Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Zolverknapp Soleuvre

Fondé le 01/01/1959
www.dt-zolwerknapp.lu | Zolwer (ZO)
WELSCHER Christiane
29 rue Ermesinde | L-4992 Sanem
G. (+352) 621 73 04 41 | F. (+352) 26 59 16 38 | E. flouhobby@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président GIERENZ Steve gierenz_steve@hotmail.com
Vice-Président SCHANDELER François
Secrétaire WELSCHER Christiane flouhobby@gmail.com
Trésorier DAL ZOTTO Luciano ldalzotto@tango.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats DAL ZOTTO Luciano ldalzotto@tango.lu
Responsable Jeunes EISCHEN Robert eischero@pt.lu
Membre GAERTNER Odile

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif Kuss 6 3 rue Jean Anen
L-4413 Soleuvre
+352 59 06 40 60 (5 équipes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
CHAGNON Cécile C3 -6 4.28
KAYOSSI Marthe D3 0 1.8
ALLAR Felix D3 1 1.7
GALLETTI Angelo D3 0 1.7
WORMS Killian D3 0 1.7
EIFFES Lou D3 0.5 1.7
MONTEIRO COSTA Leny D3 0 1.7
AJDARPASIC Jasmin D3 1 1.7
MULLER Ethan D3 0 1.7
BABACIC Adis D2 0 2.2
AGHAJANI Majid C1 -3.5 12.6
HAU ETIENNE Anya NL 0 1.7
ADROVIC Alija NL 0 0
DAPRILE Daniele D3 3.5 1.27
MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid C1 1.5 13.19
FABER Marc C1 1 19.96
CIKOTIC Almin D1 4 2.38
AJDARPASIC Mensur D2 0 2.2
SCHMIT Yannick D3 4.5 1.32
NAVLET Loïc D3 6 1.49
NUMANOVIC Numan C3 5.5 7
AJDARPASIC Miftar D2 0 2.2
GOY Mike NL 0 1.28
GOEDERT Philippe D1 -6.5 2.02
AGOVIC Ferhan C2 -3.5 8.65
AGOVIC Adnan C1 3.5 10.26
PETTINGER Pierchen C3 -1.5 4.79
PIRSCH Jerry C3 0.5 7.25
GAZZOLINI Antonio NL 0 1.7
CREMER Patrick C1 1 11.1
KAJIC Anto D1 5 3.31
GALLO Jean-Paul D2 4.5 1.54
RODIUS Pascale NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Patrick NL 0 0
DAIX Monique NL 0 0
DAL ZOTTO Paola NL 0 0
GRÜN Max B3 0 21.86
DAL ZOTTO Luciano D3 0.5 1.7
DAIX Romain D2 1.5 2.2
GRAAS Claude B2 0 33
TIRONI Serge NL 0 0
SPAUTZ Patrick C1 -5 15
PORNET Eric NL 0 3.5
SCHWARZ Alain D2 0 2.2
BAUER Guy C2 4 8.77
DAIX Pol B1 0 52
WELSCHER Christiane NL 0 0
WAGNER Mireille NL 0 0
GAERTNER Odile NL 0 0
COLJON Claudine NL 0 0
GIERENZ Steve D1 0 3.5
CORBI Gilles B2 2.5 31.2
COLJON Armand NL 0 0
KLENSCH Marc B1 -4.5 36.28
RICKAL Fernand NL 0 7
KUBAJ Gilbert NL 0 0
HARY Jean NL 0 0
CORBI Louis C3 4 6.33
EISCHEN Robert C3 0 8.43
SCHANDELER François NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (Barr)
DIV 5 Zolwer 3
DIV 5 Zolwer 3
CH CAD (R3)
DIV 4 - DIS 2 Zolwer 1
CH MIN (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 4 Zolwer 1
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 2 Zolwer 1
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 4 - DIS 2 Zolwer 1
CH MIN (R2)
DIV 3 - DIS 3 Zolwer 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Cado 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Zolwer 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Bartreng 3 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Schëffleng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Käerch 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Nouspelt 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Zolwer 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Bartreng 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lénger 3 5 0 0 5 1 4

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 2 18 17 1 0 0 53
Féngeg 1 18 14 1 3 0 47
Diddeleng 4 18 14 1 3 0 47
Ierpeldeng 2 18 6 4 8 0 34
Zolwer 1 18 5 6 7 0 34
Beetebuerg-P. 2 18 6 3 9 0 33
Bartreng 2 18 5 4 9 0 32
Bech-Maacher 2 18 4 3 11 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 18 4 3 11 0 29
Esch Abol 3 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 18 16 1 1 0 51
Zolwer 2 18 14 2 2 0 48
Käerch 1 18 11 0 7 0 40
Briddel 4 18 9 1 8 0 37
Nidderkäerjeng 6 18 6 5 7 0 35
Féngeg 4 18 6 5 7 0 35
Uewerkäerjeng 2 18 7 2 9 0 34
Schëffleng 2 18 7 2 9 0 34
Nouspelt 5 18 2 2 14 0 24
Esch Abol 4 18 1 2 15 2 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 3 16 14 0 2 0 44
Schëffleng 3 16 11 2 3 0 40
Kordall 4 16 7 4 5 0 34
Diddeleng 7 16 8 1 7 0 33
Beetebuerg-P. 4 16 7 2 7 0 32
Lénger 6 16 6 1 9 1 28
Féngeg 6 16 6 0 10 0 28
Nidderkäerjeng 7 16 4 1 11 0 25
Bartreng 7 16 3 1 12 0 23
Esch Abol 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 6 8 8 0 0 0 24
Äischen 3 8 4 2 2 0 18
Féngeg 7 8 4 1 3 0 17
Zéisseng 6 8 4 0 4 0 16
Zolwer 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Käerch 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Nouspelt 7 8 3 2 3 1 15
Uewerkäerjeng 3 8 2 1 5 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 9 8 0 1 7 0 9
Lénger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Schëffleng 4 4 3 0 1 1 9
Féngeg 8 4 2 0 2 1 7
Äischen 4 4 1 0 3 1 5
Kordall 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Nouspelt 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Käerch 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Préizerdaul 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 7 5 5 0 0 0 15
Union 7 5 3 1 1 0 12
Réimech 4 5 3 1 1 0 12
Biwer 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Uewerdonwen 6 5 1 0 4 0 7
Zolwer 5 5 0 0 5 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cado 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mamer 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 9 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 4 9 9 0 0 0 27
Äischen 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Ell 6 9 6 1 2 0 22
Zolwer 4 9 5 1 3 0 20
Käerch 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Nidderkäerjeng 8 9 2 2 5 0 15
Préizerdaul 8 9 3 0 6 1 14
Féngeg 7 9 3 0 6 1 14
Nouspelt 7 9 3 0 6 2 13
Uewerkäerjeng 3 9 1 1 7 2 10

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Réimech 6 5 4 0 1 0 13
Mamer 4 5 4 0 1 1 12
Zolwer 5 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nidderkäerjeng 9 5 2 0 3 0 9
Kordall 5 5 2 0 3 0 9
Biekerech 5 5 0 0 5 0 5
Nouspelt 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beetebuerg-P. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Nouspelt 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bartreng 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Union 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Helleng 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nouspelt 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Zolwer 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 0 0 3 0 3