Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Espoir Ospern

Fondé le 01/01/1958
www.dtosper.lu | Osper (OS)
MOECHER Yves
2 rue Principale | L-8838 Wahl
G. (+352) 691 99 61 85 | T. (+352) 88 81 24 | F. (+352) 88 81 24 | E. dtosper@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président NILLES Norbert dtosper@gmail.com
Vice-Président SCHROEDER Michel dtosper@gmail.com
Secrétaire MOECHER Yves dtosper@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint BERTEMES Anne
Trésorier BODEVIN Pierre dtosper@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats BRUCHER Patrick patrick_brucher@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes BRUCHER Patrick patrick_brucher@hotmail.com
Membre STRAUS Romain
Membre ZEIEN Fred
Membre MOECHER Annette
Membre SALENTINY Albert
Membre REDING Romain

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall polyvalent 2 rue Principale
L-8540 Ospern
+352 691996185 (Coupes / matchs en semaine)
Hall Atert Lycée 10 1 rue du Lycée
L-8508 Redange-Attert
+352 691996185

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SCHNEIDER Steve D3 2.5 74.83
SPLICKS David D3 9.5 99.05
RAVIGNAT Jo D3 1.5 71.34
WITKOWSKY Mick D3 1 77.23
MOECHER Carmen D3 0 110
WANTZ Lexy D2 0.5 84.19
SCHMIT Céline D3 11 67.43
WITKOWSKY Ivan D3 2.5 110
PLETSCHET Sam D1 -2 106.86
BONIFAS Paule NL 0 0
ANTONY Tanja NL 0 0
JANSSEN Marie-Jeanne NL 0 0
BRUCHER Patrick B3 1.5 224.65
TIMMERMANN Patrick B3 -4.5 220
WANTZ Sara D2 11.5 107.61
PLETGEN Liss D3 5.5 110
GRAAS Jil D1 -2 110.24
DJUKANOVIC Daliborka NL 0 0
MOECHER Roger NL 0 0
STRAUS Linda D1 -0.5 130
BERTEMES Lynn D1 -2 130
ACHEN Mike C1 4.5 192.17
BERTEMES Maryse NL 0 0
BERTEMES Anne C3 6.5 145.04
GODART Tosca NL 0 0
NILLES Florence D2 2 120
NILLES Cedrine D1 -1.5 130
HEIDERSCHEID Patrick C1 0.5 200
MOECHER Yves C1 0 166.16
ZEIEN Fred C3 6.5 156.74
REDING Romain C3 -2 146.01
BODEVIN Pierre C2 -1.5 171.91
SCHROEDER Carine C3 -4.5 134.7
NILLES Norbert C3 -3.5 144.28
SCHROEDER Michel C1 -2 189.77
KIEFFER Romain C3 0 150
KALMES Roger C2 -7 170
RAVIGNAT Patrick D1 -2 130
STRAUS Romain B3 -3.5 208.61
MOECHER Annette C3 -4 129.46
SALENTINY Albert C2 0 162.8
SALENTINY Emile NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Camille NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (D5B•R2)
DIV 5B - DIS 1 Osper 5

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (D5B•R2) - DIV 5B - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wolz 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Miedernach 3 3 2 1 0 0 8
Recken 11 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nacher 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nacher 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ell 7 3 2 0 1 0 7
Kauneref 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Féngeg 8 3 2 0 1 0 7
Housen 7 3 1 1 1 0 6
Wëntger 6 3 2 0 1 1 6
Hueschtert-F. 10 3 1 0 2 0 5
Osper 5 3 1 0 2 1 4
Kauneref 6 3 0 0 3 1 2
Biissen 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Nidderpallen 2 3 0 0 3 2 1
Ettelbréck 5 2 0 0 2 2 0

CH SEN (RL•DR2) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Osper 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Viichten 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Elwen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biekerech 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rammerech 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Préizerdaul 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Ell 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biissen 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Schandel 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Groussbus-M. 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (RL•DR2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Osper 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Biissen 5 3 2 1 0 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 7 3 2 0 1 0 7
Viichten 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Préizerdaul 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Feelen 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Ell 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Ettelbréck 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3
Housen 5 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (RL•DR2) - DIV 5A - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderpallen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Osper 3 3 2 1 0 0 8
Aischen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Groussbus-M. 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ell 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 3 3 1 0 2 1 4
Recken 10 3 0 1 2 0 4
Biekerech 3 3 1 0 2 1 4
Rammerech 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (RL•DR2) - DIV 5A - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Féngeg 6 3 3 0 0 0 9
Stroossen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 8 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nouspelt 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Leideleng 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 8 3 1 0 2 0 5
Käerch 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Osper 4 3 0 0 3 0 3
Schëffleng 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5A - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 5 5 4 1 0 0 14
Hueschtert-F. 8 5 4 1 0 0 14
Osper 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Groussbus-M. 4 5 2 0 3 1 8
Kauneref 4 5 1 0 4 0 7
Rammerech 3 5 0 0 5 1 4

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5A - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biissen 5 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nouspelt 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Osper 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Noumer 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 10 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 9 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biissen 6 5 3 0 2 2 9
Ell 7 5 3 0 2 2 9
Osper 5 5 1 1 3 0 8
Biekerech 4 5 2 0 3 3 6
Nidderpallen 2 5 0 1 4 3 3

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 9 8 0 1 0 25
Recken 4 9 7 1 1 0 24
Groussbus-M. 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Housen 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Welschent 1 9 4 2 3 0 19
Gilsdref-V. 1 9 4 1 4 0 18
Biissen 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Elwen 2 9 1 2 6 0 13
Miedernach 2 9 1 1 7 0 12
Osper 1 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Biekerech 2 9 9 0 0 0 27
Biissen 3 9 8 0 1 0 25
Rammerech 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Osper 2 9 6 0 3 0 21
Ell 4 9 5 0 4 0 19
Préizerdaul 4 9 4 0 5 0 17
Viichten 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Recken 8 9 1 0 8 0 11
Nidderpallen 1 9 1 0 8 0 11
Wëntger 4 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 8 5 5 0 0 0 15
Rammerech 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Osper 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Ell 7 5 2 0 3 1 8
Käerch 3 5 0 1 4 0 6
Ettelbréck 5 5 1 1 3 2 6

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 6 5 5 0 0 0 15
Préizerdaul 5 5 4 0 1 0 13
Kauneref 5 5 3 0 2 0 11
Osper 5 5 1 0 4 1 6
Nidderpallen 2 5 1 0 4 3 4
Nouspelt 8 5 1 0 4 4 3

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Osper 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biissen 5 5 4 0 1 0 13
Préizerdaul 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 10 5 2 0 3 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 9 5 2 0 3 0 9
Biekerech 4 5 0 0 5 2 3