Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Minerva Lintgen

Fondé le 01/01/1967
www.dtlintgen.lu | Lëntgen (LT)
FOETELER Daniel
3 rue des Vergers | L-5447 Schwebsange
G. (+352) 621 52 62 30 | E. dtlintgen@dtlintgen.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président GRÜN Bob grunbob@gmail.com
Vice-Président LAM Kalong
Secrétaire FOETELER Daniel dtlintgen@dtlintgen.lu
Secrétaire adjoint WEILER Théo
Trésorier NEY Olivier olivier_ney@hotmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MOULIN Léon moulinleon@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes MOULIN Philippe philippe.moulin011@gmail.com
Membre CONSBRUCK Josy
Membre WEILER Vic
Membre SCHMITZ Raoul
Membre LAFLEUR Patrick
Membre FANTIN Jeff
Membre MARGUE Magali

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif (1er étage) 20 50 rue de la Gare
L-7448 Lintgen
+352 621 52 62 30 (Sen)
Hall sportif (2e étage) 6 50 rue de la Gare
L-7448 Lintgen
+352 691 52 62 30 (Jeu / Coupes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
PAULY Alexandre D3 0 105
PAULY Sébastien D3 0 105
STEG Nathalie D3 0 105
MAUS Sacha B2 -3 214.84
LAMARRE Jean-Louis A3 0.5 440.37
WORTMANN Philip D3 0 105
CZARNOCKI Alessandro D3 1.5 105
PARIIS Henri D2 1 115.77
COMPARETTO Matteo D3 10.5 108.43
AGUIAR Joao A3 4 446
ZABRIAN Sofia D2 1.5 110.49
CHARRIER Remi NL 0 0
WENNER Peggy NL 0 0
BALLA PAPP Olivér D3 8.5 106.33
KOKOT Aleksander D2 4.5 113.63
REFUELA Charlène D2 10.5 114.73
REFUELA Edward D2 0.5 109.46
LAERA Grazia NL 0 0
LICHA Kamila D3 0 105
LICHY Tomas NL 0 0
DIETERLEN Laëtitia NL 0 0
DIETERLEN Clément D1 1 120.22
LICHY Daniel D3 0 105
LICHY David D3 0.5 105
KHELIFA Mohamed B2 6 295.86
THEISEN Philip C3 2.5 128.99
BECKER Diane D2 2 120.26
DIETERLEN Romain C2 1 174.09
DIETERLEN Mathis C3 -3.5 127.83
TIBOLD Sam D1 0.5 121.41
REILAND Hervé A2 0 519.78
MEIER Stefan B1 3.5 300
REDING Michel D1 0 130
REDING Melissa C3 0 145.11
REDING Lorie D1 -1 115.81
TIBOLD Noé B1 0 254.61
ELSEN Luca B1 -0.5 270.48
DUVAL Célian A3 4 433.33
WAGENER Guy NL 0 0
MAINDRON Mykolas B1 -3 270.22
MAINDRON Kamilis D1 -1.5 120.27
CHARRIER Raphael D1 2.5 122.58
THEISEN Max C1 0 170.17
COLLE Tom A3 5.5 395.87
MAINDRON Fabrice C3 0 164.39
SCHELL Ben D3 0 105
MAINDRON Mathias C1 -4.5 184.72
NEY Olivier C2 -4 170
SCHMITZ Raoul C2 -4 163.25
FANTIN Jeff C2 -3.5 170
BERTHET Clément D1 -2 130
KINN Claudine NL 0 0
MORO Sergio C2 -1 170
MORO Edgar B1 6.5 323.25
MOULIN Philippe B2 -4.5 250
MOULIN Léon C2 -1.5 170
MORO Alberto A3 4 428.25
MATHIAS Liz D2 7.5 115
VALENTOVA Marie NL 0 0
THEIS Nathalie NL 0 0
GILLIG Daniel C2 -3.5 163.24
KIEFFER Raphaël D2 1 115
FANTIN Alexandra C3 0.5 145.03
ETTINGER Grégory C3 0 145
ALMEIDA Laura D1 -2 126.74
STEINMETZ Roger D1 1.5 130
LAM Kalong C1 -3 190.89
COLLE Claude A3 -6 344.18
FOETELER Daniel C2 -2 176.31
WEILER Claude C2 5.5 193.4
MEIS Anouk B2 2.5 250
MARGUE Magali C3 -1 145
WEILER Vic B2 -3 242.76
DERKUM Mariette NL 0 0
KLEIN Jeff B2 0.5 250
LAFLEUR Patrick NL 0 0
EVERAD Thierry NL 0 0
GRÜN Bob B2 -1 241.01
KLEIN Yves B1 -0.5 254.9
FIDLER Thierry B1 -7.5 300
SCHEER Connie NL 0 0
FLICK Sandra NL 0 0
THEISEN Daniel B2 -6.5 238.22
KAYSER Claude C1 -3.5 200.63
WEILER Théo B3 0.5 218.76
CONSBRUCK Josy D1 2.5 130
LAFLEUR Chantal NL 0 0
DERKUM Paul NL 0 0
FREYLINGER Georges NL 0 0
SAHR Romain NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CHALL (QR)
NORD Lëntgen 2
CH JEU (R1)
Groupe A Lëntgen 1
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2 Lëntgen 7
CHALL (QL)
GR 02 Lëntgen 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 15 13 1 1 0 42
Briddel 1 15 11 4 0 0 41
Lëntgen 1 15 11 1 3 0 38
Recken 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Hueschtert-F. 2 15 7 1 7 0 30
Nidderkäerjeng 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Houwald 2 15 6 3 6 0 30
Esch Abol 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Wëntger 1 15 1 1 13 0 18
Houwald 3 15 0 1 14 0 16

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 4 15 12 2 1 0 41
Lëntgen 2 15 12 2 1 0 41
Ell 1 15 11 2 2 0 39
Recken 3 15 10 0 5 0 35
Briddel 2 15 9 1 5 0 34
Biekerech 1 15 5 1 9 0 26
Wëntger 2 15 4 1 10 0 24
Elwen 1 15 3 2 10 0 23
Biissen 2 15 1 4 10 0 21
Housen 1 15 0 1 14 0 16

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 15 12 2 1 0 41
Recken 4 15 8 4 3 0 35
Ell 2 15 8 3 4 0 34
Aischen 1 15 7 3 5 0 32
Lënster 4 15 6 5 4 0 32
Ettelbréck 2 15 6 4 5 0 31
Miedernach 1 15 5 3 7 0 28
Kauneref 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Schandel 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Wolz 2 15 0 2 13 0 17

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 15 13 2 0 0 43
Viichten 1 15 10 1 4 0 36
Groussbus-M. 1 15 8 3 4 0 34
Lëntgen 4 15 7 3 5 0 32
Elwen 3 15 6 4 5 0 31
Préizerdaul 2 15 5 5 5 0 30
Biissen 3 15 5 3 7 0 28
Biekerech 2 15 4 2 9 0 25
Osper 1 15 3 3 9 0 24
Welschent 2 15 1 0 14 0 17

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 3 15 13 1 1 0 42
Hueschtert-F. 6 15 13 0 2 0 41
Rammerech 1 15 10 0 5 0 35
Kauneref 3 15 8 2 5 0 33
Groussbus-M. 2 15 7 3 5 0 32
Gilsdref-V. 3 15 5 1 9 0 26
Lëntgen 5 15 4 2 9 0 25
Ensber-H. 2 15 4 2 9 0 25
Osper 2 15 3 2 10 0 23
Préizerdaul 4 15 1 1 13 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderpallen 1 15 13 1 1 0 42
Nouspelt 6 15 11 1 3 0 38
Biissen 6 15 10 0 5 0 35
Stroossen 2 15 9 2 4 0 35
Zéisseng 5 15 9 1 5 0 34
Käerch 2 15 5 2 8 0 27
Recken 7 15 5 2 8 0 27
Lëntgen 6 15 4 1 10 0 24
Aischen 3 15 3 0 12 0 21
Briddel 5 15 1 0 14 4 13

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Ettelbréck 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lëntgen 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Schandel 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Nouspelt 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Recken 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lëntgen 2 5 0 2 3 0 7
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Recken 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 2 1 2 1 9
Wëntger 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lëntgen 3 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lëntgen 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lenneng 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Lënster 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Ettelbréck 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lëntgen 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Recken 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Miedernach 1 2 1 0 1 1 3
Wëntger 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Gilsdref-V. 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Berbuerg 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lëntgen 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Noumer 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Reiland 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH JEU (R1) - Groupe A

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lënster 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Lëntgen 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Briddel 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 9 6 5 1 0 0 17
Biissen 7 6 5 0 1 1 15
Hueschtert-F. 10 6 4 1 1 0 15
Wëntger 6 6 3 0 3 1 11
Biekerech 5 6 2 0 4 0 10
Ell 8 6 1 0 5 2 6
Osper 6 6 0 0 6 1 5
Lëntgen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lëntgen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lëntgen 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.41

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Diddeleng 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bartreng 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lénger 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Diddeleng 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Berbuerg 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lëntgen 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Buerglënster 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lëntgen 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lëntgen 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 5 1 0 4 1 6
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CHALL (QL) - GR 02

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rammerech 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Aischen 3 3 0 0 3 0 3