Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Schëffleng

Fondé le 01/01/1958
| Schëffleng (SG)
DT SCHEFFLENG
BP 33 | L-3801 Schifflange

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président ENGEL Camille cme@pt.lu
Vice-Président LUDOVICY Sacha dtschifflange@gmail.com
Secrétaire WILMES Diane dtschifflange@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint ENGEL Camille cme@pt.lu
Trésorier PLETSCH Claude klotdereinzige@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats LUDOVICY Sacha dtschifflange@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes DE JESUS Marco dtschifflange@gmail.com
Membre THIMMESCH Jean-Paul
Membre LOPES Carlos
Membre WAGNER Pierrot
Membre COELHO Michel
Membre KREMER Jean-Paul

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall polyvalent (salle DTS) 12 rue Denis Netgen
L-3858 Schifflange
+352 54 86 29

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
REIS Cyd NL 0 0
JALILZADEH Nadieh NL 0 0
JALILZADEH Mohamad NL 0 0
OBERBILLIG Gilles C3 0 145
WEBER Rick D3 0 105
DA SILVA Lucas D3 0 105
DURAKOVIC Daris D3 0 105
BAUSCH Dylan D3 0 105
CIPRESSO Killian D3 0 105
PEREIRA MOREIRA Jérôme C2 -1 170
RASTODER Armin C3 0 145
BERNARDIN Danielle D3 4 105
THORN Louka B2 5.5 277.08
BRASSINNE Stefan B1 3.5 314.59
THIELEN Jason D3 0 105
BRASSINNE Ludovyk A3 0 350.06
BENNANI Noah D2 8 116.91
PHU Khi Luc D3 7 106.32
BIEVER Timothy D3 3 103.21
GABNAI Mathias B3 1 226.49
THIELEN Steve C2 -0.5 165.42
VIOLA Moreno C2 3 172.78
SCHMITZ Jamie D3 4.5 102.18
GAUDRONT Cyrille B3 -2 216.04
SCHROEDER Lisa D1 3.5 130.1
CARVALHO Cédric C3 4.5 145
LICINA Ilhan D1 -2 120.17
CARVALHO Yannick C2 1.5 155.8
MUSCHEITES Stephan B1 2.5 300
RENNA Gabriel C1 -1.5 181.17
ANISET Marco B3 -6 220
HILGER Léon NL 0 0
HILGER Philippe C3 -4 143.96
ACKERMANN Yannick C2 -1.5 165.52
WILMES Diane C3 5 155.86
HILGER Louis C3 -6.5 145
HUSS Yannick C1 4 188.48
LEGENDRE Eric C1 -1.5 188.43
SCHEIBEL Marcel B2 6 250
LEGENDRE Thierry C2 -5 170
PLETSCH Claude B3 -3.5 220
COELHO Michel C1 -3 158.4
LUDOVICY Sacha C1 -3.5 179.99
SABUS Tom C2 6.5 170
LOPES Carlos C3 0 145
WAGNER Pierrot NL 0 0
DE JESUS Marco C3 0 147.48
KREMER Jean-Paul NL 0 0
THIMMESCH Chantal NL 0 0
KAUFFMANN Carlo NL 0 0
THIMMESCH Jean-Paul C2 -2 170
SABEL Romain NL 0 0
ENGEL Camille C3 0 139.31

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bartreng 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Cado 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Diddeleng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Recken 4 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Diddeleng 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech-Maacher 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Schëffleng 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Féngeg 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Mondorf 1 4 1 2 1 0 8
Réimech 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Kordall 1 4 0 1 3 0 5
Union 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 5 4 4 0 0 0 12
Uewerkäerjeng 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Féngeg 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Diddeleng 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Esch Abol 3 4 1 1 2 0 7
Schëffleng 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Zolwer 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Nidderkäerjeng 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Leideleng 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Kordall 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bartreng 5 4 2 1 1 0 9
Uewerkäerjeng 2 4 2 0 2 1 7
Nouspelt 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Schëffleng 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Féngeg 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Diddeleng 6 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Kordall 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Lénger 6 3 3 0 0 0 9
Schëffleng 4 3 2 1 0 0 8
Helleng 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Nidderkäerjeng 7 4 1 0 3 0 6
Diddeleng 7 3 1 0 2 0 5
Esch Abol 4 4 1 0 3 2 4
Féngeg 6 3 0 0 3 2 1
Réimech 4 0 0 0 0 0 0