Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Hellange

Fondé le 01/01/1967
www.dthelleng.lu | Helleng (HE)
HANSEN Sandy
3 rue J.A. Zinnen | L-3286 Bettembourg
G. (+352) 691 82 56 95 | E. contact@dthelleng.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président MEYER Luc luc.meyer80@outlook.com
Vice-Président METZLER Steve
Secrétaire HANSEN Sandy contact@dthelleng.lu
Trésorier HOLTZEM Laurent holri@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats DEGREEF Jill jill.degreef@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes HANSEN Sandy contact@dthelleng.lu
Responsable Dames DEGREEF Jill jill.degreef@gmail.com
Membre FLIES Isabelle
Membre BELHOMME Patricia
Membre HANSEN Carlo
Membre MARNACH Aly

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Polyvalent 6 6 Crauthemerstrooss
L- Hellange
+352 691 82 56 95 (salle de rechange)
Sportzenter Romain Schroeder 6 10 Munnereferstrooss
L-5750 Frisange
+352 23 66 84 081 / 621 36 10 86 (4 équipes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
BADEN Max C1 0 12.61
KRÜGER Yannis D3 3 1.55
CITTON Côme D3 7 1.39
FEITZ Lis D3 0 1.5
SUGLIA Damiano D3 0 1.5
FEITZ Fernand NL 0 0
SCHILDGEN Nathalie NL 0 0
THILL Steve NL 0 0
FANCK Michèle NL 0 0
ZAIER Loren D3 0 1.5
DEBRAS Giulia D3 0 1.5
THILL Fiona D3 1.5 1.59
DE FARIA Yvan D1 -2 2.01
FEITZ Tom D1 -2 1.99
THILL Fabrice D1 0.5 1.98
DEGREEF Henri D3 1 1.5
KASS Liz C1 -6 10.19
MAUREL Florent C2 -5.5 5.57
FATTEBENE Sandra D1 -2 2.01
DAHLEM Marc C1 1 15.52
HOLTZEM Tom D1 3.5 3.19
FELTGEN Manon C2 0 8.09
HOLTZEM Tania NL 0 0
ADAM Sacha D1 0 3.5
FLIES Marc D1 -2 2.05
MARNACH Aly C3 -4 4.34
HOFFELD Janna NL 0 0
HOLTZEM Ben D1 -2 1.53
DEGREEF Jill C3 1.5 4.18
HOFFELD Glenn D2 1.5 2
THEIS Lynn D1 -2 3.5
THEIS Carole C3 -3.5 7
METZLER Steve B3 -2.5 19.16
SCHAUS Anja C3 0 7
GILLES Fernand C3 6 6.96
MEYER Luc C1 0 14.18
VAN MARIS Patrick D1 1.5 2.38
HANSEN Sandy C3 -4.5 5.33
FLIES Isabelle C3 -3.5 7
HOLTZEM Laurent C3 2 7.11
BELHOMME Patricia C3 3.5 6.31
SCHUMANN Marco C3 -1 3.06
HANSEN Carlo NL 0 0
FLIES Arthur C3 2 7.67

Équipes

Saison :
CHALL (QR)
CENTRE-SUD Helleng 2
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3 Helleng 4
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4 Helleng 4
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 3 - DIS 2 Helleng 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.32 Helleng 1
CHALL (QL)
GR 11 Helleng 2
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.31 Helleng 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 4 15 11 4 0 0 41
Zéisseng 3 15 10 2 3 0 37
Lenneng 3 15 9 3 3 0 36
Fluessweiler 4 15 7 4 4 0 33
Helleng 1 15 8 1 6 0 32
Bäerdref 1 15 5 4 6 0 29
Bech-Maacher 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
BIL 1 15 3 3 9 0 24
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 15 3 2 10 0 23
Sandweiler 2 15 2 0 13 0 19

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 15 14 1 0 0 44
Fréiseng 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Zéisseng 4 15 8 3 4 0 34
Lënster 7 15 7 5 3 0 34
Cado 4 15 7 1 7 0 30
Union 5 15 6 1 8 0 28
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 15 5 3 7 1 27
Helleng 2 15 3 2 10 0 23
Mondorf 4 15 2 1 12 0 20
Rued 8 15 0 3 12 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 3 15 12 2 1 0 41
Bartreng 6 15 11 0 4 0 37
Fréiseng 2 15 10 1 4 0 36
Beetebuerg-P. 4 15 9 0 6 1 32
Weimeschhaff 2 15 7 2 6 0 31
Helleng 3 15 7 1 7 0 30
Bech-Maacher 3 15 6 1 8 0 28
Réimech 3 15 5 3 7 0 28
Mondorf 6 15 2 0 13 0 19
Union 6 15 1 0 14 0 17

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Schëffleng 1 5 2 1 2 1 9
Réimech 1 5 2 1 2 1 9
Rued 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Diddeleng 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Bartreng 5 4 3 0 1 0 10
Mondorf 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Helleng 2 4 1 0 3 1 5
Schëffleng 2 4 1 0 3 1 5

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Union 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Ettelbréck 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Helleng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Helleng 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Diddeleng 6 2 1 0 1 1 3
Bartreng 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Mondorf 3 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Mamer 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Bartreng 7 9 6 1 2 0 22
Cado 5 9 4 4 1 0 21
Lenneng 7 9 4 1 4 0 18
Uewerdonwen 5 9 5 0 4 1 18
Ouljen 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Helleng 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Réimech 5 9 1 1 7 0 12
Rued 10 9 0 0 9 1 8

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 6 6 0 0 0 18
Ierpeldeng 4 6 5 0 1 0 16
Helleng 4 6 4 0 2 0 14
Bartreng 8 6 3 1 2 0 13
Ouljen 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Mamer 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Rued 10 6 1 2 3 0 10
Réimech 5 6 2 0 4 1 9
Nidderkäerjeng 8 6 1 1 4 0 9
Esch Abol 5 6 1 0 5 4 4

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bech-Maacher 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Uewerdonwen 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Lenneng 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Helleng 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Réimech 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Helleng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CHALL (QL) - GR 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Helleng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Uewerkäerjeng 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Réimech 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Helleng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Käerch 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued 2 3 0 0 3 0 3