Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 4

Résultats

28/03/2020 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Union 2
28/03/2020 Briddel 2 - Zéisseng 2
28/03/2020 Nouspelt 3 - Bartreng 5

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Briddel 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Union 2 2 0 0 2 1 1

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 2 6 : 0 100% +6
2 PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
3 VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 WONNER Antoine Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 MELONE Kyano Nouspelt 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 BEBA Fynn Union 1 2 : 1 67% +1
7 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 KUHN Lucas Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
9 BIVER Yassin Nouspelt 1 2 : 1 67% +1
10 STREITZ Nicolas Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 CEZARD MANGEL Raphael Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 DILSCHNEIDER Louis Nouspelt 1 1 : 2 33% -1
15 DAMIANI Felix Zéisseng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 POGGI Mirko Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 2 33% -1
17 REISEN Vasco Briddel 2 2 : 4 33% -2
18 LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
19 SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
20 MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
21 RUCKERT Olivier Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 : 5 17% -4
22 VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 2 1 : 5 17% -4

Doubles

1 WONNER Antoine - VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
2 TABENI Marco - TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros - REISEN Vasco Briddel 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 PLOVIE Liam - DAMIANI Felix Zéisseng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 DILSCHNEIDER Louis - MELONE Kyano Nouspelt 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 CEZARD MANGEL Raphael - MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
7 PLOVIE Liam - LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
8 POGGI Mirko - RUCKERT Olivier Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
9 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros - VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 1 0 : 1 0% -1
10 BEBA Fynn - SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 2 6 : 0 100% +6
2 PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
3 MELONE Kyano Nouspelt 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 WONNER Antoine Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
7 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 BEBA Fynn Union 1 2 : 1 67% +1
9 STREITZ Nicolas Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
10 CEZARD MANGEL Raphael Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 DAMIANI Felix Zéisseng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
13 LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
14 DILSCHNEIDER Louis Nouspelt 1 1 : 2 33% -1
15 POGGI Mirko Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 RUCKERT Olivier Beetebuerg-P. 1 : 3 0% -3
17 VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 2 1 : 5 17% -4

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BIVER Yassin Nouspelt 1 2 : 1 67% +1
2 KUHN Lucas Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
3 RUCKERT Olivier Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 2 33% -1
4 LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
5 REISEN Vasco Briddel 2 2 : 4 33% -2
6 SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1 : 3 0% -3
7 MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 1 : 3 0% -3