Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Olympic Medernach

Fondé le 01/01/1968
www.dtmedernach.com | Miedernach (MN)
HERSCHBACH Tom
7A rue de Diekirch | L-7661 Medernach
G. (+352) 621 15 61 93 | T. (+352) 83 73 14 | E. tomh@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Secrétaire HERSCHBACH Tom tomh@pt.lu
Trésorier MAYER Kenny mayer.kenny113@hotmail.de
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats FARENZENA Sacha sachafar@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes BEFORT Marc marc.befort96@hotmail.de
Membre MEYERS Marc
Membre HERSCHBACH-KOBI Nathalie
Membre NEY Patrick
Membre FLAMMANG Jean-Pierre

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif 2 3B Millewee
L-7661 Medernach
+352 87 95 27 (salle de rechange)
Centre sportif 9 3B Millewee
L-7661 Medernach
+352 87 95 27 (Sen 1-4)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DECKER Sandra NL 0 0
WEYER Max D2 0 1.5
SCHAUL Adrien C3 0 2.35
ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas D1 4.5 2.35
DAVIE Liam D3 8.5 1.45
DEVAQUET René NL 0 0
BERRY Victor D2 2 1.59
DEVAQUET Jacqueline NL 0 0
BERRY Ian NL 0 0
WEIRICH Claude D2 1.5 1.56
DIMMER Luc NL 0 0
HERSCHBACH Martine NL 0 0
KNEPPER Guy NL 0 0
MAYER Roger C2 6.5 12.93
DIMMER Kevin D1 0.5 1.87
KNEPPER Yannick D1 5.5 2.02
BERRY Richard D2 10 1.73
WOLF Domenik C2 7.5 10.59
WECKER Alex C2 -1 8.64
FLAMMANG Hannah D1 5.5 2.6
HERSCHBACH-KOBI Nathalie NL 0 0
MEYERS Myriam NL 0 0
HERSCHBACH Sven B3 -1 19.89
MAYER Kenny B3 6.5 18.11
MAYER Gregory B2 0.5 23.54
MAYER Danny C1 -0.5 14.57
MEYERS Sven C3 -3.5 7
BEFORT Marc B2 0 31.02
THIEFELS Jim C2 0.5 9.72
SCHMIT Charles NL 0 0
MEYERS Marc B2 -2.5 29.68
WELTER Bob NL 0 0
MAGAR Jerry C1 2 15
FARENZENA Sacha B3 1 21.2
PETRY Paul B2 -7.5 27.2
PETRY Romain NL 0 0
BRUCHER Romain NL 0 0
KUGENER Romain NL 0 0
HERSCHBACH Tom C3 3 7.65
NEY Mike NL 0 0
FLAMMANG Jean-Pierre C3 -0.5 6.82
NEY Patrick B2 -3 25.46
FISCH Armand NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2 Miedernach 4
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 5 Miedernach 4
CHALL (QL)
GR 01 Miedernach 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Schandel 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lënster 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Käerch 1 5 1 0 4 1 6
Miedernach 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Iechternach 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Miedernach 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Noumer 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Miedernach 3 3 1 1 1 0 6
Gilsdref-V. 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Miedernach 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Buerglënster 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Lëntgen 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Schandel 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Miedernach 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Gilsdref-V. 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Recken 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Préizerdaul 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Wëntger 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bäerdref 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biwer 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.34

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Noumer 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 0 0 3 3 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Miedernach 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Préizerdaul 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Buerglënster 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Housen 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lëntgen 3 5 4 0 1 0 13
Miedernach 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Recken 5 5 2 0 3 0 9
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Wëntger 3 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 18 14 2 2 0 48
Biissen 2 18 11 4 3 0 44
Schandel 1 18 8 7 3 0 41
Lëntgen 3 18 10 3 5 0 41
Miedernach 1 18 10 2 6 0 40
Kauneref 1 18 7 2 9 0 34
Bëschdref 1 18 5 3 10 0 31
Ëlwen 2 18 5 2 11 0 30
Welschent 1 18 5 1 12 0 29
Ënsber-H. 1 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 18 16 1 1 0 51
Wolz 2 18 14 1 3 0 47
Feelen 1 18 9 6 3 0 42
Hueschtert-F. 5 18 9 4 5 0 40
Nacher 1 18 7 3 8 0 35
Ëlwen 3 18 4 7 7 0 33
Housen 3 18 6 2 10 0 32
Miedernach 2 18 5 3 10 0 31
Gilsdref-V. 2 18 2 3 13 0 25
Ënsber-H. 2 18 2 2 14 0 24

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 1 18 17 0 1 0 52
Welschent 2 18 13 1 4 0 45
Kauneref 3 18 9 2 7 0 38
Wëlwerwolz 1 18 8 3 7 0 37
Feelen 2 18 8 3 7 0 37
Gilsdref-V. 3 18 8 0 10 0 34
Housen 4 18 6 3 9 0 33
Wëntger 3 18 7 1 10 0 33
Ëlwen 5 18 4 0 14 0 26
Miedernach 3 18 3 1 14 0 25

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 4 7 6 1 0 0 20
Recken 7 7 5 0 2 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 9 7 4 1 2 0 16
Ell 5 7 3 3 1 0 16
Noumer 4 7 4 0 3 0 15
Gilsdref-V. 4 7 2 0 5 0 11
Miedernach 4 7 1 1 5 0 10
Kauneref 6 7 0 0 7 0 7
Nouspelt 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Gilsdref-V. 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Recken 7 9 7 0 2 0 23
Union 7 9 5 0 4 0 19
Buerglënster 4 9 5 0 4 0 19
Rued 9 9 4 1 4 0 18
Iechternach 6 9 5 0 4 2 17
Miedernach 4 9 2 3 4 0 16
Noumer 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Bartreng 8 9 3 0 6 1 14
Lenneng 8 9 1 0 8 1 10

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biwer 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Miedernach 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bäerdref 2 3 1 0 2 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Schandel 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 0 0 3 3 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 01

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ënsber-H. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nacher 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Ëlwen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Miedernach 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Käerch 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Recken 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Wolz 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Préizerdaul 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Gilsdref-V. 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Miedernach 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Noumer 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Wëntger 2 4 1 0 3 1 5