Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C1 +3
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 CH SEN (DR2) 7 11 - 3 79 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2 6 - 1
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 CH SEN (DR2) 10 16 - 4 80 % - - 6 - 3 8 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 17 27 - 7 79 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 27 - 7 79 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Fluessweiler 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Fluessweiler 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GRIES Roger
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BINGEN François
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bartreng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bartreng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 GERBER Yannick
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Briddel 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Briddel 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 GLOD Levi
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Fréiseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 HEUERTZ Tom
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Fréiseng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ANCILLON Guy
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BAULISCH Marco
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHROEDER David
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Nouspelt 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 VITALI Sacha
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Nouspelt 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 ZÜST Albert
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Sandweiler 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Sandweiler 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Tom
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Helleng 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 MEYER Luc
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Helleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KASS Liz
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Sandweiler 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KOOB Kevin
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Sandweiler 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RISCH Joé
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 THINES Felix
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 ROB Gilles
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 LENTZ Max
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Cado 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SOUILLARD Bernard
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Cado 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 STRAINCHAMPS Valérien
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 LOTH Alfred
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BIERLAIRE Cédric
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ROLLMANN Alex
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Union 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Union 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lenneng 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BELLOT Jos
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Lenneng 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ADAMY Rudy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 207.48 1.03 2-3 212.66
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 160.23 1.03 3-0 216.13
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 200.46 1.03 3-1 215.96
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BINGEN François Lenneng 160.38 1.03 3-0 212.70
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ASSELBORN Laurent Bartreng 173.44 1.03 3-1 212.29
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GERBER Yannick Bartreng 177.24 1.03 3-0 210.70
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BJURSTRÖM Paul Bartreng 200.65 1.03 2-3 208.56
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GLOD Levi Bartreng 233.92 1.03 3-1 213.57
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 208.05 1.03 3-0 205.35
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEUERTZ Tom Fréiseng 166.49 1.03 2-3 198.71
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 142.60 1.03 3-0 x 206.33
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 148.20 1.03 3-1 x 206.33
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZÜST Albert Nouspelt 214.59 1.03 0-3 206.33
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 184.72 1.03 1-3 212.16
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 144.99 1.03 3-0 x 221.57
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 170.00 1.03 3-0 221.57
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYER Luc Helleng 194.51 1.00 0-3 220.15
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KASS Liz Helleng 177.63 1.00 3-0 232.98
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 188.88 1.00 1-3 232.44
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOOB Kevin Sandweiler 206.07 1.00 3-1 253.62
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 158.54 1.00 3-0 x 248.50
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.00 3-0 x 248.50
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LENTZ Max Altwis-Gaasp. 201.90 1.00 3-1 248.50
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 216.89 1.00 3-2 241.83
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 145.00 1.00 3-0 x 218.51
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STRAINCHAMPS Valérien Cado 146.86 1.00 3-0 x 218.51
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Helleng 152.40 1.00 3-1 x 218.51
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOTH Alfred Réimech 159.08 1.00 3-1 x 218.51
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 160.69 1.00 3-0 x 218.51
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 147.89 1.00 3-0 x 218.51
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.00 3-1 x 218.51
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.00 3-2 x 218.51
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 177.56 1.00 3-0 218.51
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 151.03 1.00 3-0 200.87