Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Etzella Ettelbruck

Fondé le 01/01/1948
www.dtetzella.lu | Ettelbréck (ET)
THILL Sandra
35 rue Abbé Joseph Flies | L-9061 Ettelbruck
G. (+352) 621 14 35 74 | T. (+352) 81 71 50 | E. office@dtetzella.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président DIJOU Stéphane dijoust@pt.lu
Vice-Président KREMER Marc marc.kremer@education.lu
Secrétaire THILL Sandra office@dtetzella.lu
Secrétaire adjoint SCHWARZ Oliver
Trésorier RIZZI Angela angelarizzi1972@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats KREMER Marc marc.kremer@education.lu
Responsable Jeunes DIJOU Stéphane dijoust@pt.lu
Membre MERCATORIS Luc
Membre RASQUI Luc
Membre LIU Henri
Membre SCHROEDER Francis
Membre NI Cheng Hao

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Sportif Frankie Hansen 10 rue du Deich
L-9012 Ettelbruck
+352 81 91 81 - 251

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
RENCKENS Claudine NL 0 0
KNOCH Lou D3 0 105
KIEFFER Dominique B1 3.5 328
KNOCH Mil D1 -0.5 118.01
DANIELSSON Tommy A3 3.5 372.69
KNOCH Serge NL 0 0
DOS SANTOS Ana Maria NL 0 0
CAJIC Senaid NL 0 0
FERNANDES Nuno NL 0 0
GUDGEON Aubrey D2 2.5 111.54
MEHLEN Chris D3 0 105
LOPES VINHAS Kevin D2 3.5 113.62
CAJIC Meris D1 7 120.3
HANSEN Gabrielle NL 0 0
FREITAS MARTINS Mario D3 0 105
MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel D1 0 114.73
FABER Tun D3 0 105
RASQUI Pit C3 0 151.02
SABEV Svilen C2 0 170
DIJOU Cédric C3 1 132.31
MAGYAR Mate D3 3.5 105
FABER Jo Tom D3 8.5 105
ENTENICH Noah D3 3 102.19
ENTENICH Luca D3 11.5 110.48
MAGYAR Levente D1 4 120.26
THILL Sandra NL 0 0
RIZZI Angela NL 0 0
KAISER Max C1 -0.5 181.1
KAISER Claude D3 5.5 121.41
RASQUI Luc NL 0 0
MLADENOVIC Luka A1 0 592.7
LIN Willy B2 -4.5 224.09
GUDGEON Noah C3 -2 146.31
TALMAZAN Alexei NL 0 0
BARRA Christiane NL 0 0
WAGENER Kevin C1 -1.5 198.08
MERCATORIS Jo C3 2 146.12
DEWANS Loïc D2 0 116.87
OLTEANU Dragos A1 0 558.42
FAZLJIJA Maljis C2 -6 170
LIU Henri C1 1.5 187.36
RAMOS DA LUZ Edgar C2 -1.5 173.93
NI Xiao Jing B1 -5.5 312.53
REISDORF Frank NL 0 0
RASQUI Luca C3 3 159.66
SCHWARZ Oliver C1 1.5 195
KINTZELE Laurent A3 0 420
REISDORF Adrien B1 0 338.24
BARTHOLME Alain NL 0 0
MERCATORIS Luc B3 0 195.66
NI Cheng Hao C1 -3.5 195
KAISER Jim B2 -2 233.92
WEIDENHAUPT Sandra NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Francis C2 0 177.5
HANSEN Nico NL 0 0
HANSEN Sven A3 0 391
COLLE Liette NL 0 0
URBANO Berto NL 0 0
LANNERS Camille NL 0 0
REDING Michel C3 1 145
FANDEL Pascal B2 0 253.56
NESEN Claude C2 7 170
NESEN Marc C2 -0.5 170
KREMER Marc B1 -3 283.65
GRETHEN Maggy NL 0 0
DIJOU Daniel C3 -7 145
VAN WERWEKE Marc NL 0 0
DIJOU Stéphane A3 3 369.77
VAN WERWEKE Pierrot NL 0 0
SCHMIT Gust NL 0 0
RIES Gasty NL 0 0
WIES Robert NL 0 0
SCHOLTES Georges NL 0 0
JACOBS Francis NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.12 Ettelbréck 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Recken 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 4 4 1 2 1 0 8
Union 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Préizerdaul 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Meechtem 2 4 0 3 1 0 7
Biissen 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Nouspelt 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Lëntgen 2 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 5 4 4 0 0 0 12
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Kauneref 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Ell 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Housen 2 4 2 1 1 0 9
Ettelbréck 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Welschent 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Elwen 2 5 0 1 4 0 6
Schandel 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Viichten 1 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëlwerwolz 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Gilsdref-V. 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Elwen 4 4 2 2 0 0 10
Housen 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Ettelbréck 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Welschent 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Groussbus-M. 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Wëntger 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Kauneref 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ensber-H. 2 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wolz 3 4 2 2 0 0 10
Groussbus-M. 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Préizerdaul 4 4 2 2 0 0 10
Kauneref 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Houschent 1 4 1 3 0 0 9
Nacher 2 4 1 2 1 0 8
Rammerech 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ettelbréck 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Housen 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ensber-H. 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Union 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Rued 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Ettelbréck 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Recken 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Recken 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Berbuerg 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lëntgen 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ettelbréck 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Miedernach 1 2 0 0 2 1 1

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ettelbréck 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Houwald 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.33

Club J V N D F Pts
Zéisseng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Buerglënster 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Recken 5 2 0 0 2 0 2
Ettelbréck 2 0 0 0 0 0 0