Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Résultats

08/02/2020 Ierpeldeng 4 3 - 7 Uewerdonwen 4
08/02/2020 Rued 10 1 - 9 Ouljen 3
08/02/2020 Esch Abol 5 0 - 10 Réimech 5
08/02/2020 Helleng 4 6 - 4 Bartreng 8
08/02/2020 Nidderkäerjeng 8 2 - 8 Mamer 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 5 5 0 0 0 15
Helleng 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ierpeldeng 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bartreng 8 5 2 1 2 0 10
Rued 10 5 1 2 2 0 9
Ouljen 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Mamer 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 8 5 1 1 3 0 8
Réimech 5 5 1 0 4 1 6
Esch Abol 5 5 1 0 4 3 4

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 5 14 : 1 93% +13
2 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 5 13 : 2 87% +11
3 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4 11 : 1 92% +10
4 SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 4 10 : 2 83% +8
5 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3 8 : 1 89% +7
6 MAES Bob Mamer 4 9 : 3 75% +6
7 LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 2 6 : 0 100% +6
8 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 6 : 0 100% +6
9 GILSON Sunanda Mamer 5 10 : 5 67% +5
10 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
11 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
12 HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
13 FRITSCH Tessy Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 MERTENS Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 PLIER Romain Esch Abol 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 DUHR Gérard Bartreng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
17 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 2 4 : 2 67% +2
18 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 3 5 : 4 56% +1
19 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
20 FEITZ Tom Helleng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
21 VILL Amelie Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
22 LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 4 6 : 6 50% 0
23 PEREIRA Sandro Esch Abol 2 3 : 3 50% 0
24 ISLAMAJ Florian Esch Abol 2 3 : 3 50% 0
25 GEORG Christophe Rued 5 7 : 8 47% -1
26 GEORG Félix Rued 3 4 : 5 44% -1
27 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3 4 : 5 44% -1
28 WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 3 4 : 5 44% -1
29 BESCH Pol Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
30 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
31 REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
32 SADIKOVIC Sead Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
33 TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
34 MEYER Dany Réimech 1 1 : 2 33% -1
35 ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
36 GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
37 MENGHI Nick Bartreng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
38 LUCAS Thierry Ierpeldeng 3 3 : 6 33% -3
39 PENEDOS Joe Réimech 3 3 : 6 33% -3
40 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
41 DRAPER Colin Mamer 1 0 : 3 0% -3
42 MANGEN Gil Mamer 1 0 : 3 0% -3
43 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 0 : 3 0% -3
44 BACKES Chantal Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
45 DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
46 VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
47 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 1 : 5 17% -4
48 FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
49 FLIES Marc Helleng 4 3 : 9 25% -6
50 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 4 3 : 9 25% -6
51 GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 2 0 : 6 0% -6
52 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 2 0 : 6 0% -6
53 HIERZIG Claire Réimech 3 0 : 9 0% -9

Doubles

1 SCHUMANN Marco - HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
2 LAQUINTANA Kevin - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3 2 : 1 67% +1
3 FLIES Marc - SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 ARENSDORFF Alex - KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 PLIER Romain - PEREIRA Sandro Esch Abol 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 BAST Carlo - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 GILSON Sunanda - LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 ISLAMAJ Florian - PEREIRA Sandro Esch Abol 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 DUHR Gérard - MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 FRITSCH Tessy - WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 WEILAND Pierre - BESCH Pol Bartreng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 BAST Carlo - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 TRIMI Silvère - ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 KAYSER Nadine - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 MERTENS Marc - DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 FLIES Marc - FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
17 DALEIDEN Tom - HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
18 LUXEN Ferdinand - MAES Bob Mamer 2 1 : 1 50% 0
19 GEORG Félix - GEORG Christophe Rued 3 1 : 2 33% -1
20 ZOLLER Patrick - GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 SADIKOVIC Sead - DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 FRIEDERES Claude - HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 WEILAND Pierre - VILL Amelie Bartreng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 GILSON Sunanda - MANGEN Gil Mamer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 THORN Olivier - LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 FRIEDERES Claude - HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 LOGELIN Sky Jean - BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 ARENSDORFF Alex - BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 GILSON Sunanda - MAES Bob Mamer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude - GEORG Christophe Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 RAUSCH Margot - GEORG Christophe Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 MEYER Dany - PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 PENEDOS Joe - HIERZIG Claire Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 5 14 : 1 93% +13
2 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 5 13 : 2 87% +11
3 SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 4 10 : 2 83% +8
4 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 3 8 : 1 89% +7
5 GILSON Sunanda Mamer 5 10 : 5 67% +5
6 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
7 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
8 PLIER Romain Esch Abol 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 MERTENS Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 FRITSCH Tessy Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 2 4 : 2 67% +2
14 DUHR Gérard Bartreng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
15 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
16 ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
17 VILL Amelie Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
18 MAES Bob Mamer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
19 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
20 LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 4 6 : 6 50% 0
21 ISLAMAJ Florian Esch Abol 2 3 : 3 50% 0
22 GEORG Félix Rued 3 4 : 5 44% -1
23 WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 3 4 : 5 44% -1
24 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3 4 : 5 44% -1
25 SADIKOVIC Sead Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
26 TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
27 DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
28 PEREIRA Sandro Esch Abol 1 1 : 2 33% -1
29 MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
30 LUCAS Thierry Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
31 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
32 GEORG Christophe Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
33 MEYER Dany Réimech 1 1 : 2 33% -1
34 VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
35 GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
36 PENEDOS Joe Réimech 3 3 : 6 33% -3
37 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
38 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
39 FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 1 : 3 0% -3
40 BACKES Chantal Nidderkäerjeng 1 : 3 0% -3
41 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 1 : 5 17% -4
42 FLIES Marc Helleng 4 3 : 9 25% -6
43 HIERZIG Claire Réimech 2 : 6 0% -6
44 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 MAES Bob Mamer 3 7 : 2 78% +5
2 HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
3 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
9 FEITZ Tom Helleng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
10 PEREIRA Sandro Esch Abol 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 GEORG Christophe Rued 4 6 : 6 50% 0
12 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
13 REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
14 FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
15 BESCH Pol Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
17 MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
18 LUCAS Thierry Ierpeldeng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
19 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
20 ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 1 : 3 0% -3
21 HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1 : 3 0% -3
22 DRAPER Colin Mamer 1 : 3 0% -3
23 DAWIR Marc Nidderkäerjeng 1 : 3 0% -3
24 VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 1 : 3 0% -3
25 MANGEN Gil Mamer 1 : 3 0% -3
26 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
27 GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 2 : 6 0% -6