Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Minerva Lintgen

Fondé le 01/01/1967
www.dtlintgen.lu | Lëntgen (LT)
FOETELER Daniel
3 rue des Vergers | L-5447 Schwebsange
G. (+352) 621 52 62 30 | E. foetelerdaniel91@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président GRÜN Bob grunbob@gmail.com
Vice-Président LAM Kalong
Secrétaire FOETELER Daniel foetelerdaniel91@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint WEILER Théo
Trésorier NEY Olivier olivier_ney@hotmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MOULIN Léon lmoulin2007@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes MOULIN Philippe philippe.moulin011@gmail.com
Membre CONSBRUCK Josy
Membre WEILER Vic
Membre SCHMITZ Raoul
Membre LAFLEUR Patrick
Membre FANTIN Jeff
Membre MARGUE Magali

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif (1er étage) 20 50 rue de la Gare
L-7448 Lintgen
+352 621 52 62 30 (Sen)
Hall sportif (2e étage) 6 50 rue de la Gare
L-7448 Lintgen
+352 691 52 62 30 (Jeu / Coupes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
EMILSSON Oscar D3 0 105
EMILSSON Harry D3 0 105
EMILSSON Mathias D3 0 105
WAHL Sven D3 0 105
PEIFFER Joanne D3 0 105
BOHNERT Maximilien D3 0 105
JUNG Alex D3 1 91.53
ALECU Rares D3 3.5 93.69
ALINE Dimitri D2 0 115
ACUNZO Pablo D3 1 105
MORELLE Kevin B2 0 240
PAULY Sébastien D3 4.5 105
PAULY Alexandre D2 0.5 113.92
LAMARRE Jean-Louis A3 2.5 440.37
MAUS Sacha B2 -1.5 245.08
STEG Nathalie D2 0 107.53
WORTMANN Philip D3 0 105
CZARNOCKI Alessandro D3 1.5 105
PARIIS Henri D2 2 115.77
COMPARETTO Matteo D2 5 116.27
AGUIAR Joao A3 4 421.77
ZABRIAN Sofia D2 3.5 108.37
CHARRIER Remi NL 0 0
WENNER Peggy NL 0 0
BALLA PAPP Olivér D2 1 102.8
KOKOT Aleksander D2 9.5 106.87
REFUELA Charlène D1 -2 110.23
REFUELA Edward D2 4 118.61
LAERA Grazia NL 0 0
LICHA Kamila D3 0 105
DIETERLEN Laëtitia NL 0 0
DIETERLEN Clément D1 1 120.22
LICHY Daniel D3 0 105
LICHY David D3 0.5 105
KHELIFA Mohamed B2 6 295.86
THEISEN Philip C2 4 150.83
BECKER Diane D2 2 120.26
DIETERLEN Mathis C3 -3.5 127.83
DIETERLEN Romain C2 0 174.09
TIBOLD Sam D1 1 121.41
REILAND Hervé A2 0 519.78
REDING Melissa C3 -1 145.11
MEIER Stefan B1 3.5 300
TIBOLD Noé A3 0 307.02
ELSEN Luca B1 5 282.9
DUVAL Célian A3 4 350
WAGENER Guy NL 0 0
MAINDRON Kamilis D1 -1.5 120.27
MAINDRON Mykolas B1 -3 270.22
CHARRIER Raphael C3 0.5 145.47
THEISEN Max B3 2.5 192.57
MAINDRON Fabrice C3 0 164.39
SCHELL Ben D3 0 105
MAINDRON Mathias C1 -4.5 184.72
NEY Olivier C2 -4 170
FANTIN Jeff C2 -3.5 170
SCHMITZ Raoul C2 -3.5 163.25
BERTHET Clément D1 -2 130
KINN Claudine NL 0 0
MORO Edgar A3 1 306.06
MORO Sergio C2 -1 170
MORO Alberto A3 4 428.25
MOULIN Philippe B2 -4.5 240
MOULIN Léon C2 -2.5 170
MATHIAS Liz D2 7.5 115
VALENTOVA Marie NL 0 0
THEIS Nathalie NL 0 0
GILLIG Daniel C2 -4 163.24
KIEFFER Raphaël D2 1 115
ETTINGER Grégory C3 0 145
FANTIN Alexandra C3 0.5 145.03
ALMEIDA Laura D1 -2 126.74
STEINMETZ Roger D1 1.5 130
LAM Kalong C1 -5.5 190.89
COLLE Claude B1 0 282.95
FOETELER Daniel C2 -2.5 176.31
WEILER Claude C2 5.5 193.4
MEIS Anouk B2 2.5 240
MARGUE Magali C3 -1 145
WEILER Vic B2 -3 242.76
DERKUM Mariette NL 0 0
KLEIN Jeff B2 1 240
LAFLEUR Patrick NL 0 0
EVERAD Thierry NL 0 0
GRÜN Bob B2 -2.5 241.01
KLEIN Yves B1 -2 254.9
FIDLER Thierry B1 -7.5 300
SCHEER Connie NL 0 0
FLICK Sandra NL 0 0
THEISEN Daniel B2 -7 238.22
KAYSER Claude C1 -3 200.63
WEILER Théo B3 0.5 218.76
CONSBRUCK Josy D1 2.5 130
LAFLEUR Chantal NL 0 0
DERKUM Paul NL 0 0
FREYLINGER Georges NL 0 0
SAHR Romain NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
NL2 spillfräi (1)
NLB spillfräi (1) Lëntgen 1
CH MIN (R2a)
DIV NAT Lëntgen 1
COU•FELTEN•(QL)
QL-03 Lëntgen 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - NLB - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Recken 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Wëntger 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 2 4 2 2 0 0 10
Lënster 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Houwald 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Wolz 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Recken 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 4 4 1 2 1 0 8
Union 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Préizerdaul 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Meechtem 2 4 0 3 1 0 7
Biissen 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Nouspelt 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Lëntgen 2 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Ell 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Biekerech 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Biissen 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Lëntgen 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Housen 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Wëntger 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Nouspelt 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Recken 4 4 0 1 3 0 5
Elwen 1 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Osper 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Noumer 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Recken 5 4 3 0 1 0 10
Lëntgen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 6 4 3 0 1 0 10
Préizerdaul 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Nouspelt 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ell 3 4 0 1 3 0 5
Biekerech 2 4 0 1 3 0 5
Biissen 4 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 2 5 3 2 0 0 13
Miedernach 2 5 2 3 0 0 12
Recken 6 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bäerdref 2 4 2 2 0 0 10
Weimeschhaff 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Noumer 2 4 1 2 1 0 8
Buerglënster 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Uewerdonwen 3 4 0 1 3 0 5
Lënster 7 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lëntgen 5 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Stroossen 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 7 4 3 0 1 0 10
Weimeschhaff 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Käerch 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Ell 5 4 2 1 1 0 9
Union 6 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bartreng 7 4 1 1 2 0 7
Cado 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Zéisseng 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lëntgen 6 4 0 1 3 1 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lëntgen 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Houwald 1 3 0 1 2 0 4
Recken 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Nouspelt 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Lëntgen 2 5 3 1 1 0 12
Biissen 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Recken 6 5 1 0 4 0 7
Ell 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Recken 1 5 2 3 0 0 12
Lëntgen 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Lënster 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Diddeleng 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Houwald 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 2 5 3 2 0 0 13
Recken 4 5 3 1 1 0 12
Nouspelt 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Käerch 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Ettelbréck 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Wëntger 2 5 0 2 3 3 4

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Sandweiler 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Meechtem 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bech-Maacher 2 4 1 1 2 2 5
Reiland 1 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH MIN (R2a) - DIV NAT

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 6 4 2 0 0 16
Lénger 1 6 4 1 1 0 15
Bartreng 1 6 1 2 3 0 10
Lëntgen 1 6 0 1 5 0 7

xxx ERR xxx - DIV NAT

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

xxx ERR xxx - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

xxx ERR xxx - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reiland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ettelbréck 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wëntger 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH JEU (R2) - DIV NAT

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lënster 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 2 3 0 0 3 3 0

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Ettelbréck 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Lëntgen 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Reiland 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Recken 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Berbuerg 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lëntgen 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ettelbréck 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Miedernach 1 2 0 0 2 1 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Gilsdref-V. 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Recken 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Biekerech 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lëntgen 3 2 0 0 2 1 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lëntgen 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Sandweiler 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lënster 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
Rued 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Berbuerg 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Fluessweiler 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biekerech 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lënster 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.41

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bech-Maacher 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lëntgen 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bäerdref 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Hueschtert-F. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-03

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lëntgen 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Hueschtert-F. 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Biekerech 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Berbuerg 2 3 0 0 3 0 3