Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Altwis-Gaasperech 17

Fondé le 01/07/2017
| Altwis-Gaasp. (AG)
KLEMAN Alain
22 route de Luxembourg | L-5670 Altwies
G. (+352) 621 32 66 61 | E. dtaltwis-gaasperech17@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président RECKEL Steve dpmondorf@gmail.com
Vice-Président SYLVESTRIE Pol
Secrétaire KLEMAN Alain dtaltwis-gaasperech17@pt.lu
Trésorier ROB Gilles rob_gilles@yahoo.de
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats RECKEL Steve dpmondorf@gmail.com
Membre LENTZ Max
Membre WAGNER Yannick
Membre BARBARINI Jo
Membre BOSSELER Eric
Membre PUTZ Marco

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif Roll Delles 20 Place des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf les Bains
+352 23 60 55 90 (Sen 1-2-3)
Centre Sportif Roll Delles 5 Place des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf les Bains
+352 23 60 55 90 Salle de rechange

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
ROUGER Robin NL 0 0
FISCHER Christian C1 6 15.56
BICHLER Tom D1 0 3.5
ROB Gilles C1 0 8.6
NICKELS Eric B3 4.5 23
PELICANO Fernand C2 7.5 8.25
TEWES Tom B3 0 23
WAGNER Yannick B1 2.5 60.75
WAGNER Christophe C2 0 11
BARBARINI Jo B3 2.5 26.42
TEWES David NL 0 0
WILWERT Christophe D1 6 3.5
RODESCH Henriette NL 0 0
KAISER Ben NL 0 0
PASSAU Daniel NL 0 0
WAGNER André NL 0 0
SCHILLINGER Eric B2 0.5 33
GRY Meggie C2 2 9.72
GRY Remy C1 0 12.54
SYLVESTRIE Pol B3 -6.5 19.03
LENTZ Max C1 4.5 13.69
BELVISO Nicolas D1 1 3.5
SCHROEDER Véronique D1 0 3.5
THILTGEN Eric B3 -3.5 17.75
PUTZ Marco D1 -1.5 3.5
MAEDER Michel NL 0 0
HAAG Laurent B3 -1 16.39
STRASSER Christian C1 -1 15
STAUDT Marc NL 0 0
STOFFEL Max NL 0 0
FRANTZ Romain NL 0 0
FRANTZ Théo NL 0 0
SCHARTZ Henri C3 2.5 7
RECKEL Steve C3 6.5 5.97
SCHMIT Marlène NL 0 0
REUTER Tania B3 -3.5 24.19
BOSSELER Eric C1 1.5 15
FRITZ Joëlle C1 -3 13.56
MERTENS Guy C2 -2 11
SCHMIT Tom C1 -5 13.02
SCHMIT Jim B3 -4 18.73
WILDGEN Pit C1 -3 13.61
ROCK Anne B3 2.5 21.29
KLEMAN Alain D1 0 3.5
WELFRINGER Gérard NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 2 18 17 1 0 0 53
Féngeg 1 18 14 1 3 0 47
Diddeleng 4 18 14 1 3 0 47
Ierpeldeng 2 18 6 4 8 0 34
Zolwer 1 18 5 6 7 0 34
Beetebuerg-P. 2 18 6 3 9 0 33
Bartreng 2 18 5 4 9 0 32
Bech-Maacher 2 18 4 3 11 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 18 4 3 11 0 29
Esch Abol 3 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 1 18 12 3 3 0 45
Schëffleng 1 18 13 0 5 0 44
Leideleng 1 18 11 3 4 0 43
Kordall 3 18 10 1 7 0 39
Zéisseng 3 18 9 2 7 0 38
Nidderkäerjeng 5 18 8 3 7 0 37
Union 4 18 8 1 9 0 35
Lénger 5 18 4 3 11 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 18 3 1 14 0 25
Diddeleng 6 18 2 3 13 0 25

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 2 18 13 3 2 0 47
Éiter-Waldbr. 4 18 11 4 3 0 44
Rued 4 18 10 2 6 0 40
Lënster 6 18 7 7 4 0 39
Helleng 1 18 9 3 6 0 39
Ouljen 1 18 6 4 8 0 34
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 18 6 3 9 0 33
Fluessweiler 4 18 6 3 9 0 33
Fréiseng 1 18 4 4 10 0 30
Lenneng 4 18 1 1 16 0 21