DT Berdorf - LOUREIRO Moorea
Général
Classement | D3 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 100 |
Place VB-RGL | 1778 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bäerdref 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 1 - 8 | 11 % | - | - | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 1 - 8 | 11 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 3 | 1 - 8 | 11 % | 0 - 1 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GABURRI Mattia |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KELLOUJ Inass |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | COLLING Valentina | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BREYER Lis | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Elena | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | THIERRY Larissa | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | KELLOUJ Inass |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | ALYOUNES Joudy |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | GLODÉ Theo | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 1 | D3 | 0 | X |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 136.77 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 99.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 102.70 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 92.96 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 115.45 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 106.11 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 101.62 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | COLLING Valentina | Zéisseng | 78.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | BREYER Lis | Wëntger | 82.49 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | DINEV Elena | Ell | 98.86 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 93.60 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 101.66 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ALYOUNES Joudy | Fluessweiler | 87.84 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 93.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 52.69 | |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GLODÉ Theo | Ell | 77.10 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 52.69 |