Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - FLEIG Adam
Général
Classement | D2 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 91.02 |
Place VB-RGL | 1955 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 7 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 9 - 9 | 50 % | 3 - 2 | 60 % | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 6 | CH CAD (R2) | 2 | 1 - 5 | 17 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 9 | CH CAD (R2) | 3 | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 8 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 22 - 20 | 52 % | 7 - 4 | 64 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 5 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 23 - 22 | 51 % | 7 - 4 | 64 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 7 - Féngeg 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEINMETZ Yann |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 7 - Féngeg 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Bartreng 7 - Féngeg 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RASSEL Felix |
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Union 2 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DOWLUT Oumar |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Union 2 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HOLLAREK Sarah |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Union 2 - Bartreng 7 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | DECKER Simon |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3•D2 | 0 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.2 - [ nc ] | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | RIES Benoit | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DOWLUT Oumar | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | ARMANI Lorenzo | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | VINTERA Ruben | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KARTHEISER Gilles | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PELLIN Mathis | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 7 - Nouspelt 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEPANYAN Alexander |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 7 - Nouspelt 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MULLER Ben |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Bartreng 7 - Nouspelt 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | +0.5 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.3 | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MAO Qiuting | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | SPAGNUOLO Ruggero | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | WEIERS Ferdinand | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | VINTERA Ruben | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SCHEECK Jo | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PACHT David | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VIVARD Théophane |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LE BAYON Georges |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Stroossen 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | VINTERA Ruben |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WAGNER Lisa | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DOWLUT Oumar | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | DEGUTIS Jonas | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DECKER Simon | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BLANC MENDES Diogo | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 8 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | HAUPERT Gilles |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 8 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SLIEPEN Finn |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 8 - Féngeg 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MULLER Charel |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Lëntgen 3 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | YU Yiyang |
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2•D1 | HUBERT Ulysse | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LEHMANN Nathan | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SORRAS Arsenios | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 8 - Houwald 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SORRAS Athanasios |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 8 - Houwald 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 8 - Houwald 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SORRAS Arsenios |
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BOCCARA Nicolas | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | DOWLUT Oumar | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 6 - Diddeleng 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HANSEN Tim |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 6 - Diddeleng 3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | IABANJI Valentim Leone |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 6 - Diddeleng 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SANTANTONI Kenzo |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEYLAND Yann |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LIMPACH Lenny |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | CAZAMIR Iustin | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PASSAU Daniel | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | SLIEPEN Finn | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COLLING Valentina | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 7 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAJERUS Mara |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 7 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LAUX Noélie |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Recken 7 - Bartreng 9 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOUTSCH Jang |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | AMESSOU Adam |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Käerch 1 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LIMPACH Lou |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 9 - Cado 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BRAESCH Noah |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 9 - Cado 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | JECK David |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 9 - Cado 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ELSEN Alex |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 7 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 6 - Scheierbierg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CZEKUS Evelin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 6 - Scheierbierg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CZEKUS Balázs |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 6 - Scheierbierg 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | PINTO Jasmine |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 5 - Scheierbierg 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | ZHILIN Leon |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Ell 4 - Bartreng 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 105.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 91.02 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 118.58 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 91.28 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DECKER Simon | Union | 81.51 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 91.42 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 86.99 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 91.12 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MULLER Ben | Nouspelt | 82.04 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 91.59 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 87.65 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 91.27 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VINTERA Ruben | Stroossen | 118.64 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 90.82 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LE BAYON Georges | Stroossen | 119.11 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 89.68 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VIVARD Théophane | Stroossen | 107.66 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 89.80 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MULLER Charel | Féngeg | 91.01 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 88.86 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SLIEPEN Finn | Féngeg | 102.20 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 88.26 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HAUPERT Gilles | Féngeg | 108.65 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 88.56 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika | Lëntgen | 72.12 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 88.80 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 79.97 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 88.62 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | YU Yiyang | Lëntgen | 86.45 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 88.25 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 111.17 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 87.70 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | LEHMANN Nathan | Recken | 91.41 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 87.91 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 97.09 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 88.40 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SORRAS Athanasios | Houwald | 99.55 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 88.82 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas | Houwald | 97.48 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 87.89 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 97.09 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 86.97 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.03 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 86.03 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 107.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 86.40 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | BOCCARA Nicolas | Zéisseng | 91.47 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 86.68 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 113.03 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 87.20 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HANSEN Tim | Diddeleng | 101.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 87.42 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | IABANJI Valentim Leone | Diddeleng | 87.61 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 87.82 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SANTANTONI Kenzo | Diddeleng | 86.63 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 88.46 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 94.84 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 87.74 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 104.84 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 88.28 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LIMPACH Lenny | Käerch | 121.86 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 88.68 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | CAZAMIR Iustin | Nidderkäerjeng | 97.81 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 88.80 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | PASSAU Daniel | Féngeg | 110.24 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 89.38 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SLIEPEN Finn | Féngeg | 96.30 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 89.76 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | COLLING Valentina | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 90.42 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOUTSCH Jang | Recken | 85.36 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 88.74 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LAUX Noélie | Recken | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 87.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAJERUS Mara | Recken | 63.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 86.01 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AMESSOU Adam | Käerch | 118.26 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 85.99 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 83.53 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LIMPACH Lou | Käerch | 112.40 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 83.77 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 100.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 83.98 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | JECK David | Cado | 92.48 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 84.50 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 100.15 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 85.26 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DIJOU Maxim | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 85.88 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 104.51 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 83.29 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 90.05 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 80.80 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 96.40 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 81.61 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 120.56 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 82.29 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 104.26 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 82.29 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 92.05 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 82.78 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 113.16 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 83.78 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | Ell | 61.21 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 84.12 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 84.12 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TISSERAND Axel | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 84.61 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 85.17 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 91.63 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 85.79 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 87.34 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 85.89 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 88.21 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 90.48 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 91.75 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 93.26 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MOLL DE ALBA Odysseas | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.07 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CITTON Côme | Helleng | 125.72 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 97.28 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LAPLUME Louis | Helleng | 87.34 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 98.70 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.28 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 108.54 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.13 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SORRAS Athanasios | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 116.11 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SORRAS Arsenios | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.84 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.72 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | Ell | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.47 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 98.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 57.72 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.60 | 1.04 | 1-3 | x | 57.72 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 119.05 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 57.72 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | DAFFIX Quentin | Cado | 110.00 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 57.72 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 82.84 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 57.72 |