Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Esch-Abol

Fondé le 01/01/1964
www.esch-abol.lu | Esch Abol (EA)
PLIER Romain
2 rue des Gaulois | L-3432 Dudelange
G. (+352) 661 96 02 22 | E. r.plier@outlook.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président KOHL Laurent lkohl@pt.lu
Vice-Président MICUCCI Franco
Vice-Président KOHNEN Christian
Secrétaire PLIER Romain r.plier@outlook.com
Secrétaire adjoint ISLAMAJ Florian fislamaj@gmail.com
Trésorier FAHA Raymond raymfaha@gmail.com
Trésorier adjoint KOHL Laurent lkohl@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SAVIANO Sabato sabato@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes SAVIANO Sabato sabato@pt.lu
Membre MARSOL Laurent
Membre SCUTO Lucien

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Omnisports Henri Schmitz (Hall 2) 6 bvd. Hubert Clement
L-4064 Esch-sur-Alzette
+352 55 26 48

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
HENGEN Mika D3 0 110
ORLANDI Michelle Marie D3 0 110
ALIZADEH Mohammad NL 0 0
VALKUNAITE Egle D3 0 110
PICO Carlos D2 3.5 120
MAI Xuân Phú D3 0 110
TRAN Duc Dung D3 0 110
AYEAH Sweeney Pearl D3 0 110
AYEAH Mitt Romney D3 0 110
NGUYEN Duy Cu D3 1.5 110
NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau D3 1 110
POLAR Ricardo B1 3 331.92
HEIN Thibault A2 0 480.75
BARABAN Roman A3 5 413.17
BOUADI Mohammed-Eyoub D3 0 110
MOLITOR Marion NL 0 0
PALUMBO Davide D3 0 110
CONSTANT David NL 0 0
HOANG May NL 0 0
STEICHEN Claire D3 0 110
CLEES Marion NL 0 0
GONCHAROV Victor D1 0 130
VIDEIRA Guilherme D3 0 110
PIRES MARQUES Moisés D3 0 110
FONTEP Ralph D3 0 110
WU Lilan NL 0 0
PLIER Jean-Claude B2 0 250
PEREIRA Sandro C3 6.5 147.14
MOUGEOT Kevin NL 0 0
DA CUNHA COELHO Tiago Miguel D3 0 110
ROBACH Marilyne B2 1 250
PLIER Romain C1 2.5 170.38
MUSSET Pierrick C1 1.5 193.49
ISLAMAJ Florian C3 1.5 130.93
HEISER Guillaume A3 0 443.13
KEMPFER Vincent A1 0 580.56
CORNET Cédric C1 0 158.83
PINCA Franck NL 0 0
RICOTE Eric B3 0.5 220
ORVILLE Denis B3 -0.5 194.64
PENNING Paul C1 4 219.32
LEONARDIS Benoît B3 2.5 220
MARTINUZZI Fabio B2 -0.5 250
MEYSEMBOURG Adrien NL 0 0
ADAM Remi B2 3.5 300
PARISELLE Thomas NL 0 0
MEYSEMBOURG Frank C1 1.5 200
MIJI Ernest B2 -7.5 261.38
ADROVIC Vildan D3 0 110
SCUTO Lucien NL 0 0
LEFFLOT Sébastien B3 -1 220
SCHMIT Jean-Philippe NL 0 0
GONCALVES Michel B1 0 302.47
SCUTO Matteo A3 0 304.01
MARSOL Laurent C3 0.5 131.22
FAHA Raymond NL 0 0
FRENTZ Claude NL 0 0
VALENTE Carla NL 0 0
IEU Réthy A3 -7.5 360
HIPP Jean-Luc B1 1 300
WAGNER Maurice C2 -1.5 170
FABER Guy NL 0 0
FOLKMAYER Beata NL 0 0
MATARAZZO Jean-Marie B3 -7 204.68
KOHNEN Christian C3 -1.5 150
SCHOUX Patrick C1 0 192.07
VERONESE Jerôme NL 0 0
MICUCCI Franco B2 7 250
ROLLING Thierry NL 0 0
SAVIANO Sabato B3 2 220
KOHL Laurent B2 -3.5 241.03
ROLLING Charles NL 0 0
ROLLING Christiane NL 0 0
GOERGEN Bertrand B3 1.5 220

Équipes

Saison :
CH S (D5•DR2A)
DIV 5B - DIS 5 Esch Abol 4
CH S (D5B•DR2B)
DIV 5B - DIS 7 Esch Abol 4
COU SEN (TF)
1/8-FIN Esch Abol 1
COU SEN (Q)
Groupe C Esch Abol 1
COU•FELTEN•(Q)
Q-10 Esch Abol A

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (DR2) - NLAB

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Union 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Briddel 1 9 5 2 2 0 21
Iechternach 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Recken 1 9 4 1 4 0 18
Esch Abol 1 9 3 2 4 0 17
Nidderkäerjeng 1 9 2 3 4 0 16
Houwald 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Lëntgen 1 9 2 1 6 0 14
Lënster 1 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 1 9 8 1 0 0 26
Mondorf 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Lénger 4 9 4 3 2 0 20
Esch Abol 2 9 3 4 2 0 19
Hueschtert-F. 5 9 2 4 3 0 17
Kordall 1 9 3 2 4 0 17
Union 3 9 3 2 4 0 17
Bech-Maacher 1 9 3 2 4 0 17
Schëffleng 1 9 2 1 6 0 14
Bartreng 2 9 0 1 8 0 10

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Kordall 2 9 8 1 0 0 26
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Féngeg 3 9 6 1 2 0 22
Weimeschhaff 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Zolwer 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Leideleng 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Diddeleng 6 9 4 0 5 0 17
Nidderkäerjeng 4 9 3 0 6 0 15
Uewerkäerjeng 1 9 2 0 7 0 13
Esch Abol 3 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5B - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Réimech 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bech-Maacher 4 3 1 0 2 1 4
Esch Abol 4 3 0 0 3 3 0
Bartreng 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH S (D5B•DR2B) - DIV 5B - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 8 3 3 0 0 0 9
Esch Abol 4 3 2 0 1 1 6
Lenneng 8 3 1 0 2 1 4
Ouljen 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (DR1) - NL 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Esch Abol 1 7 6 1 0 0 20
Nidderkäerjeng 1 7 6 0 1 0 19
Houwald 2 7 5 1 1 0 18
Diddeleng 2 7 4 0 3 0 15
Hueschtert-F. 3 7 3 0 4 0 13
Cado 1 7 2 0 5 0 11
Berbuerg 2 7 1 0 6 0 9
Ierpeldeng 1 7 0 0 7 0 7

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 4 9 8 0 1 0 25
Esch Abol 2 9 8 0 1 0 25
Zéisseng 2 9 5 2 2 0 21
Mamer 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Féngeg 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Habscht 1 9 2 3 4 0 16
Bartreng 3 9 2 2 5 0 15
Kordall 2 9 1 3 5 0 14
Aischen 1 9 1 3 5 0 14
Nidderkäerjeng 4 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 5 9 8 1 0 0 26
Diddeleng 5 9 7 0 2 0 23
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Féngeg 3 9 4 3 2 0 20
Uewerkäerjeng 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Zolwer 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Esch Abol 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Beetebuerg-P. 3 9 2 1 6 0 14
Schëffleng 2 9 1 1 7 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 5 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 6 9 8 0 1 0 25
Leideleng 3 9 7 1 1 0 24
Zolwer 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Käerch 2 9 5 0 4 0 19
Diddeleng 7 9 4 2 3 1 18
Schëffleng 4 9 4 0 5 1 16
Bartreng 7 9 3 1 5 2 14
Esch Abol 4 9 2 1 6 2 12
Nidderkäerjeng 7 9 1 1 7 2 10
Féngeg 6 9 0 2 7 5 6

COU SEN (Q) - Groupe C

Club J V N D F Pts
Esch Abol 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Recken 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Nidderkäerjeng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Ierpeldeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU•FELTEN•(Q) - Q-10

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lénger B 3 2 0 1 0 7
Esch Abol A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng D 3 0 0 3 0 3