Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 5

Résultats

08/02/2020 Berbuerg 8 0 - 10 Uewerdonwen 6
08/02/2020 Lenneng 7 6 - 4 Buerglënster 4
08/02/2020 Bech 3 9 - 1 Rued 9
08/02/2020 Ouljen 4 7 - 3 Bäerdref 5
08/02/2020 Fluessweiler 8 10 - 0 Recken 9

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Lenneng 7 5 4 1 0 0 14
Fluessweiler 8 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bech 3 5 4 0 1 0 13
Rued 9 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bäerdref 5 5 2 0 3 0 9
Uewerdonwen 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Buerglënster 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Ouljen 4 5 1 0 4 0 7
Recken 9 5 1 0 4 0 7
Berbuerg 8 5 1 0 4 1 6

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 ZEIEN Claire Bech 4 10 : 2 83% +8
2 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 4 10 : 2 83% +8
3 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 3 8 : 1 89% +7
4 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2 6 : 0 100% +6
5 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 2 6 : 0 100% +6
6 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3 7 : 2 78% +5
7 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 3 7 : 2 78% +5
8 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 4 8 : 4 67% +4
9 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 4 8 : 4 67% +4
10 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
11 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 2 5 : 1 83% +4
12 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
13 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
14 GEORG Félix Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
15 GEORG Lena Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
16 THILL Leo Bech 3 6 : 3 67% +3
17 DIDIER Quentin Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
23 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
24 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
25 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
26 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
27 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
28 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
29 LEY Niklas Lenneng 3 5 : 4 56% +1
30 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
34 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
35 KRAUS Finn Recken 1 2 : 1 67% +1
36 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
37 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
38 RIES Gilles Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
39 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 3 : 3 50% 0
40 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 3 4 : 5 44% -1
41 TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 3 4 : 5 44% -1
42 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
43 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
44 APEL John Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
45 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
46 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
47 THILL Mara Bech 1 1 : 2 33% -1
48 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
49 MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
50 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
51 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 4 5 : 7 42% -2
52 PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 4 5 : 7 42% -2
53 SCHMIT Louis Bech 2 2 : 4 33% -2
54 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
55 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
56 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 2 2 : 4 33% -2
57 ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1 0 : 3 0% -3
58 HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1 0 : 3 0% -3
59 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
60 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 0 : 3 0% -3
61 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
62 SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1 0 : 3 0% -3
63 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 1 0 : 3 0% -3
64 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
65 SMITH Alban Ouljen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
66 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 2 1 : 5 17% -4
67 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 2 1 : 5 17% -4
68 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 2 1 : 5 17% -4
69 COIMBRA SIMOES José Recken 2 1 : 5 17% -4
70 REUTER Bob Recken 3 2 : 7 22% -5
71 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 6 0% -6
72 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 3 1 : 8 11% -7
73 HALSDORF Norbert Recken 4 2 : 10 17% -8
74 STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 3 0 : 9 0% -9
75 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 3 0 : 9 0% -9
76 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 3 0 : 9 0% -9

Doubles

1 BRESER Nadine - WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
2 RIES Gilles - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 ZEIEN Claire - THILL Leo Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 LALIBERTÉ Daniel - THILL Leo Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 KONSBRUECK Nick - REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 COCCO Elvin - BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 LALIBERTÉ Daniel - ZEIEN Claire Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 BENCK Charlotte - RAUSCH Margot Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 KLAESS Julie - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 BRESER Anja - BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 WEIRICH Romain - ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 BENCK Charlotte - GEORG Lena Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 HOLZHEIMER Rose - HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 SCHMIT Maurice - ZEIEN Claire Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 LEY Niklas - CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 KOHLL Claude - RIES Ronnie Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 BRESER Nadine - WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 BRESER Anja - WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 KLAASSEN Lucas - WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 PINTO DINIS Jimmy - SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 RAUSCH Margot - GEORG Lena Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 LOUREIRO Adrien - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo - KRAUS Finn Recken 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 BRANDENBURGER Michèle - BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
25 LOUREIRO Adrien - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 COIMBRA SIMOES José - REUTER Bob Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 RENCKENS Fabienne - WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 MEYERS Mara - PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 DEMUTH Lynn - STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac - WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 FILBIG Christine - KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 HOFFMANN Emma - WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 CHRISTMANN Kain - WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 PINTO DINIS Jimmy - TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 HOFFMANN Mil - ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 BARBOSA Sara - RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 APEL John - MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 LALIBERTÉ Daniel - SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 BELLINA Alessandro - SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 WOEMPNER Kai - SMITH Alban Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 PINTO DINIS Jimmy - MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 REUTER Bob - SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo - HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 KLAESS Julie - FROST Lynn Buerglënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
45 STUEBER Betty - HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 4 10 : 2 83% +8
2 ZEIEN Claire Bech 4 10 : 2 83% +8
3 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 2 6 : 0 100% +6
4 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 4 8 : 4 67% +4
5 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 4 8 : 4 67% +4
6 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
7 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 2 5 : 1 83% +4
8 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
9 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 5 : 1 83% +4
10 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 2 5 : 1 83% +4
11 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
21 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
22 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
23 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
24 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
25 SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 2 : 1 67% +1
26 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
27 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
28 GEORG Lena Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
29 KRAUS Finn Recken 1 2 : 1 67% +1
30 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 3 : 3 50% 0
32 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
33 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
34 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
35 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
36 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
37 APEL John Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
38 MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
39 LEY Niklas Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
40 PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 4 5 : 7 42% -2
41 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 4 5 : 7 42% -2
42 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
43 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 2 2 : 4 33% -2
44 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
45 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
46 HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1 : 3 0% -3
47 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
48 HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1 : 3 0% -3
49 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
50 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
51 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 2 1 : 5 17% -4
52 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 2 1 : 5 17% -4
53 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
54 COIMBRA SIMOES José Recken 2 1 : 5 17% -4
55 REUTER Bob Recken 3 2 : 7 22% -5
56 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 2 : 6 0% -6
57 STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 3 : 9 0% -9

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 GEORG Félix Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
2 THILL Leo Bech 3 6 : 3 67% +3
3 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 GEORG Lena Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 DIDIER Quentin Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 2 4 : 2 67% +2
12 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
13 WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
16 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
17 TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 3 4 : 5 44% -1
18 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
19 THILL Mara Bech 1 1 : 2 33% -1
20 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
21 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
22 ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1 : 3 0% -3
23 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
24 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
25 RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
26 SMITH Alban Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
27 SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1 : 3 0% -3
28 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
29 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
30 SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 : 3 0% -3
31 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 2 1 : 5 17% -4
32 HALSDORF Norbert Recken 3 2 : 7 22% -5
33 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 2 : 6 0% -6
34 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 2 : 6 0% -6