Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - SCHWARTZ Marcel

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 15.05
Place VB-RGL 823

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Rued 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 4 - 2 67 % 3 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1
Rued 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 9 - 9 50 % 4 - 5 44 % 3 - 4 3 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 0
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Total: 15 16 - 14 53 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CHALL (QL) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 3 CHALL (QR) 3 6 - 3 67 % - - 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 7 - 4 64 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 23 - 18 56 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 3 - Méischdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KRAY Ralf
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 3 - Méischdref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WECKERING Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 STEINBACH Josy
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 MAQUET Antonin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 5 - Bech 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 NOBEL Sacha
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 5 - Bech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 POOS Michel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 JADE Quentin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 5 - Rued 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 WINKEL François
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 5 - Rued 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BINGEN François
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 5 - Berbuerg 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KOSTER Max
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 5 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHONS Laurent
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 6 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BONERT Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 6 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 GOERGEN Charel
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 TOU Ell C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 6 - Buerglënster 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 NIMAX Sophie
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 6 - Buerglënster 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RIZKI Marwane
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
17/11/2019 TOU Rued C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHULLER Romain
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C1 BEAUME Jacques
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 C1 0 3 - 0 B3 DELLERE Michel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 ALTMANN Roland
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FELTEN Marc
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHULLER Romain
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER David
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Rued 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 GRÜN John
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KONZEM Lynn
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 FEYDER Victor
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Lënster 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Lënster 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WEALER Robert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 LAMBINET Noah
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 GOERGEN Charel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 5 - Lënster 6 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 WEBER Georges
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 24.63 1.00 0-3 x 15.05
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAY Ralf Méischdref 29.52 1.00 0-3 x 15.05
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C WECKERING Marc Lenneng 15.11 1.04 0-3 15.05
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.26 1.04 3-2 15.20
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 5.37 1.04 3-0 x 14.95
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C MAQUET Antonin Ell 9.61 1.04 3-2 x 14.95
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOBEL Sacha Bech 20.57 1.00 3-0 14.95
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 21.32 1.00 1-3 14.50
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Quentin Bäerdref 13.12 1.00 1-3 14.51
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Michel Bäerdref 14.46 1.00 3-0 14.73
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 3-0 x 14.55
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINGEN François Lenneng 8.94 1.00 3-0 x 14.55
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 18.46 1.00 2-3 14.55
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.00 3-2 x 14.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Gilles Lënster 11.61 1.00 2-3 14.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 14.33 1.00 3-0 14.94
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 25.01 1.00 0-3 x 14.76
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 15.10 1.00 0-3 14.76
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 15.04 1.00 3-0 14.98
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 15.17 1.00 1-3 14.73
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 6.61 1.00 3-0 x 14.97
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.02 1.00 3-1 14.97
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 9.64 1.00 3-0 x 14.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 7.00 1.00 3-0 x 14.61
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.07 1.00 3-0 14.61
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.55 1.00 2-3 14.22
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 21.80 1.00 0-3 14.66
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN John Fluessweiler 25.38 1.00 1-3 x 14.67
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Victor Mäertert 21.74 1.00 3-1 14.67
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10.87 1.00 3-0 13.65
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 23.90 1.00 0-3 x 13.59
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.00 3-0 13.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 15.05 1.00 3-0 13.38
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.28 1.00 2-3 12.77
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 10.91 1.00 3-0 12.89
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HANSEN Patrick Mondorf 18.38 1.00 3-1 12.71
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 15.56 1.00 2-3 11.25
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 13.02 1.00 3-1 11.37
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.51 1.00 3-1 10.37
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 9.50 1.00 3-1 9.92
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIDEL Gilles Mondorf 6.97 1.00 3-0 9.24
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GESSNER Michel Mondorf 6.17 1.00 1-3 9.23
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 12.61 1.04 1-3 11.78
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 10.68 1.04 3-1 14.77