Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Cado Limpertsberg

Fondé le 01/01/1937
www.dtcado.lu | Cado (CD)
WELTER André
51 rue Jean Mercatoris | L-7237 Helmsange
G. (+352) 621 45 46 49 | E. dt.cadolim@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président BAUER Maurice mbauer@pt.lu
Vice-Président DIDONG Carlo
Secrétaire WELTER André dt.cadolim@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint BODEN Jean-Marie
Trésorier BRAUN Alain alain.braun@education.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats WELTER André dt.cadolim@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes WELTER André dt.cadolim@pt.lu
Membre MOUSEL Aly
Membre DUMONT Fränk
Membre KRECKE Gaston
Membre KOEHLER Théo

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Victor Hugo 8 62 avenue Victor Hugo
L-1750 Luxembourg
+352 621 45 46 49 / 621 24 17 66

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
VYAS Mridula C3 0 145
JALAVA Stella NL 0 0
MALER Vadim D3 0 105
VOGIATZIS Panagiotis D3 0 105
HAUSER Eliott D3 0 105
FEYEREISEN Jim D3 0 105
POITEVIN Emma D3 0 105
CERNOHORSKY Patrick D1 -0.5 119.1
PONTIDA Johann D3 0 105
DEFAUT Jules D3 3 105
SORTIKOS Phivos D3 3 115.84
FAIVRE FEDERSPIEL Lucas D3 0 105
JALAVA Saskia D3 0 105
GROSS Raphael D3 0 105
LABE Romain B3 1 230.34
PRAMANIK Aayush D3 0 105
KOUFOS Ioannis B3 -1 221.38
SCHARTZ Cathérine D3 0 105
PONSAINT Milo D3 4.5 113.68
SCHAEFER Gilles A3 -5.5 362.85
FLESCH Mike B2 2.5 273.07
TRAN Hai Dang C3 -5.5 138.08
NAJER Jan B3 -2 217.23
PEREIRA Lucas C3 3 138.12
STEINMETZER Sam D2 0 115.81
DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo D1 1 122.58
HALLÉ Nathalie NL 0 0
RAUSKA Aivars C2 1.5 171.57
LEYSEN Chloé D3 0 105
SCHARTZ Alex NL 0 0
SOUILLARD Bernard C3 -1.5 143.97
STRAINCHAMPS Estébane D1 -2 113.67
MOLAKAVA Ina D1 -1.5 123.62
STRAINCHAMPS Valérien C3 -4 145.04
DUMONT Fränk NL 0 0
MATOS TORRES Pedro C3 1.5 154.59
MOUSEL Aly NL 0 0
WAGNER Luc D1 4.5 133.45
HENNES Alain NL 0 0
FELKL Karoly B3 0 187.15
SCHARTZ Théodore D1 -2 120.21
FRANCOIS Aurélie D1 -1 130
WIESE Gabor B1 -5.5 274.55
MEDRIK Milos A3 -5.5 363.68
HOSS Maxime A3 -2 359.97
NG Yu Ming C2 4 179.93
LECLERC Christiane NL 0 0
BAUER Maurice NL 0 0
MULLER Charles A3 -0.5 351.51
BRAUN Alain NL 0 0
TRIERWEILER Monique NL 0 0
KOEHLER Théo NL 0 0
BIMMERMANN Luc B2 4 266.56
RANUCCI Carlo NL 0 0
LANDRESSE Gaston C2 5 177.6
WEBER Véron B3 1.5 230.37
WELTER André A3 -2.5 373.19
BODEN Jean-Marie C2 -5 153.48
GEORGES Claude NL 0 0
PATZ Martin C1 -7 176.45
SCHMIT Jos NL 0 0
DIDONG Carlo B2 -2.5 250
ENGEL Roger D1 1 126.82
REINERT Adrien NL 0 0
KRECKE Gaston NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
COU SEN
Q Cado 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Houwald 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Diddeleng 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Cado 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Esch Abol 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Hueschtert-F. 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
Ierpeldeng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Cado 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bartreng 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Sandweiler 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Rued 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Leideleng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Mondorf 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Ierpeldeng 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Zéisseng 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
Lënster 5 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
Briddel 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Cado 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Zolwer 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Mamer 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Stroossen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nouspelt 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
Fluessweiler 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Bartreng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
BIL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Sandweiler 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Helleng 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ierpeldeng 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
Mondorf 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
Réimech 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
Cado 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
Lenneng 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Union 5 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Käerch 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Stroossen 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bartreng 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
Lëntgen 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
Union 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
Ell 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
Zéisseng 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Houwald 7 1 0 0 1 0 1
Cado 5 1 0 0 1 0 1