Luxembourg logo

Club

DTC Excelsior Kaundorf

Fondé le 01/01/1959
| Kauneref (KA)
BACKES Luss
15 am Eweschtduerf | L-9662 Kaundorf
G. (+352) 621 63 80 30 | T. (+352) 83 90 96 | F. (+352) 80 34 40 99 | E. luss.backes@education.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président ROLLES Marc marcrolles@hotmail.com
Vice-Président GIRA Fernand girafern@yahoo.fr
Vice-Président PROBST Marcel
Secrétaire BACKES Luss luss.backes@education.lu
Secrétaire adjoint KAYSER Anita
Trésorier GIRA Fernand girafern@yahoo.fr
Trésorier adjoint PROBST Marcel
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats STEICHEN Christiane steichench@yahoo.de
Responsable Jeunes STEICHEN Christiane steichench@yahoo.de
Responsable Dames KAYSER Anita
Membre MAJERUS Danièle
Membre KIPGEN Luc
Membre LORANG Nico

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre polyvalent 4 7 Duerfstrooss
L-9635 Bavigne
+352 93 70 26

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
GLOD Tom B3 -2.5 19.44
GUIRSCH Janik D3 0 1
REUTER Max D3 7 1.47
STEICHEN Ashley D3 0 1.05
WINANDY John C1 -4 10.41
THOMMES Myriam D1 0 2.97
THOMMES Nadine C3 0 5.06
MOONEN Vicky C3 1 6.82
MOONEN Kelly C3 -6 4.75
BRACHMONT Tim C1 -7 11.22
MAJERUS Lex D2 0 2
KAYSER Anita D1 0.5 2.87
SCHOCKMEL Jean B3 2.5 19.88
KAYSER Serge D1 -2 2.17
STAUDT Jean-Paul D2 1.5 2
KWIATKOWSKI Sven D1 -4.5 1.93
STEICHEN Christiane D2 2 2
MOONEN Myriam D1 4.5 3.5
GUDENBURG Carlo C2 3 4.03
VANDIVINIT Bob NL 0 0
VANDIVINIT Guy C1 -3 10.57
NICKS Guy C2 -5 9.51
HOLLERICH Serge C3 2 7
ROLLES Marc C3 6.5 7.84
NEUBERG Claude C1 -6 16
MAJERUS Danièle C3 0 7.09
BARTHOLMY Frank C2 6 10.73
KIPGEN Luc B2 0 27.63
DECKER Nicolas D1 -3.5 3.08
LORANG Nico B3 -5 18.88
PROBST Marcel C1 -6 14.53
LORANG Théo C2 7.5 9.99
POST Jean-Pierre C2 1 9.57
GIRA Fernand D1 3.5 5.54
NICKS Josy C2 -5 4.69
BACKES Luss B2 3 29.51
KIPGEN Alfred C2 0 9.31

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 6 4 1 1 0 15
Ell 2 6 4 1 1 0 15
Recken 4 6 3 2 1 0 14
Lënster 4 6 3 1 2 0 13
Ettelbréck 2 6 3 1 2 0 13
Miedernach 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Kauneref 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Aischen 1 6 2 1 3 0 11
Schandel 1 6 0 2 4 0 8
Wolz 2 6 0 1 5 0 7

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 3 6 4 2 0 0 16
Gilsdref-V. 2 6 4 2 0 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 7 6 4 1 1 0 15
Kauneref 2 6 4 1 1 0 15
Feelen 2 6 2 2 2 0 12
Wëlwerwolz 1 6 2 1 3 0 11
Préizerdaul 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Ettelbréck 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Housen 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ensber-H. 3 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 3 6 5 1 0 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Kauneref 3 6 4 1 1 0 15
Osper 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Groussbus-M. 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Rammerech 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Gilsdref-V. 3 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ensber-H. 2 6 0 2 4 0 8
Préizerdaul 4 6 0 1 5 0 7
Lëntgen 5 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 4 6 6 0 0 0 18
Elwen 5 6 5 0 1 0 16
Noumer 3 6 4 0 2 0 14
Viichten 3 6 3 1 2 0 13
Nacher 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Ettelbréck 4 6 2 1 3 0 11
Kauneref 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Wolz 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Gilsdref-V. 4 6 1 0 5 0 8
Welschent 3 6 1 0 5 0 8

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houschent 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Groussbus-M. 3 6 5 0 1 0 16
Housen 5 6 4 0 2 0 14
Kauneref 5 6 3 1 2 0 13
Préizerdaul 6 6 3 0 3 0 12
Noumer 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Housen 6 6 2 1 3 1 10
Elwen 6 6 2 1 3 2 9
Miedernach 4 6 0 1 5 0 7
Rammerech 3 6 1 0 5 2 6

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 5 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biissen 8 5 3 0 2 2 9
Kauneref 6 5 2 1 2 1 9
Groussbus-M. 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Housen 7 5 2 0 3 1 8
Noumer 5 5 1 1 3 1 7
Gilsdref-V. 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Wëlwerwolz 2 5 1 1 3 2 6
Wëntger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0