DT Centre Européen Weimershof - TYSLAND Magnus
Général
Classement | D3 +7 |
Points VB-RGL | 109.35 |
Place VB-RGL | 1691 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weimeschhaff 3 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Weimeschhaff 1 | CH CAD (R1) | 3 | 6 - 3 | 67 % | - | - | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 6 - 5 | 55 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 4 | 6 - 5 | 55 % | 0 - 1 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D3 | 0 | X | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lënster 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SAKIK Mehmet | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | ZHU Steven | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CUBRILO Noa | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SZYPROWSKI Dawid | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STRENG Pit |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SAKIK Mehmet |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SAKIK Elif Vera |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Ell 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MULLER Eugène |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Ell 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHREIBER Romain |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Ouljen 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ROCA GOMEZ Carla |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 94.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.35 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 101.06 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 107.75 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 93.22 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 105.19 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | SCHROEDER Julien | Rued | 139.35 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.26 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 146.12 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.06 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | CUBRILO Noa | Eiter-Waldbr. | 117.96 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.53 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | SZYPROWSKI Dawid | Berbuerg | 96.47 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.52 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SAKIK Elif Vera | Berbuerg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 104.18 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 93.22 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 96.43 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 113.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 90.18 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHREIBER Romain | Ell | 135.25 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 93.17 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Eugène | Ell | 123.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 93.17 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ROCA GOMEZ Carla | Ouljen | 92.07 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.36 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 108.34 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 79.98 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 123.44 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 85.19 |