Luxembourg logo

Club

DT AS Wincrange

Fondé le 01/01/1976
| Wëntger (WG)
MINY Anouk
41 am Bierig | L-9673 Oberwampach
G. (+352) 621 62 06 78 | E. nucky82@hotmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président WINANDY Vincent vincent.winandy@atp.lu
Vice-Président HABSCHEID Aloyse
Secrétaire MINY Anouk nucky82@hotmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint ZEIMES Maryse
Trésorier SCHANCK Jacques sjacques@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MINY Anouk nucky82@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes GLOD Christoph glod_christoph@hotmail.fr
Membre REMY Marc
Membre REMY Daniel
Membre THILL Charel
Membre BERTEMES Claude
Membre HENDEL Sam

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif 16 Haaptstrooss 7
L-9780 Wincrange
+352 99 46 96 351

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DIMOLA Sam D3 3 1.5
ZIGRAND Mireille NL 0 0
SPOGEN Betty NL 0 0
SCHUMACHER Nelson NL 0 0
SCHWEICH Jos D3 3 1.5
THILMANY Sonja NL 0 0
SCHWEICH Roland NL 0 0
SCHWEICH Max D2 0 1.5
GALES Larissa B1 0 45.2
KEILEN Sally C3 0 2.63
VAN WAMBEKE Louis A3 -1 83.66
GALES Carlo C2 -4.5 11
PEETERS Mathis D3 0 1.5
GALES Grace D3 3.5 1.44
WINKIN Pol D1 6.5 5.01
REHLINGER Sven D2 0 1.7
MAJERES Guy NL 0 0
MAJERES Louis C2 0.5 5.05
BOVÉ Vic D2 2.5 1.62
PLETSCH Josiane NL 0 0
LENTZ Annick NL 0 0
HEINEN Lynn D2 0.5 1.57
MESSERIG Carlo D1 6.5 2.66
MAKA Christian A3 4 108.25
THINES Tom D3 0 1.5
SZKOLIK Marie D2 2.5 1.64
SZKOLIK Christian NL 0 0
HEINEN Carlo NL 0 0
HEINEN Jill D2 2 1.67
MOHNEN Patrice NL 0 0
SCHMIT Patricia NL 0 0
SCHAACK Emma D2 3 1.66
SCHANCK Sandra NL 0 0
SLIWINSKA Joanna NL 0 0
BERTEMES Claude NL 0 0
BERTEMES Daniel B3 -0.5 11.41
KINNEN Martine NL 0 0
WINKIN Laurent NL 0 0
WINKIN Jos D1 5.5 2.9
MESSERIG Liart D1 -2 2.51
ANDRZEJEWSKI Tobias C2 -3.5 7.83
RIPP Yannick B1 -0.5 52
ALBITS Zakhar D1 0 1.9
MINY Anouk C2 5 9.42
ASSEN Jim D3 9 1.5
NI Xia Lian A1 0 290
SCHEITLER Nicole NL 0 0
HENDEL Sam B2 3.5 29.74
REMY Anna D1 -1.5 2.13
ENDERS Claire NL 0 0
COOREMANS Raphaël A3 1 100
THILL Marc NL 0 0
REMY Daniel C2 0 7.91
THILL Charel B1 -2 40.34
NOÉ Catherine NL 0 0
REMY Stéphane D1 -1 3.5
REMY Alex C2 -2 11
ENDERS Julie NL 0 0
ENDERS Christophe NL 0 0
REMY Marc B2 3 28.08
LIS Christian C2 4.5 11.78
KOHNEN Andy C3 2 8.69
KOHNEN Pierre NL 0 0
THOMMES Karin NL 0 0
THOMMES Martine NL 0 0
STOLTZ Lynn C2 2 12.06
TRAUSCH Mady NL 0 0
ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas B1 6 64.41
THOMMES Julie NL 0 0
GLOD Christoph A3 4 92.89
SCHANCK Jacques D2 8 2
ZEIMES Maryse NL 0 0
GLOD André D1 -3.5 3.5
SCHANCK Nadine NL 0 0
GLOD Eric A1 0 330
BIVER Corinne NL 0 0
SCHMIT Raymond C3 -7.5 7
BIVER Christian NL 0 0
JACOBS Sylvie NL 0 0
PETERS Kelly B1 -2.5 36.02
SCHMIT Dan D1 1 3.5
BIVER Mady NL 0 0
SCHMIT Lynn NL 0 0
WINANDY Vincent NL 0 0
FANDEL Claude NL 0 0
MARTH Laurent B1 1 52
NEUMAN Gaston B2 3 38.7
HABSCHEID Aloyse NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.11 Wëntger 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.32 Wëntger 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.11 Wëntger 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.33 Wëntger 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 1 12 9 3 0 0 33
Lénger 1 12 10 1 1 0 33
Lëntgen 1 12 10 0 2 0 32
Recken 1 12 6 1 5 0 25
Nidderkäerjeng 1 12 6 1 5 0 25
Houwald 2 12 5 2 5 0 24
Hueschtert-F. 2 12 5 1 6 0 23
Esch Abol 1 12 3 1 8 0 19
Houwald 3 12 0 1 11 0 13
Wëntger 1 12 0 1 11 0 13

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 4 12 9 2 1 0 32
Ell 1 12 9 2 1 0 32
Lëntgen 2 12 9 2 1 0 32
Briddel 2 12 9 1 2 0 31
Recken 3 12 8 0 4 0 28
Biekerech 1 12 4 1 7 0 21
Wëntger 2 12 3 1 8 0 19
Biissen 2 12 0 4 8 0 16
Elwen 1 12 1 2 9 0 16
Housen 1 12 0 1 11 0 13

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 3 12 10 2 0 0 34
Gilsdref-V. 2 12 9 2 1 0 32
Kauneref 2 12 8 2 2 0 30
Wëlwerwolz 1 12 6 3 3 0 27
Préizerdaul 3 12 5 0 7 0 22
Hueschtert-F. 7 12 4 2 6 0 22
Feelen 2 12 3 3 6 0 21
Ettelbréck 3 12 4 1 7 0 21
Housen 4 12 3 1 8 0 19
Ensber-H. 3 12 0 0 12 0 12

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 4 12 11 0 1 0 34
Elwen 5 12 10 1 1 0 33
Noumer 3 12 9 0 3 0 30
Viichten 3 12 6 2 4 0 26
Nacher 2 12 4 4 4 0 24
Kauneref 4 12 3 1 8 0 19
Wolz 3 12 2 3 7 0 19
Ettelbréck 4 12 2 3 7 0 19
Welschent 3 12 2 2 8 0 18
Gilsdref-V. 4 12 3 0 9 0 18

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Recken 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 2 1 2 1 9
Wëntger 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lëntgen 3 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houschent 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Elwen 6 3 2 1 0 0 8
Ell 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Hueschtert-F. 9 3 1 1 1 0 6
Kauneref 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Osper 5 3 0 0 3 0 3
Gilsdref-V. 5 3 0 0 3 0 3
Nacher 3 3 0 0 3 1 2

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 6 3 3 0 0 0 9
Wëntger 6 3 2 1 0 0 8
Viichten 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biekerech 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Groussbus-M. 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Wëlwerwolz 2 2 1 0 1 1 3
Hueschtert-F. 11 3 0 0 3 1 2
Osper 6 3 0 0 3 1 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lëntgen 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 5 1 0 4 1 6
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 5 7 7 0 0 0 21
Kauneref 6 7 3 1 3 1 13
Groussbus-M. 4 7 2 1 4 0 12
Biissen 8 7 4 0 3 3 12
Noumer 5 7 2 2 3 1 12
Housen 7 7 3 0 4 2 11
Gilsdref-V. 5 7 2 1 4 1 11
Wëlwerwolz 2 7 2 1 4 3 9
Wëntger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 9 6 5 1 0 0 17
Biissen 7 6 5 0 1 1 15
Hueschtert-F. 10 6 4 1 1 0 15
Wëntger 6 6 3 0 3 1 11
Biekerech 5 6 2 0 4 0 10
Ell 8 6 1 0 5 2 6
Osper 6 6 0 0 6 1 5
Lëntgen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Noumer 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Wëntger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.33

Club J V N D F Pts
Käerch 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Miedernach 2 3 0 0 3 0 3