Luxembourg logo

Club

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus

Fondé le 01/07/2010
| Eiter-Waldbr. (EW)
LAUER Pit
8 rue des Champs | L-5465 Waldbredimus
G. (+352) 621 51 90 30 | T. (+352) 23 66 05 96 | F. (+352) 26 67 15 96 | E. plauer@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Marco mar.mit@gmx.net
Vice-Président GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Trésorier REUTER Patrick reupat@yahoo.de
Trésorier adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes OMS Thierry omsthierry@gmail.com
Membre MOES Jeff
Membre OMS Christian
Membre JUSTE Frédéric
Membre DOERFEL Jeannot
Membre SCHMIT Xavier

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Pingpongssall 8 40 rue de Syren
L-5316 Contern
+352 26 78 69 584

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WEIS Joey B1 3.5 274.48
XIROUCHAKIS Damian D3 2.5 105
TRAPPLER WHITE Theo D3 0 105
BILAL Roujan D3 0 105
TOULOTTE Théo D3 1 105
SCHUMACHER Andy D3 0 105
LEVY Jerry D1 0 130
TEPEGNY Neil D3 3 104.25
JUNG Joseph D3 0 105
MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim D3 4.5 109.44
DADECHIN Evgheni A2 0 534.42
LIN Hong Wei B1 2 309.56
WILMES Chris NL 0 0
CAYE Gérard NL 0 0
WANIN Ludovic A3 4 419.15
KENT Jorden C3 0 133.52
LOUIS Jean-Marie B1 0 300
HOUDREMONT Jeff A3 0.5 364.85
WILMES Jo D3 9 112.61
VANMECHELEN Jeroen NL 0 0
FERNAND Mickaël A2 0 548.96
BESOZZI Thibaut A1 0 550.47
LOMBARDI Vanessa B3 -3 203.23
SCHÜNEMANN Stefan D1 0 130
SCHÜNEMANN Mark C3 3 148.65
KIGYOSSY Katinka NL 0 0
RADUSI Bogdan NL 0 0
RADUSI Luca C3 2.5 133.41
KIRSCH Jérôme C3 -5 145
SCHUMACHER Fabrice B2 -0.5 282.56
KIRSCH Paul C3 -4 145
MILBERT Sarah C3 -1.5 145
ZIMMER Thierry B2 -2.5 242.35
CAYE Yana D1 -2 114.68
GLOD Charlotte NL 0 0
KASS Pierre NL 0 0
JACOBY Max C3 5.5 170.23
JACOBY Lisa D1 1.5 130
SCHROEDER Laurent C3 3.5 153.51
VANMECHELEN Tom C3 0.5 152.31
MAHR André C1 -2.5 198.05
JUSTE Frédéric C1 0.5 216.03
BRANCALEONI Pierre B3 -4.5 234
MAACK Isabelle NL 0 0
JAEGER Kevin A3 3 350
WINTERSDORFF Daniel A3 4 367.98
REUTER Felix NL 0 0
NEMES Olga A2 0 507.44
OMS Christian D3 2 113.63
ADELAKUN Stanley B1 -3 304.61
LAUER Jessica C3 1.5 145
SCHMIT Xavier NL 0 0
LEHNERTZ Jérôme C1 0 192.18
LAMESCH Marc NL 0 0
MOES Jeff A3 -1 351.47
SCHMIT Marco NL 0 0
SCHIEL Roland NL 0 0
RAPP Roger C2 -1.5 155.94
SAUBER Marc C1 1.5 206
LAUER Pit B2 -4 249.13
DOERFEL Jeannot C2 3.5 167.93
MALLER Steve C1 -1 172.73
KASS Lucie C1 6 195
FRANTZEN Claudine NL 0 0
MEYERS Henri NL 0 0
REUTER Max C1 5 193.42
OMS Mara C1 5.5 208.28
GODART Gilbert C1 2.5 188.55
LOMBARDI Pol B2 0 240.81
REUTER Patrick C1 4 216.01
OMS Thierry B1 -3 272.05
WOLTER Krispin B1 -1.5 293.05
WINKEL Dany C1 -1 195
DE CILLIA Roland NL 0 0
ELVINGER Philippe NL 0 0
KASS Lily B3 1 220
BISENIUS Lucien NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.41 Eiter-Waldbr. 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.31 Eiter-Waldbr. 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Diddeleng 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lénger 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Briddel 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Berbuerg 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Iechternach 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Rued 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Union 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Meechtem 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Iechternach 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fluessweiler 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lénger 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Rued 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lenneng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Houwald 4 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zéisseng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Méischdref 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Briddel 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lënster 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Diddeleng 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Recken 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bartreng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Briddel 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Cado 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zolwer 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fluessweiler 5 2 0 0 2 0 2
Mamer 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Stroossen 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Nouspelt 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
Bartreng 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
BIL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lenneng 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bech-Maacher 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Fréiseng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Union 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Rued 5 2 0 0 2 0 2
Houwald 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Helleng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Sandweiler 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 2 1 1 0 0 5
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Mondorf 3 2 0 2 0 0 4
Helleng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Union 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Réimech 2 2 0 2 0 0 4
Ierpeldeng 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
Lenneng 5 2 0 0 2 0 2
Cado 4 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 2 2 0 0 0 6
Leideleng 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Réimech 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lenneng 6 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mondorf 6 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bech-Maacher 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fréiseng 2 2 1 0 1 1 3
Sandweiler 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Helleng 4 2 0 0 2 1 1
Beetebuerg-P. 4 2 0 0 2 2 0

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.41

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

COU FELTEN (QL) - QL-05

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU FELTEN (QL) - QL-07

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandweiler 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cado 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fluessweiler 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reiland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ouljen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0