DT AS Wincrange - VAN MIERLO Rafael
Général
Classement | D2 +3 |
Points VB-RGL | 97.19 |
Place VB-RGL | 1781 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wëntger 2 | CH CAD (R1) | 2 | 1 - 5 | 17 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Wëntger 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 9 | 12 - 15 | 44 % | 4 - 4 | 50 % | 1 - 8 | 4 - 5 | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Wëntger 5 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 2 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 17 - 22 | 44 % | 7 - 5 | 58 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 17 - 22 | 44 % | 7 - 5 | 58 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TEIXEIRA SILVA Luca | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KÄHR Noémie | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GLODÉ Theo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GOEDERT Noé |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | POMES Noah |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GRESSET Yannis |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 3 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LUTGEN Erny |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 3 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOEDERT Nicole | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KEILEN Lenie | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Wëntger 5 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FLICK Gaston | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | RROJI Daena |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | ESSELING Mathis |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BOUDART Matheo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ELSEN Alex |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GEORGES Yann |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Wëntger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | REUTER Nicolas | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MAJERUS Max | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Wëntger 1 - Wolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DUCHESNE Jacques |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Wëntger 1 - Wolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Wëntger 1 - Wolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CARVALHO MOTA Simao |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHVALLER Théo |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Préizerdaul 2 - Wëntger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ELSEN Alex |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WAMPACH Luca |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D3•D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WELTER Ida | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D3•D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D3•D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Wolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DUCHESNE Jacques |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Wolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARVALHO MOTA Simao |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Wolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BLAU ARAUJO Julien |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 2 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 2 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Housen 2 - Wëntger 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ZEH Fynn |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LOUTSCH Jang |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LEHMANN Nathan |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 1 - Recken 5 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RIES Eric |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | TEIXEIRA SILVA Luca | Nacher | 76.84 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 97.19 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | KÄHR Noémie | Nacher | 89.60 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 97.04 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | POMES Noah | Ell | 108.63 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 96.62 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GLODÉ Theo | Ell | 103.48 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.83 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 95.84 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.13 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian | Housen | 114.30 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.58 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GRESSET Yannis | Housen | 114.19 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.61 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LUTGEN Erny | Housen | 101.07 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 94.86 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GOEDERT Nicole | Nacher | 96.05 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 95.28 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | KEILEN Lenie | Nacher | 102.48 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 94.63 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | FLICK Gaston | Nacher | 105.23 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 95.01 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | RROJI Daena | Groussbus-M. | 74.68 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.37 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ESSELING Mathis | Groussbus-M. | 103.26 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.25 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | Hueschtert-F. | 119.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.68 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 113.97 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.93 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 99.81 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.25 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 96.60 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.76 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 96.57 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.08 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 90.34 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 95.37 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.91 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 96.03 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | MAJERUS Max | Recken | 94.74 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 96.44 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DUCHESNE Jacques | Wolz | 107.67 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.77 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KIEFFER MONTAVEZ Alexander | Wolz | 106.03 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 96.23 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CARVALHO MOTA Simao | Wolz | 109.91 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.16 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 101.09 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.59 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 92.17 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 94.62 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHVALLER Théo | Préizerdaul | 76.65 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.34 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 101.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.11 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 99.56 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 95.73 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WAMPACH Luca | Ell | 107.07 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.40 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | WELTER Ida | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 96.98 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 121.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.60 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 114.25 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 95.94 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 98.37 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 96.43 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 112.04 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 95.38 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DUCHESNE Jacques | Wolz | 106.24 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.93 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARVALHO MOTA Simao | Wolz | 109.44 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.61 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BLAU ARAUJO Julien | Wolz | 91.15 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 97.27 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 101.65 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.38 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 110.37 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 97.28 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZEH Fynn | Housen | 103.29 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.03 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 100.24 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.99 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 118.82 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.09 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOUTSCH Jang | Recken | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 100.79 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEHMANN Nathan | Recken | 100.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.79 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIES Eric | Recken | 95.08 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 100.03 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 98.71 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 90.48 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 99.78 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 100.41 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 98.69 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | STEICHEN Pit | Recken | 89.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 100.19 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 98.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.05 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 100.80 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | HUET Luca | Recken | 98.84 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 102.64 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 123.78 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 104.75 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 98.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.99 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 108.76 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHARTZ Tun | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.79 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DANTAS DUARTE Fábio | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.66 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHVALLER Théo | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 104.98 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 80.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 100.55 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 62.94 | 1.02 | 3-2 | x | 99.57 | |
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 99.57 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | COSTACHE Mihai | Houwald | 120.00 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 102.44 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 105.13 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | BLAU ARAUJO Julien | Wolz | 109.97 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 109.87 | ||
15/04/2023 | TOU Nacher | SOSSONG Jo | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 101.43 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 86.43 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 88.75 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 94.66 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 98.25 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 114.40 | ||
10/04/2023 | TOU Wëntger | SOSSONG Jo | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 152.15 |