Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Centre Européen Weimershof

Fondé le 01/01/1967
| Weimeschhaff (WM)
MAJERUS Simone
141 rue des Muguets | L-2167 Luxembourg
G. (+352) 691 34 22 91 | F. (+352) 26 32 09 01 | E. gkintzel@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SOUSA SANTOS Gino sousagi@pt.lu
Vice-Président HORNICK Claude
Secrétaire MAJERUS Simone gkintzel@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint KOHL Remy
Trésorier MATOS CADETE Toni matcad.toni@gmail.com
Trésorier adjoint KLOEPPER Rolf
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MATOS CADETE Toni matcad.toni@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes MAJERUS Simone gkintzel@pt.lu
Membre KÖRNEMARK Peter
Membre SANTILLI Marie-Josée

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Omnisports Kiem 6 40 boulevard Pierre Frieden
L-1543 Luxembourg
+352 47 96 31 77

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
MOTIKA Gábor D3 0 110
TYSLAND Elin D3 0 110
TYSLAND Magnus D3 0 110
WITTNER Yoann D3 0 110
WOHLFEIL Martin D3 0 110
SANGWAN Bhawarth D1 0 130
CARAIVAN Constantin D1 1 120
JAKUBIAK Jakub D2 0 120
PERDASSIN Alexandre D1 3.5 131.13
BJERREGAARD Henrik D2 0 120
IBE Chidi C2 5.5 180.85
HALASZ Orsolya D2 7.5 119.04
KAPAHI Nikhil C3 6 150
RAKOTONJANAHARY Michaël C2 6 186.52
GATTI Giulio D2 3 120
DEPREZ Christian C2 0 179.26
ARAJA Inita C3 0 150.13
PUELLES MAGAN Josu C3 7 150
KÖRNEMARK Peter B3 -0.5 213.86
GOMEZ CEREZO Pablo C3 5 152.38
GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane D1 5.5 130
KLOEPPER Rolf D1 -2 130
ALINASAB Morteza C3 -7 150
SANTILLI Marie-Josée NL 0 0
MATOS CADETE Toni C1 1.5 192.16
RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo C2 7.5 174.98
KINTZELE Georges C2 0.5 170
LOPES José C3 -3.5 150
SOUSA SANTOS Gino C2 0 181.36
KOHL Remy C2 -4 170
HORNICK Claude NL 0 0
MAJERUS Simone D1 -1 130
SCHUMMER Gaby D1 6 130

Équipes

Saison :
COU MERSCH
Q4 Weimeschhaff 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Kordall 2 9 8 1 0 0 26
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Féngeg 3 9 6 1 2 0 22
Weimeschhaff 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Zolwer 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Leideleng 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Diddeleng 6 9 4 0 5 0 17
Nidderkäerjeng 4 9 3 0 6 0 15
Uewerkäerjeng 1 9 2 0 7 0 13
Esch Abol 3 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 3 9 8 0 1 1 24
Beetebuerg-P. 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Mondorf 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Nouspelt 4 9 5 0 4 0 19
Buerglënster 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Lënster 7 9 3 1 5 0 16
Weimeschhaff 2 9 2 3 4 0 16
Rued 6 9 2 1 6 0 14
Houwald 7 9 0 2 7 0 11

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Méischdref 2 9 7 0 2 0 23
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 4 9 6 1 2 0 22
Biwer 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Bech 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Ouljen 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Rued 6 9 2 0 7 0 13
Fluessweiler 6 9 1 0 8 1 10
Mäertert 3 9 0 0 9 2 7

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 2 8 7 1 0 0 23
Houwald 7 8 5 1 2 0 19
Sandweiler 3 8 5 0 3 0 18
Fréiseng 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Union 6 8 3 1 4 0 15
Briddel 4 8 4 0 4 1 15
Stroossen 2 8 3 0 5 1 13
Helleng 3 8 2 1 5 2 11
Bech-Maacher 3 8 1 0 7 0 10
Cado 5 0 0 0 0 0 0