Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Beckerich

Fondé le 01/01/1957
www.dtbiekerech.lu | Biekerech (BK)
AUMASSON Fabienne
18 Dikrecherstrooss | L-8550 Noerdange
G. (+352) 621 37 74 09 | E. fabienne.aumasson@dtbiekerech.lu

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Sportshaal 16 3 Jos Seyler Strooss
L-8521 Beckerich
+352 621 52 81 56

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SOARES MANAIA Gabriel D3 0 110
DOEMER Noah D3 4 69.17
HEMMER Rick D3 0 110
SCHMIT Ben C1 1.5 200
NICLOU Célina C3 -1.5 131.15
NICLOU Noah C1 0 191.72
GOEDERT Malou NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Laurie D3 8.5 82.17
ALLARD Carine D1 2.5 130
WELFRING Gilles D3 7 110
GODART Michèle D3 0 110
SIMOES SANTOS Carina D3 9 110
LOUTSCH Caroline D3 11.5 82.66
NEUHENGEN Tania NL 0 0
COLLE Chris D1 0 106.01
SCHILTZ Sophie D2 0.5 101.74
WAMPACH Luca D2 1 120
SCHILTZ Alain NL 0 0
LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami D2 4 107.66
WELFRING Mike C3 -1.5 150
HOFFMANN Jeff D2 9.5 94.48
LADRIERE Aurélien B2 0 250
BACK FLICK Max D3 1.5 110
CHARLIER David D3 10.5 110
MULLER Christian NL 0 0
LUX Christophe D2 1 95.74
COLLE Mireille D2 0 120
MULLER Lynn D2 8 120.47
MANGEN Léonie D2 0.5 120
LANNERS Bob C3 0 150
CHARLIER Maëlle D1 -1 130
JANSSEN Carlo D1 -3.5 115.62
AUMASSON Fabienne NL 0 0
JANSSEN Hanna D1 3 130
COLLE Luca D1 3 130
LUX Daniel C3 -3 150
LUX Philippe C3 0.5 152.36
TRIERWEILER Anne-Marie D1 2 130
VESQUE Joel B3 5.5 220
GRAF Tom C2 -0.5 170
ZELLINGER Eric B1 -2.5 285.09
GLOESENER Anne C3 2 166.86
LEICHTENBERG Benoît B1 -1.5 259.71
REUTER Marc C1 2 180.97
ORLANDO Michel B2 -4.5 212.77
KERSCHEN Doris NL 0 0
KERSCHEN Patrick C1 0.5 200
SCHMIT Maurice B1 3 332.07
STALTER Pit B2 1 267.41
ORLANDO Jill C1 -7.5 161.49
COLLE Danielle C3 4 141.05
BRAUN Jean C1 -6.5 159.27

Équipes

Saison :
CH MIN (ZR)
Groupe 3 Biekerech 1
CH S (D5•DR2A)
DIV 5A - DIS 2 Biekerech 3
CH S (D5A•DR2B)
DIV 5A - DIS 2 Biekerech 3
KIDS CUP (R1)
KC 1.21 Biekerech 1
COU•FELTEN•(Q)
Q-02 Biekerech A
Q-03 Biekerech B
COU THINK
Q3 Biekerech 1
KIDS CUP (R2)
KC 2.23 Biekerech 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH MIN (ZR) - Groupe 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biekerech 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Recken 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Groussbus-M. 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ell 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Biekerech 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Biissen 2 5 1 0 4 3 4
Préizerdaul 2 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 9 8 0 1 0 25
Hueschtert-F. 4 9 8 0 1 0 25
Elwen 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Biekerech 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Wëntger 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Lënster 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Nouspelt 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Ell 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Housen 1 9 2 2 5 0 15
Cado 2 9 0 2 7 0 11

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Recken 5 9 5 3 1 0 22
Schandel 1 9 4 3 2 0 20
Hueschtert-F. 6 9 4 2 3 0 19
Groussbus-M. 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Ell 3 9 3 3 3 0 18
Lëntgen 4 9 3 1 5 0 16
Préizerdaul 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Biekerech 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Biissen 3 9 2 0 7 0 13

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Rammerech 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Wëntger 4 5 3 1 1 0 12
Hueschtert-F. 9 5 3 0 2 0 11
Kauneref 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Biekerech 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Ell 5 5 1 0 4 1 6

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5A - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biekerech 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5B - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 4 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lëntgen 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biekerech 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5C - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Biekerech 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Ell 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH S (D5A•DR2B) - DIV 5A - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Rammerech 2 5 3 2 0 0 13
Biekerech 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Préizerdaul 5 5 3 1 1 0 12
Kauneref 4 5 2 1 2 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 9 5 1 0 4 0 7
Ell 5 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lëntgen 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biekerech 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Ell 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Groussbus-M. 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Housen 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Biekerech 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

KIDS CUP (R1) - KC 1.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biekerech 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 1 9 8 1 0 0 26
Lënster 2 9 7 2 0 0 25
Nouspelt 2 9 5 2 2 0 21
Wëntger 2 9 5 2 2 0 21
Elwen 1 9 3 2 4 0 17
Housen 1 9 2 3 4 0 16
Biekerech 1 9 1 4 4 0 15
Lëntgen 3 9 1 3 5 0 14
Recken 4 9 0 4 5 0 13
Biissen 2 9 1 1 7 0 12

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 9 9 0 0 0 27
Osper 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Noumer 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Recken 5 9 5 1 3 0 20
Hueschtert-F. 6 9 3 2 4 0 17
Ell 3 9 2 2 5 0 15
Lëntgen 4 9 2 2 5 0 15
Biekerech 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Nouspelt 4 9 0 4 5 0 13
Biissen 4 9 0 1 8 0 10

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 8 9 8 0 1 0 25
Osper 3 9 6 2 1 0 23
Préizerdaul 5 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ell 5 9 4 3 2 0 20
Biekerech 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Recken 7 9 4 1 4 0 18
Viichten 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Noumer 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Biissen 6 9 2 0 7 3 10
Nidderpallen 2 9 0 0 9 1 8

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Groussbus-M. 4 8 8 0 0 0 24
Hueschtert-F. 10 8 7 0 1 0 22
Wëntger 5 8 6 0 2 0 20
Rammerech 3 8 4 0 4 1 15
Kauneref 6 8 3 0 5 1 13
Noumer 4 8 3 0 5 2 12
Osper 5 8 1 0 7 0 10
Nouspelt 8 8 2 0 6 4 8
Nidderpallen 3 8 2 0 6 5 7
Biekerech 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Préizerdaul 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 11 6 4 0 2 1 13
Recken 9 6 2 0 4 0 10
Osper 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Zolwer 5 6 2 0 4 3 7
Aischen 3 6 0 0 6 0 6
Bartreng 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biekerech 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 9 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU•FELTEN•(Q) - Q-02

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biissen B 3 2 0 1 0 7
Hueschtert-F. C 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biekerech A 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU•FELTEN•(Q) - Q-03

Club J V N D F Pts
Biissen A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Aischen A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biekerech B 3 0 0 3 1 2

KIDS CUP (R2) - KC 2.23

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biekerech 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Recken 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lënster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Housen 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Préizerdaul 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Ell 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Biekerech 1 5 0 0 5 0 5
Biissen 2 5 1 0 4 3 4