TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - MEURIER Paul
Général
Classement | D2 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 102.86 |
Place VB-RGL | 1736 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 | M•suppl (SEN) | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 7 | 11 - 10 | 52 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 2 - 5 | 5 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 9 | 13 - 13 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 2 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 11 | 14 - 14 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Houwald 3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SORRAS Arsenios |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Houwald 3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SORRAS Athanasios |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Houwald 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | REDMER Christian |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GRABOWSKI Emil |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | PANG Youqian |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEINMETZER Sam |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Cado 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | STEINMETZER Jeff |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MOTIKA Gábor |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STURM Felix |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WITRY Ben |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Méischdref 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BUTTINI Laurent |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KRIER Tim | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TYSLAND Elin | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CZEKUS Balázs | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | ||
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Scheierbierg 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Scheierbierg 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ZICA Sophie |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Scheierbierg 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PAUL Anastasia |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | DAMARDJI Teymour |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Fluessweiler TC 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BAMBERG Len |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Fluessweiler TC 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GABURRI Mattia |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Fluessweiler TC 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Scheierbierg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Théo |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | GABURRI Sara |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas | Houwald | 93.85 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.86 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 99.74 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.04 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SORRAS Athanasios | Houwald | 97.61 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 100.88 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 107.60 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 102.04 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 115.73 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 100.42 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 93.57 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 101.18 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 97.58 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 100.14 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REDMER Christian | Lënster | 111.75 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 98.80 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 92.90 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.70 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 115.06 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 101.25 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 125.97 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 102.24 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 145.86 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.97 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 112.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.09 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 126.60 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.44 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 108.25 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.38 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Laurent | Méischdref | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.86 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 108.29 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 99.87 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 91.37 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.55 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 141.46 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.86 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | TYSLAND Elin | Weimeschhaff | 94.20 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.10 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 118.20 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.80 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 96.55 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.34 | ||
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | PAUL Anastasia | Scheierbierg | 65.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 102.68 | |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 64.63 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 102.68 | |
21/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | ZICA Sophie | Scheierbierg | 88.85 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.68 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 122.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 100.56 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DAMARDJI Teymour | Houwald | 132.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 102.41 | ||
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 99.69 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 103.68 | ||
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 116.02 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 97.75 | ||
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 100.80 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 100.98 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 125.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 91.03 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | GABURRI Sara | Fluessweiler | 91.92 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 92.69 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THOMPSON Oliver | Beetebuerg-P. | 112.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 76.69 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 112.28 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 76.73 |