Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Espoir Ospern

Fondé le 01/01/1958
www.dtosper.lu | Osper (OS)
SCHROEDER Michel
3 rue Finsterhof | L-8540 Ospern
G. (+352) 621 67 89 77 | T. (+352) 23 62 90 24 | F. (+352) 26 62 06 82 | E. schroedermi@hotmail.de

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SALENTINY Albert a.salentiny@pt.lu
Vice-Président NILLES Norbert
Secrétaire SCHROEDER Michel schroedermi@hotmail.de
Trésorier BODEVIN Pierre bodepit@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHROEDER Carine schcarine@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes SCHROEDER Michel schroedermi@hotmail.de
Membre REDING Romain
Membre STRAUS Romain
Membre BRUCHER Patrick
Membre KIEFFER Romain
Membre BERTEMES Anne
Membre MOECHER Annette
Membre MOECHER Yves

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall polyvalent 2 rue Principale
L-8540 Ospern
+352 621 67 89 77 (Sen 2 / Coupes)
Hall Atert Lycée 10 1 rue du Lycée
L-8508 Redange-Attert
+352 621 67 89 77 (Sen 1, 3-6)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
MOECHER Carmen D3 0 1.5
WITKOWSKY Mick D3 0 1.5
WANTZ Lexy D3 4 1.2
SCHMIT Céline D3 7 1.21
WITKOWSKY Ivan D3 1.5 1.05
PLETSCHET Sam D2 3 1.74
BONIFAS Paule NL 0 0
ANTONY Tanja NL 0 0
JANSSEN Marie-Jeanne NL 0 0
BRUCHER Patrick B2 -5.5 25.19
TIMMERMANN Patrick B3 0 22.62
GRAAS Jil D2 7 1.87
WANTZ Sara D2 4 1.75
PLETGEN Liss D3 5.5 1.6
DJUKANOVIC Daliborka NL 0 0
MOECHER Roger NL 0 0
STRAUS Linda D1 -3.5 2.77
BERTEMES Lynn D1 -4.5 2.09
ACHEN Mike C1 -1 12.5
BERTEMES Maryse NL 0 0
BERTEMES Anne D1 1 3.1
GODART Tosca NL 0 0
NILLES Florence D2 2 1.31
NILLES Cedrine D1 0.5 2.67
KARGER Charles NL 0 0
HEIDERSCHEID Patrick C1 3.5 7.92
MOECHER Yves C2 0.5 7.01
ZEIEN Fred C2 -5 6.84
REDING Romain C3 -6 5.2
BODEVIN Pierre C2 0.5 9.07
SCHROEDER Carine C3 -1.5 4.96
NILLES Norbert C3 0 6.36
SCHROEDER Michel C1 -4.5 12.92
KIEFFER Romain C3 1 6.29
KALMES Roger C2 -2 6.39
RAVIGNAT Patrick D1 -1.5 3.78
STRAUS Romain B3 1.5 19.48
MOECHER Annette C3 -7.5 3.83
SALENTINY Emile NL 0 0
SALENTINY Albert C2 2.5 11.6
SCHROEDER Camille NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 6 5 1 0 0 17
Viichten 1 6 5 0 1 0 16
Groussbus-M. 1 6 5 0 1 0 16
Osper 1 6 2 2 2 0 12
Elwen 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Préizerdaul 2 6 2 1 3 0 11
Lëntgen 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Biissen 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Biekerech 2 6 2 0 4 0 10
Welschent 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 3 6 5 1 0 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Kauneref 3 6 4 1 1 0 15
Osper 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Groussbus-M. 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Rammerech 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Gilsdref-V. 3 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ensber-H. 2 6 0 2 4 0 8
Préizerdaul 4 6 0 1 5 0 7
Lëntgen 5 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Viichten 2 6 6 0 0 0 18
Hueschtert-F. 8 6 4 2 0 0 16
Recken 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Osper 3 6 3 1 2 0 13
Rammerech 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Préizerdaul 5 6 2 1 3 0 11
Biekerech 3 6 2 1 3 0 11
Nidderpallen 2 6 1 2 3 0 10
Ell 5 6 0 1 5 0 7
Nacher 3 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 7 6 6 0 0 0 18
Ell 6 6 4 0 2 0 14
Schandel 3 6 4 0 2 0 14
Zolwer 4 6 4 0 2 0 14
Hueschtert-F. 9 6 4 0 2 0 14
Osper 4 6 3 1 2 0 13
Biekerech 4 6 0 3 3 0 9
Uewerkäerjeng 3 6 0 3 3 1 8
Recken 8 6 0 2 4 0 8
Féngeg 7 6 0 1 5 2 5

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 9 6 5 1 0 0 17
Wëntger 6 5 3 0 2 1 10
Hueschtert-F. 10 4 2 1 1 0 9
Biissen 7 3 2 0 1 1 6
Ell 8 3 1 0 2 1 4
Osper 6 4 0 0 4 0 4
Biekerech 5 3 0 0 3 0 3
Lëntgen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 7 6 6 0 0 0 18
Nidderkäerjeng 9 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ell 7 5 4 0 1 0 13
Biekerech 6 6 2 1 3 0 11
Bartreng 8 5 3 0 2 1 10
Osper 5 5 2 0 3 0 9
Nidderpallen 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 11 6 1 0 5 2 6
Aischen 4 5 0 0 5 3 2