Luxembourg logo

Club

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus

Fondé le 01/07/2010
| Eiter-Waldbr. (EW)
OMS Mara
16 rue de la Montagne | L-5460 Trintange
G. (+352) 661 27 79 99 | E. mara.omsl@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Marco mar.mit@gmx.net
Vice-Président LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Vice-Président GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Trésorier REUTER Patrick reupat@yahoo.de
Trésorier adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes OMS Thierry omsthierry@gmail.com
Membre OMS Christian
Membre SCHMIT Xavier
Membre MOES Jeff
Membre DOERFEL Jeannot
Membre JUSTE Frédéric

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Pingpongssall 8 40 rue de Syren
L-5316 Contern
+352 26 78 69 584

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
CABEL Swann D3 0 110
EL BASRI Jaden D3 2 110
CUBRILO Noa D3 3.5 110
COLLE Tom A3 1.5 406.84
NITTLER Michel B2 -6 207.39
WEIS Joey A3 -2 363.9
XIROUCHAKIS Damian D3 7 135.76
TRAPPLER Theo D3 2.5 93.6
BILAL Roujan D3 0 110
TOULOTTE Théo D3 5 98.85
SCHUMACHER Andy D3 0.5 76
LEVY Jerry D1 0 130
TEPEGNY Neil D3 3 110
JUNG Joseph D3 0 110
MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim D2 3 109.15
DADECHIN Evgheni A2 0 563.7
LIN Hong Wei B1 4 320.47
WILMES Chris NL 0 0
CAYE Gérard NL 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Marie B1 -0.5 300
KENT Jorden C3 0 150
WANIN Ludovic A3 4 420.65
HOUDREMONT Jeff A3 -1.5 353.84
WILMES Jo D2 2.5 103.34
VANMECHELEN Jeroen NL 0 0
FERNAND Mickaël A1 0 631.45
BESOZZI Thibaut A2 0 527.6
LOMBARDI Vanessa B3 -3 220
SCHÜNEMANN Mark C3 4 150
RADUSI Luca C3 3.5 150
SCHUMACHER Fabrice B2 -0.5 250
ZIMMER Thierry B3 -2.5 251.4
CAYE Yana D1 -4.5 130.93
KASS Pierre NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Laurent C3 3.5 150
VANMECHELEN Tom C3 0.5 150
MAHR André C1 3 173.46
JUSTE Frédéric C1 6 210.02
BRANCALEONI Pierre C1 3 196.9
MAACK Isabelle NL 0 0
WINTERSDORFF Daniel A3 2.5 408.4
JAEGER Kevin A3 3 360
REUTER Felix NL 0 0
NEMES Olga A2 0 450
OMS Christian D3 9 104.36
MOES Jeff B1 2.5 359.13
MALLER Steve C1 -4 172.28
LEHNERTZ Jérôme C1 -2.5 150.81
GODART Gilbert C1 -5.5 188.22
SCHMIT Xavier NL 0 0
LAUER Jessica C3 1.5 150
SCHMIT Marco NL 0 0
SCHIEL Roland NL 0 0
RAPP Roger C2 -1.5 178.5
SAUBER Marc C1 3 220.15
LAUER Pit B3 2 251.37
DOERFEL Jeannot C2 -2.5 145.81
KASS Lily NL 0 0
ELVINGER Philippe NL 0 0
REUTER Max NL 0 0
REUTER Patrick B3 -3.5 216.28
ADELAKUN Stanley B2 0 310.46
OMS Mara B3 -0.5 166.17
FRANTZEN Claudine NL 0 0
LOMBARDI Pol B3 3.5 199.31
OMS Thierry B2 3.5 238.5
WOLTER Krispin B1 -1.5 300
DE CILLIA Roland NL 0 0
KASS Lucie NL 0 0
WINKEL Dany NL 0 0
MEYERS Henri NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :