Luxembourg logo

DT AS Wincrange - POST Robert

Général

Classement C1 +9.5
Points VB-RGL 179.47
Place VB-RGL 833

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Wëntger 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 17 11 - 23 32 % 6 - 11 35 % 1 - 11 5 - 7 2 - 3 3 - 2
Total: 17 11 - 23 32 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 11 - 23 32 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BORMANN Patrick
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LAMBORELLE Frank
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Wëntger 2 - Kauneref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 LORANG Nico
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Wëntger 2 - Kauneref 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 TOCK Patrick
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C1 0 1 - 3 B3 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C1 0 0 - 3 B3 STEGLICH Denise
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Gil
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMOL Sheila
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C1 0 2 - 3 C1 PEIFFER Jeff
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C1 0 2 - 3 C1 MICHEL Aurelien
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SINNER Pit
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C1 0 0 - 3 C1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C1 0 3 - 2 C1 SARRY Oleksandr
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMOL Sheila
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ORESTA Jacopo
13/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MICHELS Maryse
13/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HEIRENS Romain
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 0 - 3 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 1 - 3 B3 CAROUX Valentin
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 0 - 3 C2 DURAKOVIC Dzevad
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ORESTA Jacopo
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Wëntger 2 - Ensber-H. 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MERTENS Serge
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Wëntger 2 - Ensber-H. 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 WOLTER Jeannot
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GERBER Christophe
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Luca
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 0 - 3 C2 BRIMEYER Felix
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Welschent 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 PETERS Daniel
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Welschent 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr)
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Wëntger 2 - Wolz 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RICADAT François
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Wëntger 2 - Wolz 2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 1 - 3 B3 PLIER Romain
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 0 B3 BEREND Carine
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 1 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 2 - 3 C2 REPOSSI Roman
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHROEDER Eugène
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KEMP Nicole
24/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Elwen 3 - Wëntger 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
24/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Elwen 3 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 STEPHANY Tom
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Wëntger 2 - Nacher 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 DOSTERT Jeannot
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Wëntger 2 - Nacher 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHULLER John
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Wëntger 2 - Housen 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BARRE Jeff
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Wëntger 2 - Housen 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BARRE Gil
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 0 - 3 C1 SANTOS Pedro
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 2 - 3 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 1 C1 CAJIC Meris
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KEMP Nicole
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 2 - 3 C2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HOSCHEID Alphonse
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHREIBER Romain
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 0 - 3 C1 CAROUX Valentin
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GOERGEN Paul
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 3 - 0 C1 WONNER Julien
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ATHÉ Noah
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Wëntger 2 - Noumer 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 MAYER Danny
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Wëntger 2 - Noumer 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 GRUEN Lukas
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Welschent 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr)
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Welschent 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 STEICHEN Georges
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 GREISCH Lucien
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HEIRENS Romain
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Wëntger 2 - Biissen 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Wëntger 2 - Biissen 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SINNER Gast
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 KIWITT Serge
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 HEILES John
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Wëntger 2 - Elwen 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ZOENEN Patrick
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Wëntger 2 - Elwen 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 JACOBS Lynn
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 DECKER Erny
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 PIQUARD Emilie
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Préizerdaul 3 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 FERBER Nick
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Préizerdaul 3 - Wëntger 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHROEDER Jona
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHROEDER Jona
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 2 - 3 C2 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul C1 0 1 - 3 C2 KEMP Nicole
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C1 0 1 - 3 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C1 0 2 - 3 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C1 0 1 - 3 B3 KASS Martine
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C1 0 2 - 3 C1 DENAUW Léo
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KRAUS Finn

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BORMANN Patrick Wëlwerwolz 185.22 1.05 3-0 179.47
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LAMBORELLE Frank Wëlwerwolz 148.40 1.05 3-0 177.33
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LORANG Nico Kauneref 194.66 1.05 1-3 176.50
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) TOCK Patrick Kauneref 220.53 1.05 3-0 177.63
13/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MICHELS Maryse Gilsdref-V. 158.22 1.05 0-3 173.80
13/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEIRENS Romain Gilsdref-V. 242.36 1.05 0-3 175.69
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WOLTER Jeannot Ensber-H. 194.57 1.05 2-3 175.85
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MERTENS Serge Ensber-H. 156.45 1.05 3-0 177.11
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PETERS Daniel Welschent 215.72 1.05 3-2 175.73
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 306.38 1.05 0-3 x 171.40
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 161.97 1.05 2-3 171.40
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RICADAT François Wolz 150.48 1.05 3-1 173.46
24/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEPHANY Tom Elwen 188.38 1.05 1-3 172.10
24/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KAILS Yves Elwen 166.77 1.05 3-0 173.62
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DOSTERT Jeannot Nacher 203.05 1.05 3-0 171.25
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHULLER John Nacher 229.58 1.05 1-3 166.57
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARRE Jeff Housen 223.25 1.05 0-3 166.79
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARRE Gil Housen 200.51 1.05 3-2 167.23
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SANTOS Pedro Préizerdaul 187.84 1.01 0-3 161.86
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BRUCHER Patrick Ell 239.05 1.01 2-3 163.60
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 169.82 1.02 3-1 163.69
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 137.16 1.02 3-2 159.99
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 143.35 1.02 2-3 158.46
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer HOSCHEID Alphonse Préizerdaul 231.80 1.01 0-3 162.24
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 165.65 1.01 1-3 162.59
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 175.38 1.02 0-3 166.20
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GOERGEN Paul Lénger 149.61 1.02 3-1 169.77
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer WONNER Julien Bartreng 164.10 1.02 3-0 167.00
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 140.76 1.02 3-2 161.94
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAYER Danny Noumer 217.46 1.05 3-0 159.04
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 235.67 1.05 2-3 x 142.97
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEICHEN Georges Welschent 182.76 1.05 1-3 142.97
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 311.59 1.05 0-3 x 144.77
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 199.27 1.05 3-0 144.77
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEIRENS Romain Gilsdref-V. 247.53 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GENGLER Yann Biissen 213.27 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SINNER Gast Biissen 251.37 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIWITT Serge Housen 219.94 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEILES John Housen 244.77 1.05 1-3 x 125.70
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) JACOBS Lynn Elwen 207.82 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZOENEN Patrick Elwen 205.41 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 265.94 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DECKER Erny Hueschtert-F. 216.34 1.05 2-3 x 125.70
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 211.33 1.05 1-3 x 125.70
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 248.68 1.05 0-3 x 125.70
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul RIES Gilles Lënster 192.85 1.01 0-3 x 125.70
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 241.51 1.01 0-3 x 125.70
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.59 1.01 2-3 125.70
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 133.94 1.01 1-3 127.64
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 172.06 1.01 1-3 135.04
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 189.05 1.01 2-3 139.69
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 190.80 1.01 1-3 143.60
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen DENAUW Léo Houwald 179.56 1.01 2-3 150.85
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen KRAUS Finn Recken 134.14 1.01 3-1 180.19