Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Strassen 77

Fondé le 01/01/1977
| Stroossen (ST)
LECOQ Christian
25 rue Mathias Goergen | L-8028 Strassen
G. (+352) 661 69 24 42 | T. (+352) 31 20 30 | E. [email protected]

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall omnisports (Hall Bleu) 7 9 rue Feyder
L-8026 Strassen
+352 691 41 03 82

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
LUSTAC Zachary D3 0 100
LUSTAC Noham D3 0 100
ROCCARO Martin D3 0 100
ROCCARO Manuel D3 0 100
CERIANI Ivan D2 0 110
CIRILLO Andrea D3 0 100
TASTEKIN Ata C3 0 140
TASTEKIN Ahmet D1 0 120
DIMITROV Simeon D3 0 100
LIS Jan D3 0 100
SPATARIU Andrei D2 0 110
LUDWIG Alexander NL 0 0
LUDWIG Lucie NL 0 0
FRAQUET Nathalie NL 0 0
LOIR Mathieu D2 0 110
TUTUMLU Inci D3 0.5 100
KARCILAR Mehmet Efe D3 0.5 100
KAEMMER Leonard D2 0 110
TUTUMLU Suleyman Ilker D3 0 100
PAVLOS Zioulas NL 0 0
ALOI Natale D2 0 110
OLGUN Ahmet C1 1 190
WIDUNG Emilien D3 1 69.15
LEVY Anthony D2 0 110
ERGIN Ugur D1 0 120
NASCIMENTO Bruno D2 1 113.08
DELGADO RODENES Francisco D1 0.5 114.13
VINTERA Ruben D2 0.5 113.82
BARRETT Aedan D3 0 100
PENG Miao D1 0 120
HOERDT Yann D1 8.5 150.11
AYDIN Mehmet D3 1 69.92
FRIDRICI Jean Gilles B1 0.5 254.72
VINCHON Romaric B2 3 235.56
LOVRITS Tibor D3 0 100
LOVRITS Edgar D3 0 100
OSKIAN Serge B3 0 210
BISSCHOT Carine D2 -1 86.77
GRANDSIRE Gatien C1 4 208.4
TONINI BUENO Lucas D3 0 100
VIVARD Théophane D3 3.5 100.37
KREIMER Rafael D3 0 100
MEYERS Emile D1 2 120
CATIN Nathan D2 0 110
PENG Michael Yitong D3 0 100
MAY Gustavo D3 9.5 121.88
NOOYI Merav Udbhavaditya C3 6.5 165.02
ECHAVE CASTRILLO Daniel D3 0 100
MOGA Traian C3 -3 124.27
GIURGIU Andra D2 -0.5 93.91
HALICI Daniel D3 0 100
SCHUMACHER Carlo C3 0 120.98
SERGEEV Kristiyan D3 0 100
KREBS Milo C3 5 138.37
SZABO Daniel D3 4.5 112.55
OLCUM Ceren D3 0.5 100
LE BAYON Georges D2 -1.5 114.52
SAYIR Beril D3 2 101.94
CHE William Ziqiang D3 4.5 87.19
HORNUNG Robert C2 8.5 202.92
TOMAZ Miguel C3 8 150.93
CHAKRABORTY Basudev D2 9 154.59
DE MAIGRET Tristan C3 6.5 131.01
KOUFOS Ioannis B2 0.5 230.54
LALOUX Valentin D2 0.5 93.11
LEVI MINZI Raffaele D1 1.5 120
LIU Yao D3 5.5 94.83
BATTAGLIA Clemente D2 11.5 126.61
PIOCEL Alann D2 0 110
GAROFALO Ottavio D1 7 134.88
LANCE Bruno C2 2 150.18
LANCE Henri B3 4.5 184.99
LANCE Antoine D2 0 110
COAT Denis B2 5.5 304.31
PATERNO Giovambattista D2 0 104.16
DANTEC Maxime D1 0 120
KUCECKA Milos C3 -1 140.82
NIGHTINGALE Anthony C1 -0.5 190
LAMENDOUR Denis C1 -2 190
PIOCEL Vincent C1 5.5 181.74
BREMAUD Vivien D1 -2 110.01
KNOPPEK Jürgen C2 2 164.8
TOMAZ Amadeu C3 -0.5 140
CHRISTOPHE Monique NL 0 0
LECOQ Christian NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :