DT Union Lëtzebuerg - IMMER Romain
Général
Classement | B3 +11 |
Points VB-RGL | 233.2 |
Place VB-RGL | 442 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 3 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
Union 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 13 | 17 - 9 | 65 % | 6 - 7 | 46 % | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 2 | 7 - 2 |
Total: | 16 | 19 - 13 | 59 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 19 - 13 | 59 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 3 - Esch Abol 3 | B3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BENITO OLMOS Victor |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kordall 2 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CONDEIXA LIMA Richard |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Kordall 2 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | HENNICO René |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 3 - Bartreng 5 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | LECLOUX Patrick |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 3 - Bartreng 5 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | HILL Jonathan |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | DEYMIÉ Régis |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 3 - Diddeleng 5 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CATTAZZO Andy |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 3 - Diddeleng 5 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bäerdref 1 - Union 2 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HURT Anna |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bäerdref 1 - Union 2 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | BARTHOLME Patrick |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 2 - Union 2 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | PICKAR Thomas |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 2 - Union 2 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | VITALI Sacha |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | GEBELE Kevin |
26/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 2 - Recken 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | HOFFMANN Joé |
26/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 2 - Recken 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | KIMMES Tim |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | CLOOS Steve |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | REKAWEK Radoslaw |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 3 - Houwald 5 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 3 - Houwald 5 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KÖRNEMARK Elliot |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | KASS Liz |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | DAHLEM Marc |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 3 - Féngeg 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | THORN Jeannot |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 3 - Féngeg 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BERG Léon |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Zolwer 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | KLENSCH Marc |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Zolwer 1 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | CORBI Gilles |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | GUI Kai Di |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 3 - Union 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 3 - Leideleng 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | STYR Alain |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 3 - Leideleng 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | MARX Jérôme |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 235.06 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 233.20 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BENITO OLMOS Victor | Esch Abol | 229.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 235.54 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HENNICO René | Kordall | 170.31 | 1.05 | 3-2 | x | 238.20 | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CONDEIXA LIMA Richard | Kordall | 208.66 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 238.20 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILL Jonathan | Bartreng | 194.08 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 236.23 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LECLOUX Patrick | Bartreng | 163.52 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 234.89 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DEYMIÉ Régis | Beetebuerg-P. | 140.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 234.89 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 117.84 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 234.89 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CATTAZZO Andy | Diddeleng | 189.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 234.89 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 138.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 233.67 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HURT Anna | Bäerdref | 212.43 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 233.67 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BARTHOLME Patrick | Bäerdref | 240.73 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 231.05 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain | Iechternach | 190.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 233.73 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PICKAR Thomas | Iechternach | 257.05 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 232.29 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GEBELE Kevin | Nouspelt | 257.92 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 234.74 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VITALI Sacha | Nouspelt | 184.53 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 237.41 | ||
26/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIMMES Tim | Recken | 322.53 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 236.34 | ||
26/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Joé | Recken | 275.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 236.87 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CLOOS Steve | Beetebuerg-P. | 271.62 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 239.38 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REKAWEK Radoslaw | Beetebuerg-P. | 302.69 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 242.40 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 200.94 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 244.36 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 189.05 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 241.77 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DAHLEM Marc | Helleng | 200.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 240.06 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KASS Liz | Helleng | 172.17 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 236.79 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THORN Jeannot | Féngeg | 221.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 236.46 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERG Léon | Féngeg | 200.57 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 229.12 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CORBI Gilles | Zolwer | 278.32 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 223.45 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KLENSCH Marc | Zolwer | 268.94 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 226.91 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GUI Kai Di | Scheierbierg | 229.65 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 232.30 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 229.25 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 244.09 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STYR Alain | Leideleng | 241.30 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 260.65 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARX Jérôme | Leideleng | 198.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 241.57 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | REUTER Patrick | Eiter-Waldbr. | 205.30 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 229.80 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MEYER Luc | Helleng | 221.04 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 273.86 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BRITTNACHER Jürgen | Réimech | 178.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 244.92 |