Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - JADE Quentin

Général

Classement C1 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 191.7
Place VB-RGL 634

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH SEN (DR2) 5 7 - 3 70 % - - 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH SEN (DR2) 11 16 - 6 73 % - - 7 - 4 9 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 23 - 9 72 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 23 - 11 68 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C1 FELTGEN Pol
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 2 C3 WU Vincent
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Bäerdref 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 CECCOTTI Ilario
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Bäerdref 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KONZEM Lynn
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lenneng 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KOHLL Claude
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lenneng 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ADAMY Rudy
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BRAUN Leon
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 SCHECKEL Marc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MRECHES Alain
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Francis
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MAHR André
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GODART Gilbert
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bäerdref 2 - Fréiseng 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 GEND Alain
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bäerdref 2 - Fréiseng 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ANCILLON Guy
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GRY Remy
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Miedernach 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Miedernach 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 MAYER Kenny
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FUCHS Jean-Pierre
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BOURG Jacqueline
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEBER Alexandra
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHROEDER Marc
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bäerdref 2 - Noumer 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bäerdref 2 - Noumer 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 METZ Philippe
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KONZEM Lynn
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Meechtem 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Meechtem 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 GOERGEN Danielle
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Bäerdref A - Lënster B C1 0 0 - 3 B2 OBERWEIS Joé
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Bäerdref A - Lënster B C1 0 0 - 3 B2 WEALER Robert
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Laura
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 REDING Melissa
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.04 1-3 191.18
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C WU Vincent Käerch 139.33 1.04 3-2 x 194.35
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 197.09 1.03 3-2 194.35
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 192.87 1.03 2-3 191.20
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 135.79 1.03 3-0 x 193.72
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 135.77 1.03 3-0 x 193.72
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 183.32 1.03 2-3 193.72
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 197.34 1.03 1-3 196.78
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRAUN Leon Rued 137.89 1.03 3-0 x 199.66
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 200.90 1.03 0-3 199.66
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 181.26 1.03 3-0 202.71
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 163.88 1.03 3-1 200.31
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 173.46 1.03 3-1 198.97
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 188.22 1.03 3-1 196.70
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GEND Alain Fréiseng 163.74 1.03 2-3 192.87
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 208.05 1.03 3-2 198.20
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 195.72 1.03 1-3 192.00
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 184.33 1.03 3-1 196.38
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAYER Kenny Miedernach 224.04 1.00 0-3 191.70
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FARENZENA Sacha Miedernach 208.40 1.00 3-0 195.48
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FUCHS Jean-Pierre Recken 166.75 1.00 3-0 187.31
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOURG Jacqueline Recken 145.00 1.00 3-0 183.48
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Alexandra Lënster 145.82 1.00 3-0 182.31
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 170.24 1.00 3-2 180.65
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 155.86 1.00 3-1 173.02
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) METZ Philippe Noumer 126.16 1.00 3-1 166.17
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 222.73 1.00 1-3 165.76
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 187.80 1.00 2-3 171.28
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 125.00 1.00 3-0 x 194.00
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOERGEN Danielle Meechtem 132.37 1.00 3-0 x 194.00
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 126.74 1.00 3-0 x 194.00
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 145.11 1.00 3-1 x 194.00
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 153.79 1.00 3-1 194.00
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 137.94 1.00 3-0 183.46