Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Zolverknapp Soleuvre

Fondé le 01/01/1959
www.dt-zolwerknapp.lu | Zolwer (ZO)
WELSCHER Christiane
29 rue Ermesinde | L-4992 Sanem
G. (+352) 621 73 04 41 | F. (+352) 26 59 16 38 | E. flouhobby@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président GIERENZ Steve gierenz_steve@hotmail.com
Vice-Président SCHANDELER François
Secrétaire WELSCHER Christiane flouhobby@gmail.com
Trésorier DAL ZOTTO Luciano ldalzotto@tango.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats DAL ZOTTO Luciano ldalzotto@tango.lu
Responsable Jeunes EISCHEN Robert eischero@pt.lu
Membre GAERTNER Odile

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif Kuss 6 3 rue Jean Anen
L-4413 Soleuvre
+352 59 06 40 60

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
CHAGNON Cécile C3 -5.5 3.95
KAYOSSI Marthe D3 0 1.5
ALLAR Felix D3 3.5 1.5
GALLETTI Angelo D3 0 1.5
WORMS Killian D3 4 1.5
EIFFES Lou D3 0.5 1.5
MONTEIRO Leny D3 0 1.5
AJDARPASIC Jasmin D3 1 1.5
MULLER Ethan D3 0 1.5
BABACIC Adis D2 0 2
AGHAJANI Majid C1 -2 11.83
HAU ETIENNE Anya NL 0 0
ADROVIC Alija NL 0 0
DAPRILE Daniele D3 9 1.29
MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid C1 3 14.87
FABER Marc C1 4 15.96
CIKOTIC Almin D1 6 2.78
AJDARPASIC Mensur D2 0 2
SCHMIT Yannick D3 4.5 1.46
NAVLET Loïc D3 10 1.67
NUMANOVIC Numan C2 -1.5 7
AJDARPASIC Miftar D2 0 2
GOY Mike NL 0 0
GOEDERT Philippe D1 -1 2.13
AGOVIC Ferhan C2 -4 7.21
AGOVIC Adnan C1 4.5 11.33
PETTINGER Pierchen C3 -1.5 4.4
PIRSCH Jerry C3 0.5 6.27
GAZZOLINI Antonio NL 0 0
CREMER Patrick C1 1 12.06
KAJIC Anto D1 7.5 3
GALLO Jean-Paul D2 4.5 1.53
RODIUS Pascale NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Patrick NL 0 0
DAIX Monique NL 0 0
DAL ZOTTO Paola NL 0 0
GRÜN Max B3 0 25
DAL ZOTTO Luciano D3 0.5 1.5
DAIX Romain D2 1.5 2
GRAAS Claude B2 0 35
TIRONI Serge NL 0 0
SPAUTZ Patrick C1 -5.5 16
PORNET Eric NL 0 0
SCHWARZ Alain D2 0 2
BAUER Guy C2 4.5 9.21
DAIX Pol B1 0 52
WELSCHER Christiane NL 0 0
WAGNER Mireille NL 0 0
GAERTNER Odile NL 0 0
COLJON Claudine NL 0 0
GIERENZ Steve D1 0 3.5
CORBI Gilles B2 3.5 27.4
COLJON Armand NL 0 0
KLENSCH Marc B2 0 36.88
RICKAL Fernand NL 0 0
KUBAJ Gilbert NL 0 0
HARY Jean NL 0 0
CORBI Louis C3 4 7
EISCHEN Robert C3 0 6.58
SCHANDELER François NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 6 - DIS 2 Zolwer 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 3 3 2 1 0 0 8
Schëffleng 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Mamer 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Habscht 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Lénger 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Esch Abol 2 3 0 2 1 0 5
Bartreng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerkäerjeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Zolwer 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Leideleng 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Diddeleng 5 3 2 1 0 0 8
Esch Abol 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Union 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Féngeg 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Zolwer 2 3 0 0 3 0 3
Kordall 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Weimeschhaff 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Leideleng 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Féngeg 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Uewerkäerjeng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Diddeleng 6 3 0 0 3 0 3
Zolwer 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Diddeleng 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nouspelt 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Schëffleng 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Bartreng 6 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 7 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ell 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schandel 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Zolwer 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Hueschtert-F. 9 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biekerech 4 3 0 3 0 0 6
Osper 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerkäerjeng 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Recken 8 3 0 1 2 0 4
Féngeg 7 3 0 1 2 1 3

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 8 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 8 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nouspelt 8 2 1 0 1 0 4
Käerch 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Zolwer 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Houwald 8 1 0 0 1 0 1
Kordall 5 2 0 0 2 2 0
Féngeg 8 0 0 0 0 0 0