Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2016-2017

COU SEN - 1/8 Finale

Résultats

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Recken 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Union 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Hueschtert-F. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ettelbréck 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Houwald 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Iechternach 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Lénger 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Lëntgen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Berbuerg 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Rued 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Fiels-Haler 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Briddel 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Diddeleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 SAIVE Philippe Recken 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 GIRA Louis Recken 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 MLADENOVIC Luka Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 GONAY Thibaut Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 WANG Xu Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 ZWANK Jerry Briddel 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 FISCHER Alexander Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 HARLES Jules Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 FELTES Carlo Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 TONON Yves Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 XIA Cheng Houwald 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 KRAUS Mike Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 FIDLER Thierry Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 MORO Alberto Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 KIMMES Tim Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 VANETTI Raphael Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 PUTZ Camille Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 WOLTER Krispin Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 MARQUET Daniel Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 DELLA SCHIAVA Mario Wolz 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 SAIVE Philippe Recken 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 GONAY Thibaut Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 FISCHER Alexander Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 MLADENOVIC Luka Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 FELTES Carlo Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 WANG Xu Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 XIA Cheng Houwald 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 TONON Yves Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 FIDLER Thierry Lëntgen 1 : 1 0% -1
17 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 1 : 1 0% -1
18 FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 1 : 1 0% -1
19 PUTZ Camille Lénger 1 : 1 0% -1
20 MORO Alberto Lëntgen 1 : 1 0% -1
21 KRAUS Mike Recken 1 : 1 0% -1
22 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1
23 DELLA SCHIAVA Mario Wolz 1 : 1 0% -1
24 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 1 : 1 0% -1
25 KIMMES Tim Recken 1 : 1 0% -1
26 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1
27 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 1 : 1 0% -1
28 KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
2 GIRA Louis Recken 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 ZWANK Jerry Briddel 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 HARLES Jules Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 1 : 1 0% -1
9 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1
10 MARQUET Daniel Berbuerg 1 : 1 0% -1
11 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 : 1 0% -1
12 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 : 1 0% -1
13 VANETTI Raphael Lénger 1 : 1 0% -1
14 WOLTER Krispin Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 1 0% -1