DT Esch-Abol - GARMYN Ruben
Général
Classement | D1 +2.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 130.44 |
Place VB-RGL | 1372 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esch Abol 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 5 | 4 - 6 | 40 % | 3 - 2 | 60 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 |
Esch Abol 5 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 9 - 6 | 60 % | 2 - 3 | 40 % | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 13 - 12 | 52 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 11 | 13 - 12 | 52 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Diddeleng 6 - Esch Abol 4 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SPECK Yoann |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Diddeleng 6 - Esch Abol 4 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Réimech 2 - Esch Abol 4 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | LIPPERT Jerry |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Réimech 2 - Esch Abol 4 | D1 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | MARX Emile |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Esch Abol 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÖCKEL Caroline |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Esch Abol 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 | D2 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SOLDÁN Matej |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FELLER Maurice |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Leideleng 3 - Esch Abol 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FLOCH Erwan |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Leideleng 3 - Esch Abol 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TUMMILLO Alessio |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Esch Abol 5 - Nouspelt 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | DUPREL Christian |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Esch Abol 5 - Nouspelt 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | BIVER Marc |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | WILWERT Christophe |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | RECKEL Steve |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Esch Abol 5 - Lenneng 8 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HUPPERT Pascal | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Esch Abol 5 - Lenneng 8 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | HUPPERT Shirin | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Esch Abol 5 - Lenneng 8 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Esch Abol 5 - Ell 7 | D3 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MULLER Eugène | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Esch Abol 5 - Ell 7 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Esch Abol 5 - Ell 7 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 4 - Lénger 7 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | THINNES Luc |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Esch Abol 4 - Lénger 7 | D3 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | LEBON Benjamin |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 3 - Esch Abol 5 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | DELGADO RODENES Francisco | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 3 - Esch Abol 5 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | KUCECKA Milos | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 3 - Esch Abol 5 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MOGA Traian |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 150.53 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.44 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 135.56 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.47 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARX Emile | Réimech | 170.67 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 133.04 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LIPPERT Jerry | Réimech | 134.42 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 128.25 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène | Nidderkäerjeng | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 129.85 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GÖCKEL Caroline | Nidderkäerjeng | 113.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 127.97 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 127.65 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 126.40 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 124.31 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 123.52 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TUMMILLO Alessio | Leideleng | 110.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 120.57 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FLOCH Erwan | Leideleng | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 118.42 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DUPREL Christian | Nouspelt | 174.44 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 116.08 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BIVER Marc | Nouspelt | 151.55 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.08 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILWERT Christophe | Altwis-Gaasp. | 120.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 116.75 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RECKEL Steve | Altwis-Gaasp. | 140.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 119.24 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | HUPPERT Shirin | Lenneng | 99.04 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 120.97 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 107.31 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 119.39 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 109.47 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 123.78 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MULLER Eugène | Ell | 123.11 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 120.55 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LEBON Benjamin | Lénger | 123.25 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 114.13 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THINNES Luc | Lénger | 107.90 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 105.85 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MOGA Traian | Stroossen | 150.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 110.84 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KUCECKA Milos | Stroossen | 130.21 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 111.90 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DELGADO RODENES Francisco | Stroossen | 130.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 116.97 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | ELSEN Christiane | Féngeg | 91.86 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.48 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | PASSAU Daniel | Féngeg | 115.66 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.30 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | PAUL Kim | Féngeg | 133.53 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 92.15 |