Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - PESLEUX Yann

Général

Classement C1 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 14.89
Place VB-RGL 831

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 16 - 6 73 % 10 - 1 91 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 7 - 3 8 - 2
Rued 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 13 20 - 6 77 % 12 - 1 92 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 20 - 6 77 % 12 - 1 92 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CORREIA Sven-Jan
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GOMMANS Chris
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KRAUS Ben
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DE SOUSA Kevin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FELTEN Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RECKEL Jim
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 JADE Quentin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 POOS Michel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Alice
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WECKERING Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 2 - Rued 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KRETTELS Nadine
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 2 - Rued 4 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 WINTERSDORFF Mike
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Kim
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 4 - BIL 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 4 - BIL 1 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 PERSOON Christian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 STEINBACH Josy
17/11/2019 TOU Rued C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 4 - Helleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KASS Liz
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 4 - Helleng 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 MEYER Luc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 RECKEL Carlo
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MOUSEL Patrick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 4 - Sandweiler 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 4 - Sandweiler 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS François
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C CORREIA Sven-Jan Biissen 16.00 1.04 1-3 14.89
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.04 3-1 x 15.02
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C GOMMANS Chris Noumer 8.77 1.04 3-0 x 15.02
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C KRAUS Ben Recken 14.18 1.04 3-1 15.02
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C DE SOUSA Kevin Viichten 11.21 1.04 3-2 14.86
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Jim Zéisseng 6.53 1.00 3-1 x 14.83
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.20 1.00 3-1 14.83
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Michel Bäerdref 14.46 1.00 3-1 14.58
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Quentin Bäerdref 13.12 1.00 3-1 14.39
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.02 2-3 14.26
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 NILLES Alice Biwer 7.50 1.02 3-0 x 14.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WECKERING Marc Lenneng 15.11 1.00 0-3 14.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.00 3-0 x 14.86
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 9.81 1.00 0-3 14.86
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Nadine Sandweiler 16.00 1.00 1-3 15.26
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 15.40 1.00 3-1 15.74
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.00 3-0 x 15.22
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PERSOON Christian BIL 11.00 1.00 2-3 15.22
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.74 1.00 3-2 x 15.74
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.24 1.00 3-0 x 15.74
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 22.74 1.00 3-2 15.74
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 16.26 1.00 3-2 14.69
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 15.71 1.00 3-0 14.37
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.02 1.00 3-0 13.94
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 12.93 1.00 3-1 13.88
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 20.73 1.00 0-3 13.63
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.24 1.00 2-3 14.07
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 11.47 1.00 3-1 14.77
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 8.44 1.00 3-2 x 14.73
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 8.86 1.00 3-2 x 14.73
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 16.50 1.00 3-0 14.73
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 14.13 1.00 3-0 13.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 10.64 1.00 3-0 12.22
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 13.23 1.00 3-1 11.94
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.62 1.00 3-2 11.00
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 1-3 10.38
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 10.91 1.00 3-1 11.88
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 8.74 1.00 3-1 11.01
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 10.91 1.00 3-1 10.70
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 10.29 1.00 0-3 6.89