Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Altwis-Gaasperech 17

Fondé le 01/07/2017
| Altwis-Gaasp. (AG)
KLEMAN Alain
22 rue Flammang | L-5618 Mondorf-les-Bains
G. (+352) 621 32 66 61 | E. dtaltwis-gaasperech17@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président RECKEL Steve dpmondorf@gmail.com
Vice-Président SYLVESTRIE Pol
Secrétaire KLEMAN Alain dtaltwis-gaasperech17@pt.lu
Trésorier ROB Gilles rob_gilles@yahoo.de
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats RECKEL Steve dpmondorf@gmail.com
Membre LENTZ Max maxlentz87@outlook.de
Membre WAGNER Yannick
Membre BARBARINI Jo
Membre BOSSELER Eric
Membre PUTZ Marco

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif Roll Delles 20 Place des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf les Bains
+352 23 60 55 90
Centre Sportif Roll Delles 5 Place des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf les Bains
+352 23 60 55 90 Salle de rechange

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
FRANTZ Théo NL 0 0
PELICANO Fernand C1 -3.5 200
BICHLER Tom D1 0 130
FISCHER Christian C1 0 188.36
WILWERT Christophe D1 6 130
GRY Remy C1 0.5 184.33
GRY Meggie C2 5 173.74
SCHILLINGER Eric NL 0 0
STOFFEL Max NL 0 0
STAUDT Marc NL 0 0
HAAG Laurent C1 2 205.57
WAGNER Christophe C2 0 170
WAGNER Yannick B1 2.5 300
ROB Gilles C1 -7 159.77
TEWES David NL 0 0
LENTZ Max C1 3.5 200
SYLVESTRIE Pol B3 -7.5 203.74
WAGNER André NL 0 0
BARBARINI Jo B3 -1.5 242.88
BELVISO Nicolas D1 1 130
KLEMAN Alain NL 0 0
FRANTZ Romain NL 0 0
STRASSER Christian C1 -1 200
MAEDER Michel NL 0 0
PUTZ Marco NL 0 0
RECKEL Steve C3 0 119.18
SCHMIT Marlène NL 0 0
ROCK Anne B3 -3 233.12
WILDGEN Pit C1 -5.5 195.72
SCHMIT Jim B3 -4 220
SCHMIT Tom C1 -5 195.86
MERTENS Guy NL 0 0
FRITZ Joëlle C2 2 186.93
BOSSELER Eric C1 1.5 200
REUTER Tania C1 2 191.68
THILTGEN Eric B3 -7.5 220
SCHROEDER Véronique NL 0 0
RODESCH Henriette NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Weimeschhaff 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Féngeg 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Kordall 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Leideleng 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Zolwer 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Uewerkäerjeng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Diddeleng 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Esch Abol 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Rued 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fréiseng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bäerdref 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Sandweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Union 5 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lenneng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Mondorf 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Buerglënster 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nouspelt 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Weimeschhaff 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lënster 7 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ierpeldeng 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
Houwald 7 2 0 0 2 0 2
Rued 6 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 5 9 8 1 0 0 26
Diddeleng 5 9 7 0 2 0 23
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Féngeg 3 9 4 3 2 0 20
Uewerkäerjeng 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Zolwer 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Esch Abol 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Beetebuerg-P. 3 9 2 1 6 0 14
Schëffleng 2 9 1 1 7 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 5 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 4 9 9 0 0 0 27
Helleng 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Fluessweiler 3 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 3 9 5 3 1 0 22
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 9 5 1 3 0 20
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Fréiseng 1 9 3 0 6 0 15
Houwald 6 9 1 0 8 0 11
Bech-Maacher 2 9 1 0 8 0 11
Rued 5 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 5 9 7 2 0 0 25
Sandweiler 2 9 7 1 1 0 24
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ierpeldeng 3 9 5 2 2 0 21
Mondorf 3 9 5 1 3 0 20
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 9 5 0 4 1 18
Réimech 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Helleng 2 9 2 0 7 0 13
Lenneng 5 9 1 1 7 0 12
Cado 4 9 0 0 9 1 8