Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Gilsdref-Veinen

Fondé le 20/06/2013
www.dtgv.blogspot.com | Gilsdref-V. (GV)
KRIES Pol
3A rue Principale | L-9370 Gilsdorf
G. (+352) 621 28 24 31 | T. (+352) 80 28 66 | F. (+352) 26 80 34 06 | E. polkries@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président KRIES Pol polkries@pt.lu
Secrétaire KRIES Pol polkries@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint VAESSEN Peter
Trésorier HOFFMANN Marco mahoffma@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats VAN ZELST Ronald ronvanz@yahoo.de
Responsable Jeunes THILLEN Frank frank.thillen@education.lu
Membre SCHEIDWEILER Pit
Membre BAULER Fränk
Membre FALTZ Paul
Membre NEPPER Frank

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre polyvalent 8 rue des Jardins
L-9370 Gilsdorf
+352 621 28 24 31 (Sen 1-3)
Centre sportif Larei 12 rue Charles Mathias André (près de HELP)
L-9425 Vianden
+352 661 81 12 41 / 84 92 97 (Coupes)
Hall sportif 8 1 rue Neuve
L-9355 Bettendorf
+352 621 28 24 31 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
STELAND Ethan D1 7 136.91
THIELEN Rudy C2 3 185.22
WINTER Michèle NL 0 0
AUST Claude NL 0 0
SCHMITZ Vic D2 1.5 120
AUST Yannick D1 -2.5 114.83
ELCHEROTH Paul B2 -7 250
VAESSEN Peter B3 -3 220
DESBORDES Yves NL 0 0
DESBORDES Julien D1 1.5 130
SCHMITZ Chantal NL 0 0
BALIJA Ayla D1 -2 130
JOLY Luc C3 -0.5 148.53
AUST Philippe C1 -6 173.16
KRIES Tim C3 2.5 150
SCHEIDWEILER Pit B2 3.5 266.34
BASSING Mady NL 0 0
BAULER Fränk B2 -1 166.75
NEPPER Frank B3 -3 185.34
BAULER Emile NL 0 0
BARBANGELO Marc C1 -5 180.82
KRIES Danièle NL 0 0
RIPP Doris NL 0 0
GREISCH Lucien B3 1 206.07
FALTZ Paul NL 0 0
FALTZ Jean-Paul C2 -1.5 170
MEURISSE Jean-Benoit C2 1 170
THILLEN Paul C1 5.5 200
MICHELS Maryse C1 0 181.21
THILLEN Frank C3 3.5 143.87
VAN ZELST Ronald B3 4.5 235.67
HEIRENS Romain B3 -4.5 207.92
HOFFMANN Marco NL 0 0
ZEIMES Marcel C2 -2 170
MAY Gaston NL 0 0
KRIES Pol C1 0 216.59
HOFFMANN Noé D1 -2 109.78

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 8 7 0 1 0 22
Recken 4 8 6 1 1 0 21
Groussbus-M. 1 8 5 2 1 0 20
Housen 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Welschent 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Gilsdref-V. 1 8 3 1 4 0 15
Biissen 2 8 2 2 4 0 14
Elwen 2 8 1 2 5 0 12
Miedernach 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Osper 1 8 1 0 7 0 10

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 3 8 8 0 0 0 24
Wëlwerwolz 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Hueschtert-F. 6 8 6 1 1 0 21
Elwen 3 8 5 2 1 0 20
Gilsdref-V. 2 8 5 0 3 0 18
Kauneref 2 8 2 2 4 0 14
Wolz 2 8 2 0 6 0 12
Nacher 1 8 1 1 6 0 11
Ensber-H. 1 8 1 1 6 0 11
Welschent 2 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Groussbus-M. 3 8 6 2 0 0 22
Biissen 4 8 5 2 1 0 20
Kauneref 3 8 5 2 1 0 20
Housen 4 8 4 3 1 0 19
Wëntger 3 8 3 3 2 0 17
Noumer 2 8 3 1 4 0 15
Elwen 4 8 2 2 4 0 14
Recken 7 8 2 0 6 0 12
Rammerech 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Gilsdref-V. 3 8 1 0 7 2 8