Luxembourg logo

DT Groussbus-Mäerzeg - STEICHEN Liz

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 104.97
Place VB-RGL 1753

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 6 - 8 43 % 2 - 4 33 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1
Groussbus-M. 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 11 - 19 37 % - - 2 - 8 5 - 5 4 - 6 0 - 0
Groussbus-M. 2 CH CAD (R3) 3 7 - 2 78 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Groussbus-M. 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 25 30 - 33 48 % 3 - 6 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 31 32 - 37 46 % 3 - 6 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KHOUYA Aya
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 0 3 - 2 D2 THIERRY Larissa
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 0 1 - 3 D2•D1 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BADEN Eliah
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 2 - 3 C3 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 D1 JENDRISEK Dominik
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHNEIDER Lou
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 2 D1 0 X
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Groussbus-M. 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 0 3 - 0
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Groussbus-M. 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HERTZ David
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 BENTAJER Zakaria
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 BAUM Nick
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DELACRE Dominique
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D1 0 3 - 1 D1 JOSEPH Vicky
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen D1 0 0 - 3 D2 FELTZ Henrik
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 5 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 5 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SINTRA Hugo
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Groussbus-M. 1 - Kauneref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 NICKS Nell
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Groussbus-M. 1 - Kauneref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NICKS Mick
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Groussbus-M. 1 - Elwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WELTER Ida
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Groussbus-M. 1 - Elwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WELTER Max
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 2 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHREURS Gilles
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KIRSCH Cyrille
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NILLES Robert
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ION Bogdan
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 BAUM Nick
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEHMANN Nathan
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BENTAJER Zakaria
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KIRSCH Charlyn
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 ZEH Fynn
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 0 - 3 D1 REFF Luc
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHWEICH Max
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 3 - 2 D1 WELTER Max
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VAN MIERLO Rafael
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger D1 0 0 - 3 D1 JOSEPH Vicky
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NOSBUSCH Ben
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHWEICH Max
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger D1 0 3 - 1 D2 NICKS Mick
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Wolz 1 - Groussbus-M. 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Wolz 1 - Groussbus-M. 2 D1 0 3 - 0
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Wolz 1 - Groussbus-M. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CARVALHO MOTA Simao
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DINEV Boris
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WAMPACH Luca
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ROULLING Yannick
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BOUDART Matheo
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel
29/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) Wolz 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DOBRIKOVA Dita
29/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) Wolz 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOEDERT Nicole
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FILBIG Christine
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1•C3 GOEDERT Claire
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 LAROSCH Sheila
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GÖCKEL Caroline
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KÖHL Lea
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COLLE Danielle
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 0 - 3 D2 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 1 D1 WAMPACH Luca
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin D1 0 3 - 2 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C2 CATTAZZO Nora
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LI Angel
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TOISUL Mia
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DINEV Elena
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 CARVALHO MOTA Simao
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 DUCHESNE Jean
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BRACHMANN Nils
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 TOISUL Mia
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BAUM Nick
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DUPONT Zoé
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUREIRO Moorea
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DINEV Elena
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THIERRY Larissa
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BREYER Lis
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim D1 0 3 - 0 D3 COLLING Valentina
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 4 - Housen 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 4 - Housen 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BOURGGRAFF Max
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ZEH Fynn
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KIRSCH Charlyn
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 2 - 3 D1 STAMMET Theo
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 1 - 3 D2 COLCHEN Iliana

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 95.90 1.04 1-3 105.86
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM THIERRY Larissa Recken 98.30 1.04 3-2 106.22
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM KHOUYA Aya Hueschtert-F. 100.00 1.04 3-0 105.94
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 122.27 1.03 0-3 105.63
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) BAUM Nick Recken 101.55 1.03 1-3 105.84
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 109.12 1.03 1-3 106.18
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 106.71 1.03 3-1 106.48
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 128.07 1.03 2-3 106.09
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) NICKS Nell Kauneref 67.85 1.03 3-0 x 106.27
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) NICKS Mick Kauneref 89.70 1.03 3-0 106.27
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) WELTER Ida Elwen 84.31 1.03 3-0 106.10
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) WELTER Max Elwen 121.04 1.03 3-1 106.01
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 108.48 1.03 3-1 105.40
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 91.21 1.03 3-0 104.95
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BAUM Nick Recken 98.40 1.03 0-3 104.74
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian Housen 109.61 1.03 2-3 105.13
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 110.55 1.03 0-3 105.44
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) ZEH Fynn Housen 110.66 1.03 0-3 105.76
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander Wolz 102.26 1.03 3-1 106.08
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 109.43 1.03 0-3 105.70
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) DINEV Boris Ell 116.03 1.03 0-3 106.04
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) WAMPACH Luca Ell 112.09 1.03 3-1 106.33
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ROULLING Yannick Hueschtert-F. 97.91 1.03 3-2 105.79
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BOUDART Matheo Hueschtert-F. 101.35 1.03 3-1 105.47
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel Hueschtert-F. 124.52 1.03 0-3 105.08
29/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) GOEDERT Nicole Nacher 96.05 1.05 3-0 105.30
29/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 130.25 1.05 0-3 104.96
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 90.42 1.04 3-0 105.12
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin JOSEPH Vicky Ell 100.11 1.04 3-2 104.88
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 138.79 1.04 0-3 104.46
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin MOSTAFA Kinda Union 165.48 1.04 0-3 x 104.56
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin LI Angel Houwald 109.53 1.04 3-1 104.56
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin TOISUL Mia Recken 105.98 1.04 3-0 103.97
28/01/2024 Crit BJM : Fin DINEV Elena Ell 96.70 1.04 3-0 103.42
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CARVALHO MOTA Simao Wolz 111.70 1.05 0-3 103.03
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DUCHESNE Jean Wolz 110.36 1.05 3-1 103.35
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BAUM Nick Recken 100.02 1.03 3-1 102.67
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 103.85 1.03 3-0 102.21
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) TOISUL Mia Recken 105.98 1.03 3-2 101.66
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 116.30 1.03 0-3 101.05
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 125.29 1.03 0-3 101.35
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 120.12 1.03 2-3 101.56
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim LOUREIRO Moorea Bäerdref 100.00 1.02 3-0 101.83
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim DINEV Elena Ell 98.86 1.02 3-0 101.33
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim THIERRY Larissa Recken 93.60 1.02 3-0 100.84
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim BREYER Lis Wëntger 82.49 1.02 3-0 100.45
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim COLLING Valentina Zéisseng 78.82 1.02 3-0 100.27
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 130.35 1.05 0-3 100.17
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BOURGGRAFF Max Housen 135.20 1.05 0-3 100.30
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 104.36 1.03 3-2 100.38
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZEH Fynn Housen 110.25 1.03 3-2 99.69
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 115.55 1.03 0-3 98.83
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 116.59 1.02 2-3 99.15
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 123.06 1.02 1-3 99.49
27/12/2023 TOU Recken COLCHEN Iliana Bartreng 114.31 1.02 1-3 99.76
27/12/2023 TOU Recken TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 120.15 1.02 0-3 100.15
27/12/2023 TOU Recken COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 123.50 1.02 0-3 100.48
23/12/2023 TOU Recken THORN Elena Féngeg 129.96 1.02 0-3 100.77
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ZOTTO Stephan Recken 134.23 1.02 0-3 101.00
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHAACK Fabrice Elwen 116.93 1.02 0-3 101.18
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BEAUME Yannick Recken 93.84 1.02 3-2 101.59
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 93.13 1.02 2-3 101.08
10/12/2023 TOU Ell CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 119.36 1.02 2-3 101.84
10/12/2023 TOU Ell COLLE Chris Ell 130.93 1.02 0-3 102.27
10/12/2023 TOU Ell CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 116.97 1.02 0-3 102.54
10/12/2023 TOU Ell BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 131.00 1.02 0-3 103.03
10/12/2023 TOU Ell JOSEPH Daniel Ell 109.54 1.02 1-3 103.33
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 131.00 1.05 0-3 103.98
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 130.52 1.05 0-3 104.25
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Hugo Bartreng 123.45 1.03 1-3 104.55
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) NAGY Oskar Bartreng 112.73 1.03 2-3 105.02
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) CUYA David Bartreng 120.43 1.03 0-3 105.70
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CARVALHO MOTA Simao Wolz 109.68 1.05 3-2 106.28
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 108.68 1.05 3-1 105.04
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STREVELER Max Ell 107.84 1.03 3-1 103.78
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Luka Ell 104.47 1.03 3-0 102.56
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DINEV Boris Ell 105.15 1.03 0-3 101.40
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM GOEDERT Mattis Ell 146.97 1.02 0-3 102.25
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 104.27 1.02 3-1 102.31
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM WEIS Mika Ell 110.38 1.02 3-2 101.08
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM POIRRIER Sam Wëntger 84.87 1.02 3-0 99.51
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 YU Anyang Lëntgen 112.04 1.02 0-3 98.99
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 116.42 1.02 3-2 99.77
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 GOEDERT Noé Ell 92.81 1.02 3-1 97.69
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DANTAS DUARTE Matilde Hueschtert-F. 88.46 1.03 3-0 96.64
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) BOUDART Hugo Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.03 3-0 95.70
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DANTAS DUARTE Fábio Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.03 3-0 93.50
09/11/2023 CH DAM (R1) DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 126.66 1.03 0-3 91.12
09/11/2023 CH DAM (R1) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 111.17 1.03 2-3 91.28
28/10/2023 L&G-Day KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 117.66 1.02 2-3 91.94
28/10/2023 L&G-Day THIERRY Larissa Recken 97.70 1.02 3-0 92.49
28/10/2023 L&G-Day THEISEN Danielle Préizerdaul 120.00 1.02 0-3 90.49
28/10/2023 L&G-Day REMY Lis Préizerdaul 112.87 1.02 0-3 90.93
28/10/2023 L&G-Day NILLES Emma Lënster 99.62 1.02 2-3 91.70
28/10/2023 L&G-Day DINEV Elena Ell 105.57 1.02 3-1 93.09
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 110.80 1.05 0-3 89.95
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STORN Joé Housen 119.80 1.05 0-3 90.76
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) CUYA David Bartreng 117.53 1.03 0-3 91.22
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 129.64 1.03 0-3 92.00
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.99 1.03 0-3 92.21
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TOISUL Mia Recken 102.47 1.03 3-2 94.13
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Max Recken 101.13 1.03 2-3 89.50
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) BEAUME Yannick Recken 99.18 1.03 0-3 91.69
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 103.08 1.05 0-3 94.60
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) APLADAS Vasileios Bartreng 103.73 1.02 0-3 97.75
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) BEAUME Yannick Recken 100.48 1.02 3-1 102.23
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo Préizerdaul 112.41 1.02 3-1 95.42
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 117.08 1.02 0-3 81.15
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 143.02 1.02 0-3 x 81.52
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 119.26 1.02 0-3 81.52
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul STOLNYY Arseniy Union 124.73 1.02 0-3 x 81.53
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul HOOGENHOUT Noémie Ell 61.58 1.02 3-0 81.53
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KEILEN Marc Nacher 130.16 1.02 0-3 x 79.53
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 116.37 1.02 0-3 79.53