Luxembourg logo

Club

DTC Excelsior Kaundorf

Fondé le 01/01/1959
| Kauneref (KA)
BACKES Luss
15 am Eweschtduerf | L-9662 Kaundorf
G. (+352) 621 63 80 30 | T. (+352) 83 90 96 | F. (+352) 80 34 40 99 | E. luss.backes@education.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président ROLLES Marc marcrolles@hotmail.com
Vice-Président GIRA Fernand girafern@yahoo.fr
Vice-Président PROBST Marcel
Secrétaire BACKES Luss luss.backes@education.lu
Secrétaire adjoint KAYSER Anita
Trésorier GIRA Fernand girafern@yahoo.fr
Trésorier adjoint PROBST Marcel
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats STEICHEN Christiane steichench@yahoo.de
Responsable Jeunes STEICHEN Christiane steichench@yahoo.de
Responsable Dames KAYSER Anita
Membre MAJERUS Danièle
Membre KIPGEN Luc
Membre LORANG Nico

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre polyvalent 4 7 Duerfstrooss
L-9635 Bavigne
+352 93 70 26

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
FELLENS Jo D2 2 115
MEYERS Lex D2 4 115
NICKS Mick D3 0 105
GLOD Tom B3 3 225.37
GUIRSCH Janik D3 2 110.49
REUTER Max D2 0 113.67
STEICHEN Ashley D3 0 105
WINANDY John C2 -1.5 164.41
THOMMES Myriam D1 -4 128.91
THOMMES Nadine C3 -5.5 134.66
MOONEN Vicky C3 2 149.96
MOONEN Kelly D1 -1.5 133.48
BRACHMONT Tim C2 -0.5 175.13
KAYSER Anita D1 -4 125.7
SCHOCKMEL Jean B3 6.5 226.53
KAYSER Serge D1 -2 130
STAUDT Jean-Paul D2 1.5 115
KWIATKOWSKI Sven D1 -6 120.26
STEICHEN Christiane D2 2 115
MOONEN Myriam D1 4.5 130
GUDENBURG Carlo C2 3 170
VANDIVINIT Bob NL 0 0
VANDIVINIT Guy C1 -4.5 177.49
NICKS Guy C2 -5.5 172.66
HOLLERICH Serge C3 2 145
ROLLES Marc C3 6.5 164.35
MAJERUS Danièle C3 1.5 148.62
BARTHOLMY Frank C1 0 188.45
KIPGEN Luc B2 1.5 236.81
DECKER Nicolas D1 -2 119.15
PROBST Marcel C2 3 186.12
LORANG Nico C1 0.5 203.48
LORANG Théo C1 -5.5 170.24
POST Jean-Pierre C2 0 163.15
GIRA Fernand D1 3 130
NICKS Josy C2 -5 170
BACKES Luss B2 3.5 243.97
KIPGEN Alfred C2 0 172.72

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 5 4 4 0 0 0 12
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Kauneref 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Ell 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Housen 2 4 2 1 1 0 9
Ettelbréck 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Welschent 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Elwen 2 5 0 1 4 0 6
Schandel 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Viichten 1 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëlwerwolz 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Gilsdref-V. 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Elwen 4 4 2 2 0 0 10
Housen 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Ettelbréck 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Welschent 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Groussbus-M. 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Wëntger 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Kauneref 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ensber-H. 2 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Kauneref 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Rammerech 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 7 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biissen 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Nidderpallen 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Préizerdaul 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Viichten 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Elwen 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Osper 2 3 0 0 3 0 3
Schandel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wolz 3 4 2 2 0 0 10
Groussbus-M. 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Préizerdaul 4 4 2 2 0 0 10
Kauneref 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Houschent 1 4 1 3 0 0 9
Nacher 2 4 1 2 1 0 8
Rammerech 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ettelbréck 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Housen 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ensber-H. 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 9 4 4 0 0 0 12
Housen 6 4 3 0 1 0 10
Gilsdref-V. 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Groussbus-M. 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Wëntger 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Noumer 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Recken 11 4 2 0 2 0 8
Elwen 6 4 2 0 2 2 6
Nacher 3 4 0 0 4 0 4
Kauneref 6 4 0 0 4 1 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Kauneref 5 4 3 0 1 0 10
Recken 8 3 3 0 0 0 9
Groussbus-M. 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biekerech 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 11 4 2 0 2 0 8
Gilsdref-V. 5 3 2 0 1 1 6
Housen 7 4 1 0 3 0 6
Osper 4 4 0 0 4 0 4
Wëntger 6 3 0 0 3 1 2
Biissen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0