Résultats et classements
COU SEN - 1/8 Finale
Résultats
Classement
Club | MJ | V | N | D | F | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Union 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Hueschtert-F. 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ettelbréck 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Houwald 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Iechternach 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Lénger 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Lëntgen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Berbuerg 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rued 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Fiels-Haler 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nidderkäerjeng 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Briddel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Diddeleng 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistiques des districts
Bilan total
Simples
Doubles
Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"
1 | RAJCIC Zlatko | Bartreng | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
2 | SAIVE Philippe | Recken | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
3 | CEKIC Irfan | Nidderkäerjeng | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
4 | CIOCIU Traian | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
5 | GONAY Thibaut | Hueschtert-F. | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
6 | JOANNËS Olivier | Esch Abol | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
7 | FISCHER Alexander | Union | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
8 | DADECHIN Evgheni | Nidderkäerjeng | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
9 | DE SOUSA Arlindo | Lénger | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
10 | MLADENOVIC Luka | Berbuerg | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
11 | FELTES Carlo | Bäerdref | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
12 | WANG Xu | Houwald | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
13 | TAMASAUSKAITE Egle | Nidderkäerjeng | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
14 | XIA Cheng | Houwald | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
15 | TONON Yves | Lénger | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
16 | FIDLER Thierry | Lëntgen | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
17 | BJURSTRÖM Jacob | Briddel | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
18 | FICKINGER Kevin | Nidderkäerjeng | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
19 | PUTZ Camille | Lénger | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
20 | MORO Alberto | Fluessweiler | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
21 | KRAUS Mike | Recken | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
22 | MOES Jeff | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
23 | DELLA SCHIAVA Mario | Wolz | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
24 | HABEL Mirko | Berbuerg | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
25 | KIMMES Tim | Recken | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
26 | WINTERSDORFF Daniel | Uewerdonwen | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
27 | ZEIMES Ronny | Berbuerg | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
28 | KONSBRUCK Danielle | Rued | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"
1 | KUBICA Kevin | Hueschtert-F. | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
2 | GIRA Louis | Recken | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
3 | THILLEN Eric | Berbuerg | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
4 | KOOB Jerry | Hueschtert-F. | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
5 | DIELISSEN Marc | Houwald | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
6 | ZWANK Jerry | Briddel | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
7 | HARLES Jules | Union | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
8 | GEORGES Steven | Nidderkäerjeng | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
9 | COLLE Tom | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
10 | MARQUET Daniel | Miedernach | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
11 | STAMMET Annick | Rued | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
12 | MICHELY Luc | Berbuerg | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
13 | VANETTI Raphael | Lénger | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
14 | WOLTER Krispin | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |