Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - STEINBACH Josy

Général

Classement C1 +5
Points VB-RGL 200.49
Place VB-RGL 687

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 19 - 11 63 % 9 - 6 60 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 9 - 4 8 - 5
Total: 15 19 - 11 63 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 COU MERSCH 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 22 - 14 61 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 SCHONS Laurent
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 1 C2 METZ Max
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C3 AHMED Raad
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MERSCH Nico
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 DELLERE Michel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 WELTER François
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HAAS Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHULLER Romain
07/01/2020 COU MERSCH Buerglënster 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
07/01/2020 COU MERSCH Buerglënster 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 KROLL Bernhard
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 NOBEL Sacha
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 STEFFES Edy
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 KROLL Bernhard
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C1 WEIS Daniel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KRECKÉ Nathalie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH BIL 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH BIL 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C1 BUI THANH Dung
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 BRESER Pol
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 SCHONS Laurent
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHROEDER Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 DELLERE Michel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 HAAS Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 TERREN Kevin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH