Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Schëffleng

Fondé le 01/01/1958
| Schëffleng (SG)
DT SCHEFFLENG
BP 33 | L-3801 Schifflange
G. (+352) 691 24 24 58 | T. (+352) 691 24 24 58 | E. dtschifflange@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président ENGEL Camille cme@pt.lu
Vice-Président LUDOVICY Sacha dtschifflange@gmail.com
Secrétaire WILMES Diane dtschifflange@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint ENGEL Camille cme@pt.lu
Trésorier THIMMESCH Jean-Paul tjerome@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats LUDOVICY Sacha dtschifflange@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes DE JESUS Marco dtschifflange@gmail.com
Membre LOPES Carlos
Membre GABNAI Mathias
Membre WAGNER Pierrot
Membre KREMER Jean-Paul
Membre PLETSCH Claude
Membre COELHO Michel

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall polyvalent (salle DTS) 12 rue Denis Netgen
L-3858 Schifflange
+352 54 86 29

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DURAKOVIC Dzevad D1 6.5 130
SCHALK Gérard C3 3 150
DIEDERICH Fabienne D3 6 110
GAMMAITONI Mauro D3 4 104.19
CHANGAIVAL Boonyarit D3 0 110
LICINA Refik C2 1 164.2
DA COSTA AGUIAR Bruno D3 5.5 110
REIS Cyd NL 0 0
OBERBILLIG Gilles C3 5 150.83
JALILZADEH Nadieh NL 0 0
JALILZADEH Mohamad NL 0 0
CIPRESSO Killian D3 0 110
WEBER Rick D3 0 110
BAUSCH Dylan D3 0 110
DURAKOVIC Daris D3 0 110
DA SILVA Lucas D3 0 110
RASTODER Armin C3 0 0
BERNARDIN Danielle D2 0.5 120
THORN Louka B2 2.5 239.68
BRASSINNE Stefan B1 6.5 321.21
BRASSINNE Ludovyk A3 -7.5 335.52
BENNANI Noah D2 8 120
PHU Khi Luc D3 7 110
BIEVER Timothy D2 1 118.03
GABNAI Mathias B2 0.5 229.13
THIELEN Steve C2 -3 156.96
VIOLA Moreno C2 2 158.16
SCHMITZ Jamie D3 4.5 110
GAUDRONT Cyrille B3 -3 196.39
SCHROEDER Lisa D1 5 124.16
CARVALHO Cédric C3 4.5 150
LICINA Ilhan D1 0 143.49
CARVALHO Yannick C2 1.5 170
MUSCHEITES Stephan B1 2.5 300
RENNA Gabriel C2 -1 150.18
ANISET Marco B3 -6 220
HILGER Philippe C3 -7 137.5
HILGER Léon NL 0 0
ACKERMANN Yannick C2 -1.5 170
WILMES Diane C2 1.5 161.08
HILGER Louis C3 -6.5 150
HUSS Yannick C1 4 200
LEGENDRE Eric C1 -4 200
SCHEIBEL Marcel B2 6 250
PLETSCH Claude C1 0 192.65
COELHO Michel C2 -1 164
LUDOVICY Sacha C2 0 180.43
SABUS Tom C2 6.5 170
LOPES Carlos C3 -1.5 150
WAGNER Pierrot NL 0 0
DE JESUS Marco C3 -5 129.82
KREMER Jean-Paul NL 0 0
THIMMESCH Chantal NL 0 0
KAUFFMANN Carlo NL 0 0
THIMMESCH Jean-Paul C2 -2 170
SABEL Romain NL 0 0
ENGEL Camille C3 -4 119.46

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (D5•R1B)
DIV 5B - DIS 6 Schëffleng 5
COU THINK
Q2 Schëffleng 1
CH SEN (D5•R1A)
DIV 5 - DIS 11 Schëffleng 5
COU FELTEN (Q)
Groupe Q-13 Schëffleng A

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 5 4 4 0 0 0 12
Kordall 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Schëffleng 5 4 2 1 1 1 8
Féngeg 7 4 2 0 2 0 8
Nidderkäerjeng 6 4 1 0 3 1 5
Esch Abol 5 4 0 0 4 4 0

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 1 8 7 0 1 0 22
Réimech 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Féngeg 2 8 5 2 1 0 20
Lénger 5 8 5 1 2 0 19
Diddeleng 4 8 4 2 2 0 18
Mondorf 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 8 1 2 5 0 12
Ierpeldeng 2 8 2 0 6 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 2 8 0 3 5 0 11
Kordall 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 8 7 0 1 0 22
Zolwer 2 8 7 0 1 0 22
Diddeleng 5 8 6 1 1 0 21
Fluessweiler 4 8 5 1 2 0 19
Fréiseng 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Leideleng 2 8 3 1 4 0 15
Schëffleng 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Beetebuerg-P. 3 8 2 1 5 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 4 8 1 0 7 0 10
Union 5 8 0 0 8 1 7

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 5 8 7 0 1 0 22
Esch Abol 3 8 6 1 1 0 21
Féngeg 5 8 5 2 1 0 20
Mamer 2 8 4 1 3 0 17
Zolwer 3 8 3 2 3 0 16
Helleng 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Kordall 3 8 4 0 4 0 16
Schëffleng 3 8 1 2 5 0 12
Diddeleng 7 8 0 3 5 0 11
Aischen 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 4 8 8 0 0 0 24
Recken 6 8 6 1 1 0 21
Nouspelt 4 8 5 1 2 0 19
Cado 3 8 5 1 2 0 19
Zéisseng 3 8 5 0 3 0 18
Houwald 6 8 3 0 5 0 14
Weimeschhaff 2 8 2 2 4 0 14
Lëntgen 5 8 1 1 6 0 11
Leideleng 3 8 1 0 7 0 10
Schëffleng 4 8 1 0 7 0 10

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 4 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 9 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nouspelt 7 5 3 1 1 1 11
Nidderkäerjeng 6 5 2 0 3 1 8
Schëffleng 5 5 1 1 3 3 5
Esch Abol 5 5 0 0 5 5 0

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-13

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Eiter-Waldbr. B 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schëffleng A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Kordall B 3 0 0 3 1 2