Luxembourg logo

Club

DT AS Wincrange

Fondé le 01/01/1976
| Wëntger (WG)
MINY Anouk
41 am Bierig | L-9673 Oberwampach
G. (+352) 621 62 06 78 | E. nucky82@hotmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président WINANDY Vincent vincent.winandy@atp.lu
Vice-Président HABSCHEID Aloyse
Secrétaire MINY Anouk nucky82@hotmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint ZEIMES Maryse
Trésorier SCHANCK Jacques sjacques@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MINY Anouk nucky82@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes GLOD Christoph glod_christoph@hotmail.fr
Membre REMY Marc
Membre REMY Daniel
Membre THILL Charel
Membre BERTEMES Claude
Membre HENDEL Sam

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif 16 Haaptstrooss 7
L-9780 Wincrange
+352 99 46 96 351

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
BRAAS Léini D3 0 1.5
WIRTH Jos D3 0 1.5
MARECHAL Yann D3 0 1.5
BECKER Sonja NL 0 0
BRAQUET Romain NL 0 0
DIMOLA Sam D3 6.5 1.39
SCHUMACHER Nelson NL 0 0
ZIGRAND Mireille NL 0 0
SPOGEN Betty NL 0 0
SCHWEICH Roland NL 0 0
SCHWEICH Max D2 0 1.52
SCHWEICH Jos D3 3 1.5
THILMANY Sonja NL 0 0
VAN WAMBEKE Louis A3 -1 104.34
GALES Larissa B1 -2.5 38
KEILEN Sally C3 -2 4.2
GALES Carlo C2 -4.5 11
PEETERS Mathis D3 0 1.5
GALES Grace D3 5 1.47
WINKIN Pol D1 7.5 5.12
REHLINGER Sven D2 2.5 1.78
MAJERES Guy NL 0 0
MAJERES Louis C2 4.5 6.06
PLETSCH Josiane NL 0 0
BOVÉ Vic D2 4.5 1.73
LENTZ Annick NL 0 0
HEINEN Lynn D2 0.5 1.51
MESSERIG Carlo D1 6.5 3.42
MAKA Christian A3 5.5 104.68
THINES Tom D3 1 1.27
SCHANCK Sandra NL 0 0
SZKOLIK Christian NL 0 0
HEINEN Carlo NL 0 0
HEINEN Jill D2 3 1.65
MOHNEN Patrice NL 0 0
SCHMIT Patricia NL 0 0
SCHAACK Emma D2 4 1.64
SZKOLIK Marie D2 3.5 1.53
SLIWINSKA Joanna NL 0 0
BERTEMES Claude NL 0 0
BERTEMES Daniel B3 -1 13.59
KINNEN Martine NL 0 0
WINKIN Jos D1 5.5 3.32
WINKIN Laurent NL 0 0
MESSERIG Liart D1 -2 2.54
ANDRZEJEWSKI Tobias C2 -3.5 8.05
RIPP Yannick B1 -0.5 52
ALBITS Zakhar D1 0 2.18
MINY Anouk C2 5 9.42
ASSEN Jim D3 11 1.49
NI Xia Lian A1 0 295
SCHEITLER Nicole NL 0 0
HENDEL Sam B2 1.5 24.37
REMY Anna D1 -2 2.44
ENDERS Claire NL 0 0
THILL Marc NL 0 0
COOREMANS Raphaël A3 1 100
REMY Daniel C2 -2 8.92
THILL Charel B1 -2 34.92
NOÉ Catherine NL 0 0
REMY Stéphane D1 -1 2.64
REMY Alex C2 -3 6.48
ENDERS Christophe NL 0 0
ENDERS Julie NL 0 0
REMY Marc B2 3 25.78
LIS Christian C1 0 11.08
KOHNEN Pierre NL 0 0
KOHNEN Andy C3 0 7.08
STOLTZ Lynn C1 0.5 13.63
THOMMES Martine NL 0 0
THOMMES Karin NL 0 0
TRAUSCH Mady NL 0 0
ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas B1 7.5 76.51
THOMMES Julie NL 0 0
ZEIMES Maryse NL 0 0
SCHANCK Nadine NL 0 0
GLOD Christoph A3 3 97.43
GLOD André D1 -4 1.95
GLOD Eric A1 0 334.73
SCHANCK Jacques D2 8 2
BIVER Corinne NL 0 0
SCHMIT Raymond C3 -7.5 7
BIVER Christian NL 0 0
SCHMIT Dan D1 1 3.5
JACOBS Sylvie NL 0 0
PETERS Kelly B1 -1 39.31
BIVER Mady NL 0 0
SCHMIT Lynn NL 0 0
WINANDY Vincent NL 0 0
FANDEL Claude NL 0 0
MARTH Laurent B1 1 52
NEUMAN Gaston B2 3 32.8
HABSCHEID Aloyse NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.11 Wëntger 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.11 Wëntger 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.33 Wëntger 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.32 Wëntger 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 15 13 1 1 0 42
Briddel 1 15 11 4 0 0 41
Lëntgen 1 15 11 1 3 0 38
Recken 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Hueschtert-F. 2 15 7 1 7 0 30
Nidderkäerjeng 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Houwald 2 15 6 3 6 0 30
Esch Abol 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Wëntger 1 15 1 1 13 0 18
Houwald 3 15 0 1 14 0 16

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 4 15 12 2 1 0 41
Lëntgen 2 15 12 2 1 0 41
Ell 1 15 11 2 2 0 39
Recken 3 15 10 0 5 0 35
Briddel 2 15 9 1 5 0 34
Biekerech 1 15 5 1 9 0 26
Wëntger 2 15 4 1 10 0 24
Elwen 1 15 3 2 10 0 23
Biissen 2 15 1 4 10 0 21
Housen 1 15 0 1 14 0 16

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 3 15 13 2 0 0 43
Gilsdref-V. 2 15 12 2 1 0 41
Kauneref 2 15 10 2 3 0 37
Wëlwerwolz 1 15 7 3 5 0 32
Hueschtert-F. 7 15 7 2 6 0 31
Feelen 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Ettelbréck 3 15 5 1 9 0 26
Préizerdaul 3 15 5 0 10 0 25
Housen 4 15 4 1 10 0 24
Ensber-H. 3 15 0 0 15 0 15

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Elwen 5 15 13 1 1 0 42
Wëntger 4 15 12 1 2 0 40
Noumer 3 15 10 0 5 0 35
Viichten 3 15 8 2 5 0 33
Ettelbréck 4 15 5 3 7 0 28
Kauneref 4 15 5 2 8 0 27
Nacher 2 15 4 4 7 0 27
Welschent 3 15 4 2 9 0 25
Wolz 3 15 2 3 10 0 22
Gilsdref-V. 4 15 3 0 12 0 21

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Recken 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Gilsdref-V. 1 5 2 1 2 1 9
Wëntger 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lëntgen 3 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lëntgen 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Recken 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Miedernach 1 2 1 0 1 1 3
Wëntger 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Gilsdref-V. 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Wëntger 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Gilsdref-V. 2 2 0 2 0 0 4
Wolz 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Ettelbréck 3 2 0 1 1 1 2
Ell 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 5 7 7 0 0 0 21
Kauneref 6 7 3 1 3 1 13
Groussbus-M. 4 7 2 1 4 0 12
Biissen 8 7 4 0 3 3 12
Noumer 5 7 2 2 3 1 12
Housen 7 7 3 0 4 2 11
Gilsdref-V. 5 7 2 1 4 1 11
Wëlwerwolz 2 7 2 1 4 3 9
Wëntger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 9 6 5 1 0 0 17
Biissen 7 6 5 0 1 1 15
Hueschtert-F. 10 6 4 1 1 0 15
Wëntger 6 6 3 0 3 1 11
Biekerech 5 6 2 0 4 0 10
Ell 8 6 1 0 5 2 6
Osper 6 6 0 0 6 1 5
Lëntgen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houschent 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Housen 5 6 5 1 0 0 17
Ell 6 6 4 1 1 0 15
Hueschtert-F. 9 6 3 1 2 0 13
Wëntger 5 6 2 1 3 0 11
Elwen 6 6 2 2 2 1 11
Nacher 3 6 2 0 4 1 9
Osper 5 6 1 0 5 0 8
Kauneref 6 6 1 0 5 1 7
Gilsdref-V. 5 6 1 0 5 1 7

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 6 5 5 0 0 0 15
Viichten 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëlwerwolz 2 5 4 0 1 1 12
Groussbus-M. 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Wëntger 6 5 2 1 2 0 10
Noumer 5 6 2 0 4 1 9
Hueschtert-F. 11 6 2 0 4 1 9
Biekerech 5 5 1 1 3 0 8
Osper 6 5 1 0 4 1 6

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lëntgen 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 5 1 0 4 1 6
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.33

Club J V N D F Pts
Käerch 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Miedernach 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Noumer 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Wëntger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3