Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Altwis-Gaasperech 17

Fondé le 01/07/2017
| Altwis-Gaasp. (AG)
KLEMAN Alain
22 rue Flammang | L-5618 Mondorf-les-Bains
G. (+352) 621 32 66 61 | E. dtaltwis-gaasperech17@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président RECKEL Steve dpmondorf@gmail.com
Vice-Président SYLVESTRIE Pol
Secrétaire KLEMAN Alain dtaltwis-gaasperech17@pt.lu
Trésorier ROB Gilles rob_gilles@yahoo.de
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats RECKEL Steve dpmondorf@gmail.com
Membre LENTZ Max max.lentz@police.etat.lu
Membre WAGNER Yannick
Membre BARBARINI Jo
Membre BOSSELER Eric
Membre PUTZ Marco

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif Roll Delles 20 Place des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf les Bains
+352 23 60 55 90
Centre Sportif Roll Delles 5 Place des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf les Bains
+352 23 60 55 90 Salle de rechange

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
FRANTZ Théo NL 0 0
PELICANO Fernand C1 -2.5 181.17
BICHLER Tom D1 0 130
FISCHER Christian B3 -6 196.92
WILWERT Christophe D1 6 130
GRY Remy C1 1 161.84
GRY Meggie C2 3.5 159.61
SCHILLINGER Eric NL 0 0
STOFFEL Max NL 0 0
STAUDT Marc NL 0 0
HAAG Laurent B3 -6.5 204.7
WAGNER Christophe C2 0 170
WAGNER Yannick B1 2.5 300
ROB Gilles C1 -4.5 216.89
TEWES David NL 0 0
LENTZ Max C1 5.5 201.9
SYLVESTRIE Pol B3 -6 216.04
WAGNER André NL 0 0
BARBARINI Jo B3 -1.5 208.41
BELVISO Nicolas D1 1 130
KLEMAN Alain NL 0 0
FRANTZ Romain NL 0 0
STRASSER Christian C1 -1 190
MAEDER Michel NL 0 0
PUTZ Marco NL 0 0
RECKEL Steve C2 -4 153.48
SCHMIT Marlène NL 0 0
ROCK Anne B3 -3 204.85
WILDGEN Pit C1 -5.5 170.75
SCHMIT Jim B3 -4 220
SCHMIT Tom C1 -4.5 198.22
MERTENS Guy NL 0 0
FRITZ Joëlle C2 0 173.8
BOSSELER Eric C1 1.5 190
REUTER Tania C1 2 194.64
THILTGEN Eric B3 -7.5 220
SCHROEDER Véronique NL 0 0
RODESCH Henriette NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 5 4 4 0 0 0 12
Uewerkäerjeng 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Féngeg 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Diddeleng 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Esch Abol 3 4 1 1 2 0 7
Schëffleng 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Zolwer 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Nidderkäerjeng 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 3 1 0 0 11
Lenneng 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Union 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Fréiseng 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Rued 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Helleng 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Houwald 6 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 4 3 1 0 0 11
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Sandweiler 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Mondorf 3 4 1 3 0 0 9
Union 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Cado 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ierpeldeng 3 4 2 0 2 1 7
Helleng 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Réimech 2 4 0 2 2 0 6
Lenneng 5 4 0 0 4 0 4