Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Etzella Ettelbruck

Fondé le 01/01/1948
www.dtetzella.lu | Ettelbréck (ET)
THILL Sandra
35 rue Abbé Joseph Flies | L-9061 Ettelbruck
G. (+352) 621 14 35 74 | T. (+352) 81 71 50 | E. office@dtetzella.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président DIJOU Stéphane dijoust@pt.lu
Vice-Président KREMER Marc marckremer39@gmail.com
Secrétaire THILL Sandra office@dtetzella.lu
Trésorier RIZZI Angela angelarizzi1972@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats KREMER Marc marckremer39@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes DIJOU Stéphane dijoust@pt.lu
Membre MERCATORIS Luc
Membre RASQUI Luc
Membre LIU Henri
Membre NI Cheng Hao

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Sportif Frankie Hansen 10 rue du Deich
L-9012 Ettelbruck
+352 81 91 81 - 251

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
KNOCH Lou D3 2.5 84.04
RENCKENS Claudine NL 0 0
KIEFFER Dominique B1 5 320.25
KNOCH Mil D1 3.5 115.92
KNOCH Serge NL 0 0
DANIELSSON Tommy A3 3.5 372.69
CAJIC Senaid NL 0 0
FERNANDES Nuno NL 0 0
DOS SANTOS Ana Maria NL 0 0
GUDGEON Aubrey D2 4 109.33
MEHLEN Chris D3 0 105
MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel D1 0 115.47
LOPES VINHAS Kevin D2 4 113.62
HANSEN Gabrielle NL 0 0
CAJIC Meris D1 7.5 127.32
FABER Tun D3 0 105
FREITAS MARTINS Mario D3 0 105
RASQUI Pit C3 0 151.02
DIJOU Cédric C2 4.5 156.6
SABEV Svilen C2 0 170
MAGYAR Mate D3 3.5 105
FABER Jo Tom D3 8.5 105
ENTENICH Noah D3 4.5 102.19
ENTENICH Luca D3 11.5 110.48
MAGYAR Levente D1 4 139.88
THILL Sandra NL 0 0
RIZZI Angela NL 0 0
KAISER Claude D3 5.5 105
KAISER Max C1 0 181.1
RASQUI Luc NL 0 0
LIN Willy B2 -4.5 224.09
GUDGEON Noah C3 -2 146.31
BARRA Christiane NL 0 0
WAGENER Kevin C1 -1.5 198.08
MERCATORIS Jo C3 2.5 151.96
DEWANS Loïc D2 0 116.87
OLTEANU Dragos A1 0 558.42
FAZLJIJA Maljis C2 -6 170
LIU Henri C1 3 190
RAMOS DA LUZ Edgar C2 -1.5 173.93
NI Xiao Jing B1 -5 295.95
REISDORF Frank NL 0 0
RASQUI Luca C3 2 159.66
SCHWARZ Oliver C1 1.5 190
KINTZELE Laurent A3 0 350
REISDORF Adrien B1 0 338.24
BARTHOLME Alain NL 0 0
MERCATORIS Luc B3 0 217.8
NI Cheng Hao C1 -3.5 190
KAISER Jim B2 -2 233.92
WEIDENHAUPT Sandra NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Francis C2 -1.5 170
HANSEN Sven A3 0 350
HANSEN Nico NL 0 0
COLLE Liette NL 0 0
URBANO Berto NL 0 0
LANNERS Camille NL 0 0
REDING Michel C3 1 145
FANDEL Pascal B2 0.5 253.56
NESEN Claude C2 7 170
NESEN Marc C2 -0.5 170
KREMER Marc B1 -4.5 248.86
GRETHEN Maggy NL 0 0
DIJOU Daniel C3 -7 145
VAN WERWEKE Marc NL 0 0
DIJOU Stéphane A3 3.5 369.77
VAN WERWEKE Pierrot NL 0 0
SCHMIT Gust NL 0 0
RIES Gasty NL 0 0
WIES Robert NL 0 0
SCHOLTES Georges NL 0 0
JACOBS Francis NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Préizerdaul 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Housen 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ell 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Biekerech 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Biissen 2 2 0 0 2 2 0

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Lëntgen 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Meechtem 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biissen 1 4 1 2 1 0 8
Nouspelt 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Union 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Préizerdaul 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Hueschtert-F. 4 4 0 1 3 0 5
Ettelbréck 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Kauneref 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 5 4 3 0 1 0 10
Gilsdref-V. 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Welschent 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Ell 2 4 1 2 1 0 8
Elwen 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ettelbréck 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Schandel 1 4 0 1 3 0 5
Viichten 1 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëlwerwolz 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Groussbus-M. 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Elwen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Ensber-H. 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Housen 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Kauneref 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Welschent 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Wëntger 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Gilsdref-V. 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ettelbréck 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houschent 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Wolz 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Rammerech 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Kauneref 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Nacher 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Groussbus-M. 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Housen 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ell 6 4 0 0 4 1 3
Ettelbréck 4 4 0 0 4 3 1