DT Amicale Cessange - LOHAN RADU Roberto
Général
Classement | D3 +7.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 95.98 |
Place VB-RGL | 1954 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zéisseng 4 | CH CAD (R2) | 2 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 5 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 3 - 6 | 33 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 4 | CH MIN (R2) | 3 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 8 | 11 - 10 | 52 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zéisseng 3 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 14 | 13 - 14 | 48 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2C | Zéisseng 4 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | COMPARETTO Lio |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2C | Zéisseng 4 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Jimmy |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2B | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2B | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | PENOY Lucas |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2A | Méischdref 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WITRY Ben |
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | M-2A | Méischdref 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STURM Felix |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RODRIGUES Gabriel |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | TEODORO TEREZIU Mathis |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 4 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | X | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lëntgen 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lëntgen 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Lëntgen 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | FREITAS Yoan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MULLER Ben |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 5 - Cado 3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | TISSERAND Axel |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 5 - Cado 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KOSTOHRYZ Loïc |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Zéisseng 5 - Cado 3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | TASSI Marco |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | VINTERA Ruben |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LALOUX Valentin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LE BAYON Georges |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Zéisseng 3 - Mamer 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MAGDA Marko |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | BADEN Claire |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Zéisseng 3 - Lénger 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Scheierbierg 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BADEN Lily |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | COMPARETTO Jimmy | Lenneng | 75.01 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.98 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 91.11 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 95.65 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 107.63 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 94.19 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 95.30 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 95.24 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 106.03 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 93.28 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH MIN (R2) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 92.55 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 90.22 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | RODRIGUES Gabriel | Nidderkäerjeng | 94.83 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 87.94 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | TEODORO TEREZIU Mathis | Nidderkäerjeng | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 85.14 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 112.36 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 86.29 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 106.72 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 86.97 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | FREITAS Yoan | Lëntgen | 102.94 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 88.08 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 88.54 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 89.63 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.18 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 86.46 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TASSI Marco | Cado | 110.00 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 81.58 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOSTOHRYZ Loïc | Cado | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 82.29 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TISSERAND Axel | Cado | 90.50 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 72.51 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LE BAYON Georges | Stroossen | 104.46 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 74.19 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 109.96 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 74.61 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VINTERA Ruben | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 74.61 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 80.56 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 74.61 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 120.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 79.50 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 94.59 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 79.50 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 70.67 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 84.45 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 65.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 78.75 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 100.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 68.98 |