Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Etzella Ettelbruck

Fondé le 01/01/1948
www.dtetzella.lu | Ettelbréck (ET)
THILL Sandra
35 rue Abbé Joseph Flies | L-9061 Ettelbruck
G. (+352) 621 14 35 74 | T. (+352) 81 71 50 | E. office@dtetzella.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président DIJOU Stéphane dijoust@pt.lu
Vice-Président KREMER Marc marc.kremer@education.lu
Secrétaire THILL Sandra office@dtetzella.lu
Secrétaire adjoint SCHWARZ Oliver
Trésorier RIZZI Angela angelarizzi1972@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats KREMER Marc marc.kremer@education.lu
Responsable Jeunes DIJOU Stéphane dijoust@pt.lu
Membre MERCATORIS Luc
Membre RASQUI Luc
Membre LIU Henri
Membre SCHROEDER Francis
Membre NI Cheng Hao

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Sportif Frankie Hansen 10 rue du Deich
L-9012 Ettelbruck
+352 81 91 81 - 251 (Sen 1-4)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
KNOCH Mil D2 4 1.57
KNOCH Serge NL 0 0
DANIELSSON Tommy A3 5.5 107.54
FERNANDES DA CUNHA Nuno Miguel NL 0 0
CAJIC Senaid NL 0 0
DOS SANTOS MARQUES DA SILVA Ana Maria NL 0 0
GUDGEON Aubrey Emil Mandeville D3 3.5 1.7
MEHLEN Chris D3 0 1.7
FABER Tun D3 0 1.7
LOPES VINHAS Kevin D3 5.5 1.7
MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel D3 11.5 1.7
HANSEN Gabrielle Antoinette NL 0 0
CAJIC Meris D2 0.5 1.74
FREITAS MARTINS Mario Helder D3 0 1.7
RASQUI Pit D1 0.5 2.6
SABEV Svilen Yasenov C2 0 11
DIJOU Cédric D1 1.5 1.99
MAGYAR Mate D3 3.5 1.69
FABER Jo Tom D3 7.5 1.81
ENTENICH Luca D3 6.5 1.93
ENTENICH Noah D3 1 1.7
MAGYAR Levente D1 -1 2.06
RIZZI Angela NL 0 0
THILL Sandra NL 0 0
KAISER Claude D3 1.5 1.7
KAISER Max C2 5.5 11.76
RASQUI Luc NL 0 0
MLADENOVIC Luka A1 0 296.91
LIN Willy B3 4.5 22.15
GUDGEON Noah D1 4.5 6.07
TALMAZAN Alexei NL 0 0
BARRA Christiane NL 0 0
WAGENER Kevin B3 -0.5 16.12
MERCATORIS Jo D1 0.5 5.21
DEWANS Loïc D3 7.5 1.7
OLTEANU Dragos A1 0 316.38
FAZLJIJA Maljis C2 -6 11
LIU Henri C1 0 17.63
RAMOS DA LUZ Edgar C2 -1.5 11.72
NI Xiao Jing B2 5 31.07
REISDORF Frank NL 0 0
RASQUI Luca C3 -3 6.95
SCHWARZ Oliver C1 1.5 15
KINTZELE Laurent A3 0 95
REISDORF Adrien A3 -1.5 60.25
BARTHOLME Alain NL 0 0
MERCATORIS Luc C1 4 15.97
NI Cheng Hao C1 -3.5 15
KAISER Jim B3 3.5 23.02
DE NUTTE Sarah A2 0 228.65
WEIDENHAUPT Sandra NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Francis C1 -5 14.18
HANSEN Sven A3 0 95
HANSEN Nico NL 0 0
COLLE Liette NL 0 0
URBANO Berto NL 0 0
LANNERS Camille NL 0 0
REDING Michel C3 1 7
FANDEL Pascal B1 -5 41.5
NESEN Marc C2 -0.5 11
NESEN Claude C2 7 11
KREMER Marc B2 1 35.44
GRETHEN Maggy NL 0 0
DIJOU Daniel C3 -4.5 5.19
VAN WERWEKE Marc NL 0 0
DIJOU Stéphane A3 4.5 81.2
VAN WERWEKE Pierrot NL 0 0
SCHMIT Gust NL 0 0
RIES Gasty NL 0 0
WIES Robert NL 0 0
SCHOLTES Georges NL 0 0
JACOBS Francis NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Schandel 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lënster 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Käerch 1 5 1 0 4 1 6
Miedernach 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Housen 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Ettelbréck 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Préizerdaul 1 4 0 0 4 1 3
Housen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Schandel 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Noumer 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Ettelbréck 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Wëntger 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Wolz 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Wolz 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Lëntgen 3 3 0 2 1 0 5
Fluessweiler 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Recken 6 2 0 2 0 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Ettelbréck 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lëntgen 3 5 4 0 1 0 13
Miedernach 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Recken 5 5 2 0 3 0 9
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Wëntger 3 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 5 3 1 1 1 11
Bartreng 6 5 2 2 1 0 11
Ettelbréck 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Briddel 2 5 3 0 2 2 9
Biekerech 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Préizerdaul 2 5 1 0 4 2 5

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 3 16 15 1 0 0 47
Ettelbréck 1 16 13 2 1 0 44
Biekerech 1 16 8 1 7 0 33
Nouspelt 2 16 7 1 8 0 31
Wëntger 2 16 6 2 8 0 30
Ell 1 16 6 2 8 0 30
Housen 1 16 4 2 10 0 26
Ëlwen 1 16 2 4 10 0 24
Gilsdref-V. 1 16 3 1 12 0 23
Fiels-Haler 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 18 16 1 1 0 51
Wolz 2 18 14 1 3 0 47
Feelen 1 18 9 6 3 0 42
Hueschtert-F. 5 18 9 4 5 0 40
Nacher 1 18 7 3 8 0 35
Ëlwen 3 18 4 7 7 0 33
Housen 3 18 6 2 10 0 32
Miedernach 2 18 5 3 10 0 31
Gilsdref-V. 2 18 2 3 13 0 25
Ënsber-H. 2 18 2 2 14 0 24

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 4 18 16 0 2 0 50
Ell 2 18 14 1 3 0 47
Osper 1 18 13 1 4 0 45
Housen 2 18 12 1 5 0 43
Biissen 3 18 7 2 9 0 34
Préizerdaul 2 18 7 2 9 0 34
Biekerech 2 18 6 2 10 0 32
Groussbus-M. 1 18 5 3 10 0 31
Hueschtert-F. 6 18 3 2 13 0 26
Ettelbréck 3 18 0 0 18 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ënsber-H. 3 18 17 1 0 0 53
Osper 2 18 15 1 2 0 49
Nacher 2 18 13 2 3 0 46
Biissen 6 18 7 4 7 0 36
Welschent 3 18 8 1 9 0 35
Préizerdaul 5 18 6 3 9 0 33
Ettelbréck 4 18 4 4 10 0 30
Housen 5 18 5 1 12 0 29
Houschent 1 18 4 3 11 1 28
Rammerech 3 18 1 0 17 0 20

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Lëntgen 3 5 3 2 0 0 13
Housen 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Housen 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Schandel 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Gilsdref-V. 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Miedernach 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Noumer 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Wëntger 2 4 1 0 3 1 5

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wolz 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Schandel 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderpallen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3