Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Schandel

Fondé le 01/01/1970
| Schandel (SD)
SCHROEDER Chris
18 Haaptstrooss | L-8720 Rippweiler
G. (+352) 621 61 12 63 | E. dt.schandel@gmail.com

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre scolaire et sportif 4 41 rue de Schandel
L-8707 Useldange
+352 26 61 14 65 (toutes les équipes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
MERTENS Guy NL 0 0
WEIS DE IULIIS Kim D3 0 1.7
DE JESUS Elisabeth NL 0 0
ANTON Tatiana NL 0 0
MERTENS David D2 2.5 1.39
FRANK Christian NL 0 0
FRANK Joe D2 1.5 1.41
BARTHELEMY Ben NL 0 0
ORBAN Carole NL 0 0
HANSEN Romain NL 0 0
MEYERS Jean Jacques NL 0 0
MEYERS Jason C3 1 2.34
STELAND Michel NL 0 0
WEIS Romain C2 1 11
SINNER Pit C1 0 11.53
STELAND Ethan D1 -3.5 1.83
STELAND Alyssa NL 0 0
NOGUEIRA RAMOS Leandro D2 2 1.62
NOGUEIRA RAMOS Rafael D1 -2.5 2.3
DE JESUS VEIGA Mikael D2 8 1.75
HANSEN Sven D1 0.5 2.02
GUENTHER Laurent B2 2 31.82
SIEBENALLER André NL 0 0
SIEBENALLER Gilles D1 -2 2.97
JACOBY Sam C3 0 6.16
SCHMIT Yana D3 8 1.61
SCHMIT Toiny NL 0 0
KLEER Tom B2 -1 30.18
WALTZING Tom C3 0 5.63
SCHROEDER Daniel D1 -2 2.78
SCHMIT Joé C2 1 9.25
SCHROEDER Chris B3 4.5 29.61
HOFFMANN Pol B3 -0.5 23
KLEER Gil C2 5.5 14.72
KAUTHEN Daniel C1 -5 15
KAUTHEN Norbert C3 -7.5 7
SCHMIT Raymond C2 -3 8.99
SINNER Christian C1 1 10.84
BARTHELEMY Marianne NL 0 0
DOCKENDORF Daniel D1 4 3.5
DOCKENDORF Joëlle D1 4.5 3.5
MAJERUS Marielle NL 0 0
MAJERUS Pierre NL 0 0
FEINEN Mike C3 4 7
MAJERUS Lynn NL 0 0
BARTHELEMY Léa NL 0 0
DOCKENDORF Léon C2 -2 11
BARTHELEMY Nicky NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
COU THINK
Q3 Schandel 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Schandel 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lënster 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Käerch 1 5 1 0 4 1 6
Miedernach 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Schandel 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Noumer 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Ettelbréck 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Wëntger 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Wolz 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 4 3 2 1 0 0 8
Viichten 1 3 1 2 0 0 7
Nouspelt 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Schandel 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 1 2 0 0 7
Schandel 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Wëntger 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Schandel 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Miedernach 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Gilsdref-V. 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lënster 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schandel 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Préizerdaul 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Käerch 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Schandel 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lénger 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Schandel 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Recken 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Schëffleng 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wolz 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Housen 2 5 3 1 1 1 11
Schandel 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Noumer 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Wëntger 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 18 14 2 2 0 48
Biissen 2 18 11 4 3 0 44
Schandel 1 18 8 7 3 0 41
Lëntgen 3 18 10 3 5 0 41
Miedernach 1 18 10 2 6 0 40
Kauneref 1 18 7 2 9 0 34
Bëschdref 1 18 5 3 10 0 31
Ëlwen 2 18 5 2 11 0 30
Welschent 1 18 5 1 12 0 29
Ënsber-H. 1 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Viichten 1 18 13 4 1 0 48
Ëlwen 4 18 11 4 3 0 44
Hueschtert-F. 7 18 10 4 4 0 42
Rammerech 1 18 10 2 6 0 40
Schandel 2 18 8 5 5 0 39
Groussbus-M. 2 18 8 4 6 0 38
Préizerdaul 3 18 7 2 9 0 34
Nidderpallen 1 18 5 3 10 0 31
Noumer 2 18 2 2 14 0 24
Kauneref 4 18 1 0 17 0 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Biissen 5 18 18 0 0 0 54
Préizerdaul 4 18 13 1 4 0 45
Rammerech 2 18 10 1 7 0 39
Nacher 3 18 9 1 8 0 37
Osper 3 18 8 1 9 0 35
Lëntgen 6 18 8 0 10 0 34
Schandel 3 18 7 0 11 1 31
Viichten 3 18 6 1 11 0 31
Nidderpallen 2 18 6 1 11 0 31
Biekerech 4 18 2 0 16 0 22

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schandel 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Käerch 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Schandel 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 0 0 3 3 0

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Nacher 1 5 4 0 1 1 12
Lëntgen 2 5 3 1 1 0 12
Recken 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Wëntger 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Bartreng 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Schandel 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Lëntgen 3 5 3 2 0 0 13
Housen 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Housen 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Schandel 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wolz 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Schandel 1 3 0 0 3 0 3