DT Berdorf - SIEBENALER Sven
Général
Classement | D2 +9 |
Points VB-RGL | 121.55 |
Place VB-RGL | 1653 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bäerdref 4 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 2 | 1 - 3 | 25 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Bäerdref 6 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 5 | 12 - 3 | 80 % | 4 - 1 | 80 % | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Bäerdref 5 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 8 - 5 | 62 % | 1 - 5 | 17 % | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Bäerdref 3 | CH CAD (R1) | 2 | 6 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bäerdref 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 16 | 30 - 11 | 73 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 30 - 11 | 73 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HUBERT Ulysse |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FILBIG Christine |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | PENOY Lucas |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HUBERT Ulysse |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lëntgen 5 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WAHL Sven |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lëntgen 5 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | YU Anyang |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bäerdref 5 - Union 5 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | TUGULDUR Sukhbat |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bäerdref 5 - Union 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 9 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KLOS Eduard |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 9 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHILTZ Felix |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bäerdref 5 - Rued 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bäerdref 5 - Rued 6 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GEORG Felix |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SANTOMAURO Lena | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bäerdref 4 - Fluessweiler 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GLESENER Luca |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bäerdref 4 - Fluessweiler 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GLESENER Frank |
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FEITEN Anne-Marie |
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STURM Felix |
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCHWARTZ Jerry |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 4 - Bäerdref 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHOLTES Lynn |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 4 - Bäerdref 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HUBERTY Christian |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Bäerdref 6 - Sandweiler 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Bäerdref 6 - Sandweiler 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Bäerdref 6 - Sandweiler 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LARIDANT Lisa | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 4 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LIU Yao | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 4 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DELGADO RODENES Francisco | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 4 - Bäerdref 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | MAY Gustavo | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KELLOUJ Inass |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GAVAZZI Luca |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ALYOUNES Joudy |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Lenneng 9 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Lenneng 9 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Lenneng 9 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bäerdref 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KLIDJO Georges Laël |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bäerdref 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bäerdref 3 - Lëntgen 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | WECKERING Pia | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BRANDENBURGER Michèle | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GOEDERT Claire |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 117.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 121.55 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FILBIG Christine | Buerglënster | 109.41 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 122.34 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 110.60 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 121.71 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 117.88 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 121.07 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 86.34 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 120.19 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 112.12 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 120.19 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 114.94 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 119.39 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio | Union | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 118.45 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 115.79 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 117.63 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHILTZ Felix | Bartreng | 147.81 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 116.58 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KLOS Eduard | Bartreng | 131.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.89 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GEORG Felix | Rued | 137.99 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 117.49 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 111.87 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 115.56 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SANTOMAURO Lena | Gréiwemaacher | 80.90 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 114.49 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 92.94 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 114.49 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLESENER Frank | Fluessweiler | 137.61 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 114.08 | ||
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | SCHWARTZ Jerry | Méischdref | 88.82 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 114.56 | ||
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | FEITEN Anne-Marie | Méischdref | 105.87 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 114.29 | ||
25/11/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 106.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 113.30 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HUBERTY Christian | Lenneng | 160.30 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 112.21 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHOLTES Lynn | Lenneng | 178.52 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 112.21 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | LARIDANT Lisa | Sandweiler | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 112.21 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 109.23 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 110.92 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | LIU Yao | Stroossen | 77.24 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 109.58 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MAY Gustavo | Stroossen | 116.16 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 109.58 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DELGADO RODENES Francisco | Stroossen | 100.42 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 110.51 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GAVAZZI Luca | Fluessweiler | 101.77 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.88 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 107.70 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.90 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ALYOUNES Joudy | Fluessweiler | 84.01 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.54 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 87.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 109.33 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 92.76 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 108.80 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 107.93 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOK STEPHANOV Wai Hong | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.07 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLIDJO Georges Laël | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 104.05 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 131.02 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 101.82 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WECKERING Pia | Lenneng | 113.96 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 102.31 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BRANDENBURGER Michèle | Lenneng | 119.07 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 103.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GARCIA Fabio | Fluessweiler | 94.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.57 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 106.94 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 109.20 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 104.90 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 116.49 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 102.02 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 126.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.62 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 101.63 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 104.92 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 91.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.88 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SORTIKOS Phivos | Cado | 141.20 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.46 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 107.46 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 111.04 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MORTIER Cis | Rued | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 114.52 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | LIU Joseph | Rued | 127.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.57 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | HIERZIG Claire | Réimech | 93.37 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.33 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | MARX Eric | Réimech | 120.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.41 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | LIPPERT Francis | Réimech | 121.14 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.92 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 85.89 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 101.36 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 82.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 93.78 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 75.17 |