Luxembourg logo

Club

DT 71 Sandweiler

Fondé le 01/01/1971
| Sandweiler (SA)
RISCH Joé
48 Burgaass | L-5425 Gostingen
G. (+352) 621 32 97 25 | F. (+352) 31 34 16 | E. dtsandweiler@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président BREUSKIN John breuskin.john@outlook.com
Vice-Président NOTHUM Anouk
Secrétaire RISCH Joé dtsandweiler@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint GROF Misch
Trésorier MASSARD Jérôme jerome.massard@outlook.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats RISCH Joé dtsandweiler@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes RISCH Joé dtsandweiler@gmail.com
Membre SCHMIT Romain
Membre BRANDENBURGER Frank
Membre KRETTELS Laurent
Membre KRETTELS Nadine
Membre STEFFEN Jean-Paul
Membre SCHMIT Tom

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Sportif 12 rue Weicker
L- Sandweiler
+352 35 94 08

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
GROF Tim D3 0 110
GROF Noé D3 6 110
WU Kai D1 0 130
WATGEN Felix D3 0 110
SINGHA Franciska D2 3 120
KONNEN Oscar D3 0 110
KOOB Kevin C1 -7 200.81
MESENBURG Jean-Lou D3 6 110
MARTIN Loris D2 2 106.12
HÜBSCH Fabrice D3 1 110
MARTENS Christophe D1 4 117.31
LAHANN Sammi D3 6 110
BEUL NUNES Serafim D2 6.5 121
WATGEN Leo D3 5.5 110
PIGINO Lorenzo D3 0 110
GUO Jia Le Kevin D1 0 117.49
PIGINO Francesco D2 2.5 120
LAURENT Guillaume D3 9.5 104.9
HÜBSCH Eric D2 1 103.86
HERMANSSON Simon D2 1.5 120
SZILAGYI Vencel D3 2.5 110
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Pedro NL 0 0
LANG Alain NL 0 0
GEISEN Joé C3 3.5 150
SCHMIT Tom C2 0 144.99
CHANG Zai Feng C3 -6.5 121.32
SAUBER Tom NL 0 0
KRETTELS Nadine C1 -4.5 200
WOLMERING Geoffrey NL 0 0
MASSARD Fréderic NL 0 0
MASSARD Jérôme C2 2 141.83
SCHAACK Jeff NL 0 0
EDON Bob NL 0 0
SCHMIT Romain NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Christian NL 0 0
SCHMIT Tom NL 0 0
BREUSKIN Gilles B3 -2 214.59
KRETTELS Laurent C2 2.5 186.34
GROF Misch B3 -3 242.59
SCHROEDER Guy NL 0 0
RISCH Joé C2 0 165.96
RISCH Jeff C1 4 200
NOTHUM Anouk NL 0 0
STEFFEN Jean-Paul C2 -4 170
MEYSEMBOURG Roger NL 0 0
BRANDENBURGER Frank B2 -1 267.75
WAGNER Lucien NL 0 0
WAGNER Marcel NL 0 0
KIRSCH Claude B3 3.5 227.83
BREUSKIN John C3 -1 126.8

Équipes

Saison :
CH S (D5•DR2A)
DIV 5A - DIS 8 Sandweiler 3
CH S (D5A•DR2B)
DIV 5A - DIS 8 Sandweiler 3
COU•FELTEN•(Q)
Q-12 Sandweiler A
COU THINK
Q2 Sandweiler 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Sandweiler 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 4 0 1 1 12
Berbuerg 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Fluessweiler 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lënster 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Bäerdref 2 5 1 0 4 1 6

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 9 4 4 1 0 21
Beetebuerg-P. 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Houwald 5 9 5 1 3 0 20
Sandweiler 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Ierpeldeng 2 9 3 4 2 0 19
Union 4 9 4 2 3 0 19
Réimech 1 9 2 5 2 0 18
Mondorf 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Diddeleng 5 9 2 2 5 0 15
Helleng 1 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 9 7 1 1 0 24
Rued 4 9 7 0 2 0 23
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 9 7 0 2 0 23
Lenneng 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Fréiseng 1 9 4 0 5 0 17
Bäerdref 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Union 5 9 3 2 4 0 17
Fluessweiler 4 9 3 1 5 0 16
Zéisseng 3 9 2 0 7 0 13
Sandweiler 2 9 1 1 7 0 12

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lënster 8 5 2 2 1 0 11
Lenneng 6 5 2 1 2 0 10
Sandweiler 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Rued 7 5 1 1 3 0 8
Ouljen 3 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Sandweiler 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Miedernach 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5A - DIS 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fluessweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Sandweiler 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5B - DIS 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Sandweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5C - DIS 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Buerglënster 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Sandweiler 2 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH S (D5A•DR2B) - DIV 5A - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lëntgen 5 5 4 0 1 0 13
Sandweiler 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lënster 8 5 1 2 2 0 9
Lenneng 6 5 1 1 3 0 8
Rued 7 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 3 2 1 0 0 8
Sandweiler 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Méischdref 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Cado 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Mamer 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Leideleng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 2 0 3 2 7
Sandweiler 2 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Méischdref 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bech-Maacher 3 5 2 2 1 0 11
Sandweiler 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Bartreng 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Cado 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 2 9 8 1 0 0 26
Bartreng 2 9 7 1 1 0 24
Sandweiler 1 9 4 3 2 0 20
Beetebuerg-P. 2 9 4 3 2 0 20
Mondorf 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Ierpeldeng 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Rued 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Leideleng 1 9 1 4 4 0 15
Lënster 5 9 1 3 5 0 14
Zéisseng 3 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 5 9 7 2 0 0 25
Sandweiler 2 9 7 1 1 0 24
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ierpeldeng 3 9 5 2 2 0 21
Mondorf 3 9 5 1 3 0 20
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 9 5 0 4 1 18
Réimech 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Helleng 2 9 2 0 7 0 13
Lenneng 5 9 1 1 7 0 12
Cado 4 9 0 0 9 1 8

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 2 8 7 1 0 0 23
Houwald 7 8 5 1 2 0 19
Sandweiler 3 8 5 0 3 0 18
Fréiseng 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Union 6 8 3 1 4 0 15
Briddel 4 8 4 0 4 1 15
Stroossen 2 8 3 0 5 1 13
Helleng 3 8 2 1 5 2 11
Bech-Maacher 3 8 1 0 7 0 10
Cado 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU•FELTEN•(Q) - Q-12

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Zéisseng A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nouspelt A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Sandweiler A 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Sandweiler 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Buerglënster 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Biwer 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Meechtem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0