Résultats et classements 2019-2020
CHALL (QL) - GR 18
Résultats
12/11/2019 Rued 3 | 5 - 4 | Biwer 2 |
12/11/2019 Bäerdref 3 | 1 - 5 | Iechternach 2 |
Classement
Club | MJ | V | N | D | F | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Biwer 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Iechternach 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Bäerdref 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Statistiques des districts
Bilan total
Simples
1 | PUSCH Oliver | Gréiwemaacher | 3 | 7 : 1 | 88% | +6 |
2 | PICKAR Thomas | Iechternach | 2 | 5 : 0 | 100% | +5 |
3 | SCHWARTZ Marcel | Rued | 2 | 5 : 1 | 83% | +4 |
4 | VITALI Tomas | Iechternach | 2 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
5 | BEAUME Jacques | Biwer | 3 | 5 : 3 | 63% | +2 |
6 | VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
7 | BODEN Fernand | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
8 | BINTZ Pierre | Rued | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
9 | PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick | Rued | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
10 | MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
11 | BRAUN Léon | Lenneng | 2 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
12 | OLSEM Stephanie | Viichten | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
13 | KONSBRUCK Christine | Rued | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
14 | BENCK Paul | Rued | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
15 | BRUDER Renée | Rued | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
16 | DELLERE Michel | Gréiwemaacher | 3 | 2 : 5 | 29% | -3 |
17 | SCHROEDER David | Bäerdref | 3 | 1 : 4 | 20% | -3 |
18 | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0% | -3 |
19 | SCHULLER Romain | Bäerdref | 3 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
20 | HURT Lisa | Bäerdref | 3 | 1 : 6 | 14% | -5 |
Doubles
Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"
1 | PUSCH Oliver | Gréiwemaacher | 3 | 7 : 1 | 88% | +6 |
2 | PICKAR Thomas | Iechternach | 2 | 5 : 0 | 100% | +5 |
3 | SCHWARTZ Marcel | Rued | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
4 | BODEN Fernand | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
5 | VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
6 | VITALI Tomas | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
7 | BINTZ Pierre | Rued | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
8 | BRAUN Léon | Lenneng | 2 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
9 | OLSEM Stephanie | Viichten | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
10 | KONSBRUCK Christine | Rued | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
11 | BENCK Paul | Rued | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
12 | DELLERE Michel | Gréiwemaacher | 3 | 2 : 5 | 29% | -3 |
13 | SCHULLER Romain | Bäerdref | 3 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
14 | HURT Lisa | Bäerdref | 3 | 1 : 6 | 14% | -5 |
Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"
1 | BEAUME Jacques | Biwer | 3 | 5 : 3 | 63% | +2 |
2 | VITALI Tomas | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
3 | SCHWARTZ Marcel | Rued | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
4 | MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
5 | PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick | Rued | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
6 | BRUDER Renée | Rued | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
7 | SCHROEDER David | Bäerdref | 3 | 1 : 4 | 20% | -3 |
8 | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |