Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bettembourg-Peppange

Fondé le 01/01/1946
www.dtbp.lu | Beetebuerg-P. (BP)
SCHMITZ Serge
21 rue René Geysen | L-4971 Dippach
G. (+352) 621 70 59 58 | E. dtbp@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président FRISCH Jos josy.frisch@ck-online.lu
Vice-Président SCHILTZ Paul
Secrétaire SCHMITZ Serge dtbp@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint THEIS Fränk frank.theis@secu.lu
Trésorier ZUANG Max zuangmax@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats ZUANG Max zuangmax@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes THEIS Fränk frank.theis@secu.lu
Membre MINELLI Doriano
Membre ROBINET Claude
Membre BIREL Michel
Membre SUNNEN Jean-Paul
Membre CLOOS Steve steve.cloos@pt.lu
Membre WEALER Henri

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif II - salle DT 6 rue Polk
L-3275 Bettembourg
+352 52 13 38

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
MICHELS Eneas D3 0 110
AKSU Sami D3 0 110
LOC Francis C2 4.5 181.98
MARTINEZ Sacha D3 1.5 110
LOC Mickael NL 0 0
VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff C3 0 150
KUNKEL Markus C1 1 209.47
REKAWEK Jan D3 4.5 95.97
KORZEWSKI Maksymilian D3 0 110
FRANCOIS Hippolyte D3 0 110
RUCKERT Olivier D3 1.5 110
POGGI Mirko D3 7 110
CLOOS Patrick C1 1.5 200
TABENI François NL 0 0
BEREND Fred D1 5.5 141.06
CATANOSSI Marie-Laure NL 0 0
GILSON Olivier NL 0 0
TABENI Marco D3 9.5 110
TABENI Fabio D2 0.5 107.52
GONCALVES Dario D2 7.5 108.83
OLIVEIRA NETO Carla NL 0 0
MENDES CACAO Luis NL 0 0
LORDONG Carole NL 0 0
ZUANG Max B2 3 281.99
STELMES Norbert C2 5 170
THOMPSON Oliver D2 7 131.21
PIRES LE Simao D1 -3 92.22
GILSON Noé D1 -2 130
GILSON Louis D2 1.5 120
RUCKERT Pit D1 -1.5 130
FONCK Nathalie NL 0 0
MULLER Dan NL 0 0
KINSCH Laurent NL 0 0
FASSIAN Torsten C3 -0.5 150
KINSCH Felix D1 -2 130
NETO CACAO Jay D1 6.5 133.35
MULLER Bim D1 0 112.19
GRUENEISEN Yann D1 3 142.5
HAMROUNI Slim B2 -7 221.14
SBIRI Mohamed B3 -3 220
LINGENHEIM Marc C2 5 165.3
DEYMIÉ Régis C3 3 140.59
SCHINTGEN Liette C1 -6 200
THILMANY Daniel C3 0 150
WANDIVINIT Ben B2 0 250
BEREND Carine B3 -6.5 201.47
WALDBILLIG Francis B2 4 281.78
GRUENEISEN Patrick B3 0 220
MINELLI Doriano C1 -2 200
GAASCH Norbert NL 0 0
CAROSONE Ernest B2 6 250
LAURENT Alain B3 1 220
THEIS Fränk B2 -5.5 245.98
REKAWEK Radoslaw B2 4 256.19
CLOOS Steve B1 -2.5 305.15
SCHILTZ Paul C1 -4.5 211.01
BIREL Michel B3 3.5 232.25
ROBINET Claude C3 -0.5 150
WEALER Henri C2 3.5 170
SUNNEN Jean-Paul B1 2.5 247.22
SCHMITZ Serge B3 -2.5 220
FRISCH Jos NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (D5•R2A)
DIV 5A - DIS 7 Beetebuerg-P. 4
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.22 Beetebuerg-P. 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.12 Beetebuerg-P. 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng 2 3 1 0 2 1 4
Bech-Maacher 1 3 1 0 2 1 4
Féngeg 1 3 1 0 2 1 4
Rued 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nouspelt 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Mondorf 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 2 3 0 0 3 0 3
Briddel 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mamer 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lénger 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ierpeldeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 3 3 1 1 1 1 5
Helleng 1 3 1 0 2 2 3
Bartreng 4 3 0 1 2 1 3

CH SEN (R2) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Houwald 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Rued 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Diddeleng 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Lenneng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Recken 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Réimech 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Diddeleng 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 0 2 0 0 4
Houwald 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Sandweiler 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Union 4 2 0 1 1 0 3
Ierpeldeng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Helleng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Mondorf 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Buerglënster 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nouspelt 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Weimeschhaff 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lënster 7 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ierpeldeng 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
Houwald 7 2 0 0 2 0 2
Rued 6 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D5•R2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Fréiseng 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Mondorf 5 1 1 0 0 0 3
Diddeleng 7 1 1 0 0 0 3
Beetebuerg-P. 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
Lenneng 7 1 0 0 1 0 1
Helleng 2 1 0 0 1 1 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Houwald 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Diddeleng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bartreng 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 5 4 0 1 0 13
Féngeg 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bartreng 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Houwald 3 5 1 0 4 2 5

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lenneng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bech-Maacher 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Zolwer 1 3 0 0 3 3 0

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 8 6 0 2 0 20
Houwald 4 8 5 1 2 0 19
Lénger 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Rued 2 8 3 3 2 0 17
Lenneng 1 8 2 2 4 0 14
Beetebuerg-P. 1 8 1 2 5 0 12
Iechternach 2 8 0 2 6 0 10
Meechtem 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 2 9 8 1 0 0 26
Bartreng 2 9 7 1 1 0 24
Sandweiler 1 9 4 3 2 0 20
Beetebuerg-P. 2 9 4 3 2 0 20
Mondorf 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Ierpeldeng 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Rued 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Leideleng 1 9 1 4 4 0 15
Lënster 5 9 1 3 5 0 14
Zéisseng 3 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 5 9 8 1 0 0 26
Diddeleng 5 9 7 0 2 0 23
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Féngeg 3 9 4 3 2 0 20
Uewerkäerjeng 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Zolwer 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Esch Abol 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Beetebuerg-P. 3 9 2 1 6 0 14
Schëffleng 2 9 1 1 7 0 12
Nidderkäerjeng 5 9 0 0 9 0 9