Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Beckerich

Fondé le 01/01/1957
www.dtbiekerech.lu | Biekerech (BK)
COLLE Mireille
24 Ellerwee | L-8523 Beckerich
G. (+352) 621 38 61 63 | T. (+352) 39 56 58 | E. mireille.colle@dtbiekerech.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président ORLANDO Jill jill.orlando@dtbiekerech.lu
Vice-Président CHARLIER Maëlle
Vice-Président ZELLINGER Eric
Secrétaire COLLE Mireille mireille.colle@dtbiekerech.lu
Secrétaire adjoint COLLE Luca
Trésorier AUMASSON Fabienne fabienne.aumasson@dtbiekerech.lu
Trésorier adjoint GLOESENER Anne
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats COLLE Mireille mireille.colle@dtbiekerech.lu
Responsable Jeunes JANSSEN Carlo carlo.janssen@dtbiekerech.lu
Membre EYDT Max

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Sportshaal 16 3 Jos Seyler Strooss
L-8521 Beckerich
+352 621 52 81 56

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
ALLARD Carine D1 0 3.5
WELFRING Gilles D3 7 1.89
GODART Michèle D3 0 1.5
LOUTSCH Caroline D3 8 1.56
SIMOES SANTOS Carina D3 3.5 1.33
WAMPACH Luca D3 8 1.25
NEUHENGEN Tania NL 0 0
COLLE Chris D3 1.5 1.5
SCHILTZ Alain NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Sophie D3 4 1.24
LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami D3 7.5 1.45
WELFRING Mike C3 -0.5 7
HOFFMANN Jeff D2 6 2.07
LADRIERE Patrick D1 5 3.5
LADRIERE Aurélien B2 -0.5 27.04
PICARD Fabrice C1 -1 12.71
BACK FLICK Max D3 1.5 1.5
CHARLIER David D3 9 1.66
BERG Tania NL 0 0
KABOTH Jayson D3 7.5 1.5
MULLER Christian NL 0 0
EYDT Bob A3 -1.5 46.96
LUX Christophe D2 0 1.48
COLLE Mireille D2 0 2
MULLER Lynn D2 4 1.69
MANGEN Léonie D2 0.5 1.31
LANNERS Bob D1 2 3.5
LANNERS Patrick C3 0 7
CHARLIER Maëlle D2 9.5 2.05
JANSSEN Carlo D1 0 2.29
AUMASSON Fabienne NL 0 0
SCHERER Louis C3 -5 5.45
JANSSEN Hanna D1 3 3.59
COLLE Luca D1 3 4.32
ZENNER Gilles C3 -3.5 7
LUX Daniel C3 -3 7
LUX Philippe C3 0 5.32
TRIERWEILER Anne-Marie D1 -1.5 3.5
VESQUE Joel B3 5.5 25
GRAF Tom C2 -0.5 11
ZELLINGER Eric B2 1 35
GLOESENER Anne D1 5 5.35
STAUDT Xavier C2 -3 11
BRUYERE Béatrice NL 0 0
LEICHTENBERG Benoît B2 5.5 28.26
ORLANDO Noé C2 -1 11
REUTER Marc B3 -6 17.23
EYDT Max A3 -2.5 42.63
ORLANDO Michel B3 1.5 21.97
KERSCHEN Doris NL 0 0
KERSCHEN Patrick C1 -0.5 12.73
SCHMIT Maurice B3 6 25
STALTER Pit B3 0 25
ORLANDO Jill C1 -2 9.85
COLLE Danielle C2 -5 7.3
BRAUN Jean C1 -3 12.81

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lëntgen 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ell 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Housen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Biekerech 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Ëlwen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Biissen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Viichten 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Groussbus-M. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Housen 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Osper 1 3 1 2 0 0 7
Lëntgen 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Ëlwen 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biissen 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biekerech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Préizerdaul 2 3 0 1 2 0 4
Welschent 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Viichten 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 6 3 3 0 0 0 9
Osper 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 8 3 2 1 0 0 8
Préizerdaul 5 3 1 1 1 0 6
Rammerech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biekerech 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Nidderpallen 2 3 0 1 2 0 4
Ell 5 3 0 0 3 0 3
Nacher 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Réimech 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lënster 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Schëffleng 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Biekerech 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Biekerech 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Wolz 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Recken 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Gilsdref-V. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Miedernach 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 7 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ell 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schandel 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Zolwer 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Hueschtert-F. 9 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biekerech 4 3 0 3 0 0 6
Osper 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerkäerjeng 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Recken 8 3 0 1 2 0 4
Féngeg 7 3 0 1 2 1 3

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 10 4 3 1 0 0 11
Recken 9 3 2 1 0 0 8
Wëntger 6 3 2 0 1 1 6
Lëntgen 7 3 1 0 2 2 3
Ell 8 2 1 0 1 1 3
Biekerech 5 3 0 0 3 0 3
Biissen 7 2 1 0 1 1 3
Osper 6 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 7 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ell 7 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 9 2 2 0 0 0 6
Osper 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nidderpallen 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biekerech 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 8 3 1 0 2 1 4
Äischen 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Hueschtert-F. 11 3 0 0 3 1 2