Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 8

Résultats

28/03/2020 Fluessweiler 2 - Berbuerg 3
28/03/2020 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 1
28/03/2020 Bäerdref 2 - Uewerdonwen 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bäerdref 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biwer 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Ouljen 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Berbuerg 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Uewerdonwen 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 2 5 : 1 83% +4
2 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 DUARTE Joe Biwer 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 2 4 : 2 67% +2
10 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
11 ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 2 4 : 2 67% +2
12 SMITH Alban Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 LEHNERS Leander Biwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
16 GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
17 CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
18 DIEDERICH Louis Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
19 TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
20 THOSS Jil Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
21 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia Meechtem 1 0 : 3 0% -3
22 EMILIANI Luca Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
23 KOLLWELTER Tina Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
24 WEBER Charel Ouljen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
25 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 2 0 : 6 0% -6
26 WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 6 0% -6

Doubles

1 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac - SMITH Alban Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
2 SCHMIT Lexy - DUARTE Joe Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 SCHMIT Pol - GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 JADE Jérôme - GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 GULLSTRAND Anna - ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 WILMS Christopher - ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 WEIS Yana - EMILIANI Luca Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
8 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac - WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
9 PINTO DINIS Tim - THOSS Jil Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
10 KOLLWELTER Tina - WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
11 LEHNERS Leander - MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
12 PINTO DINIS Tim - CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 2 5 : 1 83% +4
2 GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
10 SMITH Alban Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 LEHNERS Leander Biwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
15 CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
17 THOSS Jil Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
18 EMILIANI Luca Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
19 KOLLWELTER Tina Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
20 WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 2 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 DUARTE Joe Biwer 1 3 : 0 100% +3
2 ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
4 DIEDERICH Louis Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
5 LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
6 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia Meechtem 1 : 3 0% -3
7 WEBER Charel Ouljen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
8 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 2 : 6 0% -6