Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Ënsber-Heischent

Fondé le 01/01/1975
| Ensber-H. (EH)
MOECHER Nancy
17 a Klatzber | L-9150 Eschdorf
G. (+352) 691 70 50 14 | T. (+352) 26 88 95 53 | E. 1m57@tango.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président WOLTER Jeannot jwb@pt.lu
Secrétaire MOECHER Nancy 1m57@tango.lu
Trésorier MERTENS Serge
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MOECHER Nancy 1m57@tango.lu
Membre SCHANK Marco
Membre PESCHON Bernard
Membre BORMANN Anne
Membre HENDEL Yves
Membre NANQUETTE Steve
Membre FEYERSTEIN Joël

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif 8 11 an der Driicht
L-9666 Lultzhausen
+352 89 90 90
Sport- a Kulturzenter 0
L-9157 Heiderscheid
+352 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WAGNER Edmond D1 0 3.5
ERPELDING Audrey NL 0 0
KOENIG Charles D2 0.5 1.6
PICCO Loris C3 -4 5
NANQUETTE Steve C1 1.5 16.29
MERTENS Serge C2 -7 8.29
MOECHER Nancy C1 -2.5 11.73
SINNER Fernand C2 0 10.18
BORMANN Anne D1 6.5 8.13
HENDEL Yves C3 3.5 6.46
CAAS Laurent C1 2 14.69
PESCHON Bernard B3 0 24.71
SCHANK Marco NL 0 0
WELTER Frank C1 0 10.43
HERMES Luc C2 -7 7.7
FUSENIG Raoul C2 2 12.46
FEYERSTEIN Joël NL 0 0
FUSENIG Arnaud C3 -5 4.25
WOLTER Jeannot C1 -1.5 13.83
RIPPINGER Paul C1 -0.5 14.27
EVERAD Romain B3 -0.5 21.68

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Welschent 1 6 5 1 0 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 5 6 5 1 0 0 17
Elwen 2 6 5 0 1 0 16
Noumer 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Feelen 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Ensber-H. 1 6 2 0 4 0 10
Housen 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Biissen 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Nacher 1 6 1 0 5 0 8
Elwen 4 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 3 6 4 2 0 0 16
Gilsdref-V. 2 6 4 2 0 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 7 6 4 1 1 0 15
Kauneref 2 6 4 1 1 0 15
Feelen 2 6 2 2 2 0 12
Wëlwerwolz 1 6 2 1 3 0 11
Préizerdaul 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Ettelbréck 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Housen 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ensber-H. 3 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 3 6 5 1 0 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Kauneref 3 6 4 1 1 0 15
Osper 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Groussbus-M. 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Rammerech 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Gilsdref-V. 3 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ensber-H. 2 6 0 2 4 0 8
Préizerdaul 4 6 0 1 5 0 7
Lëntgen 5 6 0 0 6 0 6