Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Hellange

Fondé le 01/01/1967
www.dthelleng.lu | Helleng (HE)
HANSEN Sandy
3 rue J.A. Zinnen | L-3286 Bettembourg
G. (+352) 691 82 56 95 | E. sandy.hansen81@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président MEYER Luc luc.meyer80@outlook.com
Vice-Président METZLER Steve
Secrétaire HANSEN Sandy sandy.hansen81@gmail.com
Trésorier HOLTZEM Laurent holri@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats DEGREEF Jill jill.degreef@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes HANSEN Sandy sandy.hansen81@gmail.com
Responsable Dames DEGREEF Jill jill.degreef@gmail.com
Membre FLIES Isabelle
Membre BELHOMME Patricia
Membre HANSEN Carlo
Membre MARNACH Aly

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Polyvalent 6 6 Crauthemerstrooss
L- Hellange
+352 691 82 56 95 (4 équipes)
Sportzenter Romain Schroeder 6 10 Munnereferstrooss
L-5750 Frisange
+352 23 66 84 081 (4 équipes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
KRÜGER Yannis D3 0 1.8
CITTON Côme D3 3.5 1.7
FEITZ Lis D3 0 1.7
SUGLIA Damiano D3 0 1.7
ZAIER Loren D3 0 1.7
SCHILDGEN Nathalie NL 0 0
THILL Steve NL 0 0
FEITZ Fernand NL 0 0
FANCK Michèle NL 0 0
THILL Fiona D3 1.5 1.7
DE FARIA Yvan D2 7 1.78
DEBRAS Giulia D3 0 1.7
FEITZ Tom D2 9 1.68
THILL Fabrice D2 7.5 1.8
DEGREEF Henri D3 1 1.7
KASS Liz C2 3 11.19
MAUREL Florent C2 -5.5 10.2
FATTEBENE Sandra D1 -2.5 2.74
DAHLEM Marc B3 -1.5 17.54
HOLTZEM Tom D2 11 2.48
FELTGEN Manon C3 0.5 4.67
HOLTZEM Tania NL 0 0
ADAM Sacha D1 0 3.5
FLIES Marc D1 -1 2.99
MARNACH Aly C3 -2.5 5.51
HOFFELD Janna NL 0 0
HOLTZEM Ben D1 -5.5 1.95
DEGREEF Jill C3 1.5 7
HOFFELD Glenn D2 1.5 2.2
THEIS Lynn D1 -2 3.5
THEIS Carole C3 -3.5 7
METZLER Steve B3 -2 19.08
SCHAUS Anja C3 0 7
GILLES Fernand C3 0.5 8.02
MEYER Luc C1 6.5 15.3
VAN MARIS Patrick D1 2.5 3.24
HANSEN Sandy C3 -4 5.35
FLIES Isabelle C3 -3.5 7
HOLTZEM Laurent C2 -4.5 6.47
BELHOMME Patricia C3 4.5 6.45
SCHUMANN Marco D1 4.5 3.12
HANSEN Carlo NL 0 0
FLIES Arthur C3 1.5 6.32

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R3)
DIV 5 - DIS 2 Helleng 1
CH MIN (R1)
DIV 3 - DIS 3 Helleng 1
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 5 - DIS 3 Helleng 1
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4 Helleng 4
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4 Helleng 4
CHALL (QL)
GR 14 Helleng 2
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 4 - DIS 2 Helleng 1
CH MIN (R2)
DIV 3 - DIS 4 Helleng 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 4 5 3 1 1 0 12
Nouspelt 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Union 2 5 0 2 3 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Zéisseng 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Mondorf 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Réimech 1 5 0 3 2 0 8
Lenneng 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Bartreng 5 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 2 18 13 3 2 0 47
Éiter-Waldbr. 4 18 11 4 3 0 44
Rued 4 18 10 2 6 0 40
Lënster 6 18 7 7 4 0 39
Helleng 1 18 9 3 6 0 39
Ouljen 1 18 6 4 8 0 34
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 18 6 3 9 0 33
Fluessweiler 4 18 6 3 9 0 33
Fréiseng 1 18 4 4 10 0 30
Lenneng 4 18 1 1 16 0 21

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 4 18 16 0 2 0 50
Cado 4 18 13 2 3 0 46
Bartreng 6 18 10 4 4 0 42
Mondorf 5 18 10 2 6 0 40
Nouspelt 6 18 9 2 7 0 38
Helleng 3 18 7 2 9 0 34
Briddel 5 18 7 1 10 1 32
Käerch 2 18 5 1 12 0 29
BIL 2 18 5 2 11 2 28
Mamer 3 18 0 0 18 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 2 14 13 0 1 0 40
Rued 8 14 12 1 1 0 39
Réimech 3 14 8 1 5 0 31
Zéisseng 5 14 6 0 8 0 26
Weimeschhaff 2 14 5 2 7 0 26
Union 6 14 6 0 8 0 26
Mondorf 6 14 4 0 10 0 22
Houwald 8 14 0 0 14 1 13
Diddeleng 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bech-Maacher 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 6 7 6 0 1 0 19
Ierpeldeng 4 7 5 1 1 0 18
Nidderkäerjeng 8 7 4 1 2 0 16
Cado 5 7 4 0 3 1 14
Rued 10 7 2 1 4 0 12
Bartreng 8 7 3 0 4 2 11
Helleng 4 7 1 1 5 0 10
Ouljen 4 7 1 0 6 1 8
Bech-Maacher 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gréiwemaacher 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 9 7 1 1 0 24
Lenneng 6 9 6 2 1 0 23
Cado 5 9 6 0 3 0 21
Ierpeldeng 4 9 6 0 3 1 20
Réimech 5 9 5 1 3 0 20
Helleng 4 9 4 0 5 0 17
Ouljen 4 9 1 3 5 0 14
Rued 10 9 2 1 6 0 14
Zéisseng 6 9 2 2 5 1 14
Féngeg 8 9 1 0 8 2 9

CHALL (QL) - GR 14

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Helleng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Esch Abol 3 3 1 0 2 2 3

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Nouspelt 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bartreng 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Union 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Helleng 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Houwald 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Bech-Maacher 2 3 0 1 2 0 4