BOESEN Serge
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 4 - Rued 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WILLEMS Daniel
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 4 - Rued 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MARTIN Torsten
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Rued 4 - Lenneng 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Yves
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Rued 4 - Lenneng 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 WAGNER Yves
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Rued B B3 0 1 - 3 B3 WEBER Georges
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Rued B B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WEALER Robert
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Rued B B3 0 1 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 3 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 GROF Misch
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Bäerdref A B3 0 0 - 3 C1 MEYLENDER Chris
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Bäerdref A B3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHULZ Luc
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Bäerdref A B3 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Rued 3 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Rued 3 - Bartreng 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MEYERS Marc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 BEFORT Marc
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 LINGENHEIM Marc
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BEREND Carine
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued A - Berbuerg A B3 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHMIT Jeff
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued A - Berbuerg A B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MARQUET Daniel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Rued 4 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MARQUET Daniel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Rued 4 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 3 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 MOOTZ Paul
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 3 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg C1 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1 *
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
29/08/2021 TOU Biissen C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 184.33 1.03 1-3 184.90
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 205.57 1.03 3-0 187.31
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 176.58 1.03 3-0 183.21
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 186.54 1.03 2-3 180.54
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 210.02 1.03 3-0 183.01
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 216.28 1.03 3-2 177.77
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 220.56 1.03 1-3 171.54
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 174.72 1.03 0-3 172.61
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 215.53 1.03 0-3 175.67
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILMES Michel Union 216.91 1.03 1-3 177.35
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.03 2-3 179.20
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 305.00 1.00 1-3 x 182.70
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 222.73 1.00 0-3 182.70
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 283.87 1.00 0-3 x 185.27
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARTIN Torsten Lënster 290.15 1.00 0-3 x 185.27
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 203.47 1.00 1-3 185.27
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 219.59 1.00 1-3 189.35
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GROF Misch Sandweiler 205.47 1.00 0-3 193.19
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 213.76 1.00 2-3 198.74
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEDERSPIEL Fernand Bartreng 251.97 1.00 1-3 204.91
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 190.97 1.00 1-3 209.42
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Marc Miedernach 241.00 1.00 0-3 221.06
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 240.97 1.00 1-3 230.99
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 208.50 1.00 3-1 244.90
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LINGENHEIM Marc Beetebuerg-P. 165.64 1.00 3-0 x 236.80
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARQUET Daniel Berbuerg 297.07 1.00 0-3 236.80
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 240.00 1.00 1-3 249.38
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 222.90 1.00 3-1 293.68
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 218.72 1.00 3-0 290.90