Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Esch-Abol

Fondé le 01/01/1964
| Esch Abol (EA)
PLIER Romain
2 rue des Gaulois | L-3432 Dudelange
G. (+352) 661 96 02 22 | E. r.plier@outlook.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président KOHL Laurent lkohl@pt.lu
Vice-Président KOHNEN Christian
Vice-Président MICUCCI Franco
Secrétaire PLIER Romain r.plier@outlook.com
Secrétaire adjoint ISLAMAJ Florian
Trésorier FAHA Raymond raymfaha@gmail.com
Trésorier adjoint KOHL Laurent lkohl@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SAVIANO Sabato sabato@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes JOANNËS Olivier oljoannes@gmail.com
Membre MUSSET Pierrick
Membre MARSOL Laurent
Membre SCUTO Lucien

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Omnisports Henri Schmitz (Hall 2) 6 bvd. Hubert Clement
L-4064 Esch-sur-Alzette
+352 55 26 48

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan NL 0 0
VAZ COSTA Rodrigo NL 0 0
LEDIG Frédéric C1 0 200
ZULIC Isabelle NL 0 0
GARMYN Ruben D3 2 110
THIRIET Cyril C3 0.5 150
WANG Ding D2 0 120
PETER Gaëtan C1 7 200
CHANDRA Anant NL 0 0
AMIRI NIA Soroosh A1 0 706
JOANNËS Olivier A2 0 523.13
ORLANDI Michelle D3 0 110
ALIZADEH Mohammad NL 0 0
HENGEN Mika D3 0 110
VALKUNAITE Egle D3 0 110
PICO Carlos D2 3.5 120
MAI Xuân Phú D3 0 110
TRAN Duc Dung D3 0 110
AYEAH Mitt Romney D3 0 110
AYEAH Sweeney Pearl D3 0 110
NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau D3 4.5 110
NGUYEN Duy Cu D3 5 110
POLAR Ricardo B1 2.5 371.92
HEIN Thibault A2 0 492.68
BARABAN Roman A3 4 452.93
BOUADI Mohammed-Eyoub D3 0 110
PALUMBO Davide D3 0 110
MOLITOR Marion NL 0 0
CONSTANT David NL 0 0
HOANG May NL 0 0
CLEES Marion NL 0 0
STEICHEN Claire D3 0 110
PIRES MARQUES Moisés D3 0 110
VIDEIRA Guilherme D3 0 110
GONCHAROV Victor D1 0 130
FONTEP Ralph D3 0 110
WU Lilan NL 0 0
PLIER Jean-Claude B2 0 250
PEREIRA Sandro C2 0.5 139.11
MOUGEOT Kevin NL 0 0
DA CUNHA COELHO Tiago Miguel D3 0 110
ROBACH Marilyne B2 1 250
PLIER Romain C1 3 176.49
MUSSET Pierrick C1 1.5 200
ISLAMAJ Florian C3 3 138.47
HEISER Guillaume A3 0 360
CORNET Cédric C1 -1 165.28
KEMPFER Vincent A2 0 527.53
PINCA Franck NL 0 0
RICOTE Eric B3 0.5 220
MARTINUZZI Fabio B2 -0.5 250
PENNING Paul C1 4 200
ORVILLE Denis B3 -0.5 220
LEONARDIS Benoît B3 2.5 220
MEYSEMBOURG Adrien NL 0 0
PARISELLE Thomas NL 0 0
ADAM Remi B2 4 250
MEYSEMBOURG Frank C1 1.5 200
MIJI Ernest B3 1.5 248.38
ADROVIC Vildan D3 0 110
SCUTO Lucien NL 0 0
LEFFLOT Sébastien B3 -1 220
SCHMIT Jean-Philippe NL 0 0
GONCALVES Michel B1 0 291.59
SCUTO Matteo A3 -1.5 308.71
MARSOL Laurent C3 0.5 135.86
FAHA Raymond NL 0 0
FRENTZ Claude NL 0 0
VALENTE Carla NL 0 0
IEU Réthy A3 -7.5 360
HIPP Jean-Luc B1 1 300
WAGNER Maurice C2 -1.5 170
FABER Guy NL 0 0
FOLKMAYER Beata NL 0 0
MATARAZZO Jean-Marie B3 -7 220
KOHNEN Christian C3 -1.5 150
SCHOUX Patrick C1 -1.5 200
VERONESE Jerôme NL 0 0
MICUCCI Franco B2 7 250
ROLLING Thierry NL 0 0
SAVIANO Sabato B3 2 220
KOHL Laurent B2 -4.5 245.66
ROLLING Charles NL 0 0
ROLLING Christiane NL 0 0
GOERGEN Bertrand B3 1.5 220

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (NL1)
AUDI League Esch Abol 1
COU FELTEN (TF)
1/16-FIN Esch Abol A
COU SEN (TF)
1/8-FIN Esch Abol 1
COU FELTEN (Q)
Groupe Q-12 Esch Abol A

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (NL1) - AUDI League

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lénger 1 8 6 2 0 0 22
Berbuerg 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Recken 1 8 2 4 2 0 16
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Houwald 1 8 2 3 3 0 15
Rued 1 8 3 1 4 0 15
Diddeleng 1 8 1 3 4 0 13
Union 1 8 1 2 5 0 12
Esch Abol 1 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5A - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 7 4 4 0 0 0 12
Zolwer 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Féngeg 6 4 3 0 1 0 10
Lénger 7 4 2 0 2 0 8
Nidderkäerjeng 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Esch Abol 4 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 5 4 4 0 0 0 12
Kordall 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Schëffleng 5 4 2 1 1 1 8
Féngeg 7 4 2 0 2 0 8
Nidderkäerjeng 6 4 1 0 3 1 5
Esch Abol 5 4 0 0 4 4 0

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 2 8 8 0 0 0 24
Bartreng 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lénger 4 8 6 0 2 0 20
Bech-Maacher 1 8 6 0 2 0 20
Kordall 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Ell 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Beetebuerg-P. 1 8 2 1 5 0 13
Esch Abol 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Zolwer 1 8 1 0 7 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 5 8 7 0 1 0 22
Esch Abol 3 8 6 1 1 0 21
Féngeg 5 8 5 2 1 0 20
Mamer 2 8 4 1 3 0 17
Zolwer 3 8 3 2 3 0 16
Helleng 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Kordall 3 8 4 0 4 0 16
Schëffleng 3 8 1 2 5 0 12
Diddeleng 7 8 0 3 5 0 11
Aischen 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 6 4 4 0 0 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Esch Abol 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Kordall 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Zolwer 5 4 1 0 3 1 5
Lénger 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 4 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 9 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nouspelt 7 5 3 1 1 1 11
Nidderkäerjeng 6 5 2 0 3 1 8
Schëffleng 5 5 1 1 3 3 5
Esch Abol 5 5 0 0 5 5 0

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-12

Club J V N D F Pts
Esch Abol A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Kordall A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nouspelt B 3 0 0 3 0 3