Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - KONSBRUCK Christine

Général

Classement B3 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 17.89
Place VB-RGL 703

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 3 - 3 50 % 3 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0
Rued 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 18 - 6 75 % 9 - 3 75 % 7 - 2 7 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1
Total: 15 21 - 9 70 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU DAM 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 3 CHALL (QL) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 22 - 13 63 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Helleng 1 - Rued 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 METZLER Steve
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Helleng 1 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KASS Liz
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FELTEN Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 RECKEL Jim
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 APEL Josy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 THORN Maurice
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 WECKERING Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 RISCH Joé
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SAUBER Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Rued 4 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 ROB Gilles
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 PELICANO Fernand
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GUI Kai Qi
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
17/11/2019 TOU Rued B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 4 - Helleng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 DAHLEM Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 4 - Helleng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 METZLER Steve
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 1 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B3 DELLERE Michel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 RIES Marco
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Norby
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 APEL Josy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 POOS Michel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 WINKEL François
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 4 - Sandweiler 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 4 - Sandweiler 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 RISCH Joé
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 GRÜN Chloé
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 WINTERSDORFF Mike
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 10.19 1.00 3-0 x 18.18
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 19.16 1.00 3-2 18.18
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Jim Zéisseng 6.53 1.00 3-0 x 17.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.00 1-3 17.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) APEL Josy Bäerdref 20.62 1.00 3-0 18.32
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 THORN Maurice Ierpeldeng 15.75 1.06 1-3 17.94
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.00 3-0 x 18.23
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WECKERING Marc Lenneng 15.11 1.00 2-3 18.23
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 12.15 1.00 3-2 x 18.60
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 12.23 1.00 3-1 x 18.60
12/01/2020 COU DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.08 0-3 x 18.60
12/01/2020 COU DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.08 0-3 x 18.60
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 16.74 1.00 3-2 18.60
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 21.58 1.00 3-1 18.43
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Laurent Lënster 49.92 1.00 0-3 x 17.91
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.00 0-3 x 17.91
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 10.33 1.00 2-3 17.91
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PELICANO Fernand Altwis-Gaasp. 10.98 1.00 3-0 x 18.49
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 18.65 1.00 3-0 18.49
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 23.97 1.00 2-3 18.14
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 18.36 1.00 3-0 18.26
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 19.02 1.00 3-2 17.88
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 22.87 1.00 3-1 17.38
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 25.48 1.00 1-3 x 16.45
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) APEL Josy Bäerdref 24.83 1.00 3-0 16.45
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Michel Bäerdref 16.96 1.00 3-2 15.18
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 11.16 1.00 3-1 14.56
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 3-0 x 14.54
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 11.38 1.00 3-0 14.54
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 10.95 1.00 3-2 14.48
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.02 1.00 2-3 14.47
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 15.21 1.00 1-3 15.27
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAFLEUR Eric Mondorf 24.21 1.00 0-3 x 15.99
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Luc Mondorf 17.79 1.00 2-3 15.99
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 13.02 1.00 3-2 16.67
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 15.56 1.00 2-3 16.54
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 21.38 1.00 3-2 18.07
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOMBARDI Vanessa Eiter-Waldbr. 14.89 1.00 3-2 14.62
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 10.72 1.00 3-1 12.02
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 14.61 1.00 2-3 9.79