Luxembourg logo

Club

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus

Fondé le 01/07/2010
| Eiter-Waldbr. (EW)
LAUER Pit
8 rue des Champs | L-5465 Waldbredimus
G. (+352) 621 51 90 30 | T. (+352) 23 66 05 96 | F. (+352) 26 67 15 96 | E. plauer@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Marco mar.mit@gmx.net
Vice-Président GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Trésorier REUTER Patrick reupat@yahoo.de
Trésorier adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes OMS Thierry omsthierry@gmail.com
Membre MOES Jeff
Membre OMS Christian
Membre JUSTE Frédéric
Membre DOERFEL Jeannot
Membre SCHMIT Xavier

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Pingpongssall 8 40 rue de Syren
L-5316 Contern
+352 26 78 69 584

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
XIROUCHAKIS Damian D3 1.5 1.5
TRAPPLER WHITE Theo D3 0 1.5
BILAL Roujan D3 0 1.5
TOULOTTE Théo D3 1 1.5
SCHUMACHER Andy D3 0 1.5
LEVY Jerry D1 0 1.5
TEPEGNY Neil Alexandre D3 3 1.21
JUNG Joseph D3 0 1.5
MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim D3 4.5 1.46
DADECHIN Evgheni A2 0 282.45
LIN Hong Wei B1 2 46.87
WILMES Chris NL 0 0
GIL AIRES Elvin D1 0 3.5
CAYE Gérard NL 0 0
WANIN Ludovic A3 12.5 143.3
KENT Jorden C3 0 3.67
LOUIS Jean-Marie B1 0 52
HOUDREMONT Jeff A3 0.5 90.39
QUIRKE Daniel D3 1.5 1.56
WILMES Jo D3 8.5 1.64
BRANCALEONI Kian D3 4.5 1.47
VANMECHELEN Jeroen NL 0 0
DERIKX Thomas D3 0 1.5
FERNAND Mickaël A1 0 296.99
BESOZZI Thibaut A2 0 263.49
TROPIANO Ivan D2 5 1.69
LOMBARDI Vanessa B3 -3 14.81
SCHÜNEMANN Stefan D1 0 3.5
SCHÜNEMANN Mark C3 3 5.72
KIGYOSSY Katinka NL 0 0
RADUSI Bogdan NL 0 0
RADUSI Luca C3 2.5 3.4
TROPIANO Federica D3 10.5 1.5
SCHUMACHER Fabrice B2 -0.5 35.11
KIRSCH Paul C3 -4 7
KIRSCH Jérôme C3 -5 7
MILBERT Sarah C3 -1.5 7
ZIMMER Thierry B2 -2.5 22.09
CAYE Yana D1 -6 1.68
GLOD Charlotte NL 0 0
JACOBY Carlo NL 0 0
KASS Pierre NL 0 0
JACOBY Max C3 5.5 8.57
JACOBY Lisa D1 1.5 2.66
SCHROEDER Laurent C3 3.5 7.31
VANMECHELEN Tom C3 0.5 6.77
MAHR André C1 -2.5 12.41
GEMEINHARDT Ivan D1 4.5 3.5
JUSTE Frédéric C1 1.5 17.3
BRANCALEONI Pierre B3 -4 14.68
MAACK Isabelle NL 0 0
WINTERSDORFF Daniel A3 4.5 102.45
JAEGER Kevin A3 3 100
REUTER Felix NL 0 0
NEMES Olga A2 0 216.78
WOLTER Thomas NL 0 0
PORRMANN Marina NL 0 0
OMS Christian D3 2 1.41
DOERFEL Jeannot C2 3.5 9.38
MOES Jeff A3 0 63.03
DE CILLIA Roland NL 0 0
ADELAKUN Stanley B1 -3 40.05
MEYERS Henri NL 0 0
GODART Gilbert C1 3.5 14
SCHMIT Marco NL 0 0
LAMESCH Marc NL 0 0
LAUER Pit B2 -4 27.15
SAUBER Marc C1 1.5 15.77
RAPP Roger C2 -1.5 7.21
SCHIEL Roland NL 0 0
BISENIUS Lucien NL 0 0
LAUER Jessica C3 1.5 7
REUTER Patrick C1 3 16.73
FRANTZEN Claudine NL 0 0
LOMBARDI Pol B3 7.5 21.94
OMS Mara C1 4.5 15.56
WOLTER Krispin B1 -1.5 38.91
OMS Thierry B1 -3.5 29.34
WINKEL Dany C1 -1 16
ELVINGER Philippe NL 0 0
KASS Lily B3 1 25
KASS Lucie C1 6 16
MALLER Steve C1 0 9.94
LEHNERTZ Jérôme C1 0 13.43
SCHMIT Xavier NL 0 0
REUTER Max C1 5 14.5

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 2 Eiter-Waldbr. 1
CH SEN (N1•Q)
BDO TT League Eiter-Waldbr. 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 15 14 1 0 0 44
Cado 1 15 10 2 3 0 37
Nidderkäerjeng 2 15 7 5 3 0 34
Ierpeldeng 1 15 6 6 3 0 33
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 15 7 3 5 0 32
Meechtem 1 15 5 5 5 0 30
Lénger 2 15 4 5 6 0 28
Rued 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Beetebuerg-P. 1 15 2 0 13 0 19
Lënster 2 15 1 0 14 0 17

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 16 14 1 1 0 45
Meechtem 2 15 9 4 2 0 37
Lenneng 1 15 8 5 2 0 36
Diddeleng 3 16 7 4 5 0 34
Biwer 1 15 8 3 4 0 34
Houwald 5 15 5 5 5 0 30
Berbuerg 3 15 4 5 6 0 28
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 15 3 3 9 0 24
Kordall 2 15 1 1 13 0 18
Mäertert 1 15 1 1 13 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 15 14 0 1 0 43
Méischdref 1 15 11 1 3 0 38
Lenneng 2 15 10 1 4 0 36
Rued 3 15 9 0 6 0 33
Gilsdref-V. 1 15 6 3 6 0 30
Fluessweiler 2 15 6 2 7 0 29
Meechtem 3 15 6 1 8 0 28
Uewerdonwen 1 15 6 1 8 0 28
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 15 2 1 12 0 20
Iechternach 3 15 0 0 15 0 15

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 15 14 1 0 0 44
Fréiseng 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Zéisseng 4 15 8 3 4 0 34
Lënster 7 15 7 5 3 0 34
Cado 4 15 7 1 7 0 30
Union 5 15 6 1 8 0 28
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 15 5 3 7 1 27
Helleng 2 15 3 2 10 0 23
Mondorf 4 15 2 1 12 0 20
Rued 8 15 0 3 12 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 15 11 4 0 0 41
Meechtem 4 15 10 2 3 0 37
Mondorf 3 15 9 2 4 0 35
Lenneng 4 15 9 0 6 0 33
Uewerdonwen 2 15 8 2 5 0 33
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 15 8 0 7 0 31
Réimech 2 15 5 0 10 0 25
Buerglënster 2 15 4 1 10 0 24
Ierpeldeng 3 15 3 1 11 0 22
Rued 7 15 2 0 13 0 19

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 15 15 0 0 0 45
Ouljen 2 15 13 1 1 0 42
Lenneng 6 15 8 1 6 0 32
Sandweiler 3 15 7 2 6 0 31
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 15 8 0 7 2 29
Méischdref 3 15 6 1 8 0 28
Réimech 4 15 5 1 9 0 26
Fluessweiler 7 15 5 0 10 0 25
Buerglënster 3 15 3 1 11 0 22
Bäerdref 4 15 1 1 13 0 18

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Recken 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nouspelt 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mondorf 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Uewerdonwen 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bech-Maacher 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mondorf 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Houwald 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lenneng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Lënster 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Nouspelt 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lénger 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Ettelbréck 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lëntgen 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Sandweiler 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Berbuerg 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lenneng 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Uewerdonwen 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Mondorf 4 5 1 1 3 1 7

CH SEN (N1•Q) - BDO TT League

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 14 12 1 1 0 39
Houwald 1 14 8 4 2 0 34
Hueschtert-F. 1 14 7 5 2 0 33
Berbuerg 1 14 5 4 5 0 28
Union 1 14 5 2 7 0 26
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 14 5 1 8 0 25
Rued 1 14 1 4 9 0 20
Iechternach 1 14 2 1 11 0 19

CHALL (QL) - GR 06

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Aischen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Sandweiler 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 6 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 08

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nouspelt 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Zéisseng 3 3 1 0 2 0 5